Licensed to Miami University Aquatics Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/15/2004 07:23 PM
               2004 Miami RedFin Fall Masters Meet - 11/13/2004                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.27  12/11/1994 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         V DAVIDSON, M BOUWMA, K PIPES, B KNIGHT           
       WORLD: W 2:04.49  10/25/1998 SPENCER-GBR                                
                         H JAMESON, S HARTLEY, N SOMMERS, S HILL           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton-OH  'A'                                              2:22.75  
     1) Keen, Bevin 27                  2) Marchand, Krista 28            
     3) Pujalet-Devitt, Michele F 47    4) O'Hara, Ashley 27              
       36.31    39.66    34.61    32.17                                    
  2 Dublin Water Wizards-OH  'A'                                2:40.95  
     1) Clavin, Kimberly 30             2) Eisenbeis, Robin 39            
     3) Ghidotti, Janise 42             4) Harris, Christie 32            
       42.92    40.11    39.65    38.27                                    
  3 Dayton-OH  'B'                                              3:10.56  
     1) McCarthy, Pam 57                2) Whent, Monica 26               
     3) Lilevjen, Katherine B 22        4) Trott, Sandra 32               
       59.61    48.08    41.93    40.94                                    
 
Event 1  Men 76-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  76-99 NATL: N 1:54.30  12/14/1997 S CAL AQUATIC                              
                         O BRISENO, E JAHN, S LEMM, K TAKAHASHI            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miami RedFins-OH  'A'                                       2:05.82  
     1) Weiss, Pat 23                   2) McPeek, Ryan 19                
     3) Culp, Brad 19                   4) Schlichting, Eric 20           
       32.23    36.13    27.69    29.77                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.73  12/14/1997 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         D ROBINSON, D HUSTON, M RINZLER, B BERGEN         
       WORLD: W 1:43.12   12/5/2000 HELSINGOR-DEN                              
                         J B NIELSEN, M WEBER, C NIELSEN, D CRONJE         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton-OH  'A'                                              2:01.15  
     1) Klietz, Michael 26              2) Tharaldson, Derek M 28         
     3) Morgan, Mathew L 27             4) Warren, Trevor W 24            
       32.27    32.96    30.16    25.76                                    
 
Event 1  Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.01   4/16/1994 BAYLOR/L STAR                              
                         J YARID, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, M RHODENBAUGH   
       WORLD: W 1:44.09   3/30/2003 CALGARY-CAN                                
                         J WELECUK, R PATRICK, M JESSEE, P HENRY           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton-OH  'B'                                              2:34.49  
     1) Litke, Paul J 27                2) Hardwick, David M 53           
     3) Zingarelli, Chris 28            4) Murray, Craig 46               
       42.53    48.95    32.68    30.33                                    
 -- Five Seasons Country Club-OH  'A'                          X2:23.96  
       31.32    48.67    31.85    32.12                                    
 
Event 1  Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.71    4/6/2002 ANCM                                       
                         J CLAY BRITT, W DICKS, J FEINSTEIN, M FELL        
       WORLD: W 1:50.44   1/12/2003 FINY TAORMI-ITA                            
                         P FELOTTI, M CONTI, R TARRICONE, G LA SALA        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton-OH  'C'                                              2:51.27  
     1) Lilevjen, Luke C 24             2) Wilson, David L 59             
     3) Haverland, Rick 52              4) Fox, William 62                
       36.54    48.80    15.31  1:10.62                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 76-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  76-99 NATL: N 1:57.66  12/12/1999 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         C MURPHY, G WRIEDE, M GOLDMAN, M HACKMER          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdue University Masters-IN  'A'                           2:09.79  
     1) Banning, Brenda 21              2) Truex, Adam L 21               
     3) Schrock, Naomi 19               4) Walker, Scott 23               
       33.30    32.73    33.39    30.37                                    
 -- Purdue University Masters-IN  'B'                                DQ  
     1) Truex, Nathan 19                2) Bennett, Amanda M 19           
     3) Cover, Ross 22                  4) Nurrenbern, Amanda K 21        
       30.59    39.16    31.72    29.08                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.80  12/14/1997 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         D GRANER GALLAS, D HUSTON, D ROBINSON, H HANNENIAN
       WORLD: W 1:52.78   5/13/2001 TEAM DASH - JPN                            
                         K NAKAMURA, T HIRAKAWA, Y SAKAMOTO, Y OZAWA       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky-KY  'A'                                       2:09.41  
     1) Dick, Scott 33                  2) Adams, Keith 28                
     3) Weeter, Leslie 27               4) Beltrame, Sarah 26             
       30.81    34.61    35.08    28.91                                    
 
Event 2  Women 19-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 4:58.55   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Jen                23 MRM-OH                         6:39.52  
      38.97   50.45   48.05   49.11 1:01.21 1:01.02   45.48   45.23
 
Event 2  Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 5:02.54  12/13/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
 25-29 WORLD: W 5:01.60   5/11/2003 KANA OHASHI, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weeter, Leslie            27 SKY-KY                         5:45.61  
      37.23   42.58   47.84   46.71   45.89   45.71   39.67   39.98
  2 Marchand, Krista          28 Das-OH                         5:50.93  
      36.00   45.86   45.91   44.68   46.66   47.14   43.00   41.68
 
Event 2  Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 5:36.28  10/13/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
 50-54 WORLD: W 5:36.28  10/13/2002 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          52 O*H*-OH                        7:35.09  
      44.56   58.03 1:05.17 1:04.94   56.71 1:00.07   54.14   51.47
 
Event 2  Men 19-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 4:28.54  11/14/1993 SERGEY MARINIUK                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wills, Jimmy              22 PUR-IN                         6:09.39  
      41.53   53.02   49.42   47.22   47.98   47.32   42.28   40.62
  2 Reynolds, Tom             21 PUR-IN                         7:03.55  
      41.79   59.29   58.16   56.66   54.39   55.99   49.48   47.79
 -- Culp, Brad                19 MRM-OH                              DQ  
      34.32   38.80   40.41   40.29   44.35   44.31   34.78   33.42
 
Event 2  Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 4:26.79  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
 25-29 WORLD: W 4:26.79  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zingarelli, Chris         28 Das-OH                         5:53.97  
      35.10   41.46   43.98   44.64   53.69   54.70   40.47   39.93
  2 Morgan, Mathew L          27 Das-OH                         5:58.78  
      34.58   42.37   46.20   47.43   51.59   52.97   42.35   41.29
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 4:26.74  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS                               
 30-34 WORLD: W 4:26.74  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick, Scott               33 SKY-KY                         5:08.84  
      33.15   37.09   41.94   42.51   44.74   43.49   33.73   32.19
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 4:57.31  10/27/2002 GREG DOZER                                 
 45-49 WORLD: W 4:57.31  10/27/2002 GREG DOZER, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunan, Patrick J          46 SWOM-OH                        8:12.04  
      55.54 1:05.76 1:07.51 1:03.24 1:00.37 1:00.59 1:01.33   57.70
 
Event 2  Men 75-79 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  75-79 NATL: N 6:59.68  12/10/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
 75-79 WORLD: W 6:52.62   11/4/2001 KARL HAUTER, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN                        12:39.46  
    1:31.50 1:33.55 1:37.06 1:32.99 2:16.87 2:06.60 1:02.97   57.92
 
Event 3  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 26.61   9/27/1998 ALISON TERRY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nurrenbern, Amanda K      21 PUR-IN                           28.52  
  2 Bennett, Amanda M         19 PUR-IN                           29.41  
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 26.63   11/2/1997 HEATHER HAGEMAN                              
 25-29 WORLD: W 26.18   11/2/2002 SOPHIA SKOLI, DEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beltrame, Sarah           26 SKY-KY                           28.62  
  2 O'Hara, Ashley            27 Das-OH                           31.42  
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 26.46   4/17/1993 ANNA PETTIS-SCOTT                            
 30-34 WORLD: W 26.46   4/17/1993 ANNA PETTIS-SCOTT, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingole, Trina             34 CMM-OH                           33.66  
  2 Clavin, Kimberly          30 DWW-OH                           33.93  
  3 Harris, Christie          32 DWW-OH                           39.04  
  4 Trott, Sandra             32 Das-OH                           41.19  
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: N 26.66   12/7/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
 40-44 WORLD: W 26.95  12/12/1999 BETH KNIGHT, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rhonda           41 UNAT-OH                          44.22  
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 28.06  12/10/2000 JACKI HIRSTY                                 
 45-49 WORLD: W 27.77    9/6/2003 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staursky, Karen           46 Greater Columbus-OH              30.94  
  2 Whitehead, Jayne          45 MRM-OH                           52.29  
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 28.54  12/15/2002 JACKI HIRSTY                                 
 50-54 WORLD: W 28.54  12/15/2002 JACKI HIRSTY, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              51 O*H*-OH                          33.26  
 
Event 3  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL: N 30.37   11/3/1996 ARDETH MUELLER                               
 55-59 WORLD: W 30.37   11/3/1996 ARDETH MUELLER, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Pam             57 Das-OH                           51.04  
 
Event 3  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 22.84  12/17/2000 JERROD KAPPLER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew R          24 BSM-IN                           25.72  
  2 Warren, Trevor W          24 Das-OH                           26.31  
  3 Cuticchia, Tommie         21 BSM-IN                           26.59  
  4 Truex, Adam L             21 PUR-IN                           27.41  
  5 Lilevjen, Luke C          24 Das-OH                           29.84  
  6 Schlichting, Eric         20 MRM-OH                           29.87  
 
Event 3  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 22.48     93/1996 PEEL/WAGNER                                  
 25-29 WORLD: W 22.48   12/4/1993 ROBERT PEEL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Keith              28 SKY-KY                           25.25  
  2 Tharaldson, Derek M       28 Das-OH                           25.62  
  3 Schwartz, Jason           29 COFF-OH                          25.96  
  4 Klietz, Michael           26 Das-OH                           27.91  
  5 Dockendorff, Mark         25 BAY-OH                           28.90  
  6 Litke, Paul J             27 Das-OH                           32.53  
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 22.76  11/23/2002 ED WAGNER                                    
 30-34 WORLD: W 22.76  11/23/2002 ED WAGNER, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C.J.             33 ABM-OH                           28.94  
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: N 23.80  12/11/1994 BRUCE STAHL                                  
 35-39 WORLD: W 22.44   3/18/2000 JOHN MIRANDA, SWE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, G Scott         36 COFF-OH                          33.67  
 
Event 3  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: N 24.00   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                   
 40-44 WORLD: W 23.75   3/22/2003 JOAKIM SJOHOLM, SWE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Doug               43 OHSP-OH                          28.16  
  2 Boyer, Scott              43 Miami County-OH                  28.49  
  3 Cox, Daniel               44 O*H*-OH                          31.00  
  4 Brunn, Mark               42 FSCC-OH                          31.32  
  5 Legg, Kevin               42 DWW-OH                           34.74  
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 24.73   2/16/2003 BILL SHERMAN                                 
 45-49 WORLD: W 24.09   4/27/2003 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiling, Doug             46 Unattached                       28.69  
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 24.63   12/8/2002 PAUL TREVISAN                                
 50-54 WORLD: W 24.63   12/8/2002 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haverland, Rick           52 Das-OH                           32.24  
  2 McDougall, Bill           50 FSCC-OH                          38.77  
  3 Hardwick, David M         53 Das-OH                           42.06  
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL: N 25.00   12/9/2001 RICH ABRAHAMS                                
 55-59 WORLD: W 25.00   12/9/2001 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              56 SKY-KY                           27.23  
  2 Bates, David              56 SKY-KY                           29.29  
  3 Conn, Christopher         56 DWW-OH                           31.11  
  4 Wilson, David L           59 Das-OH                           38.35  
 
Event 3  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL: N 26.31  12/10/2000 JEFF FARRELL                                 
 60-64 WORLD: W 26.31  12/10/2000 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Larry            63 MRM-OH                           40.54  
  2 Fox, William              62 Das-OH                           42.54  
 
Event 3  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: N 28.68  10/14/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                               
 70-74 WORLD: W 28.68  10/14/2001 RONALD JOHNSON, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            70 BAY-OH                           36.93  
 
Event 4  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 2:36.25   12/9/2001 KAREN EINSIDLER                            
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:36.25   12/9/2001 KAREN EINSIDLER, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   47 Das-OH                         2:53.91  
      40.77   44.34   44.90   43.90                                
 
Event 4  Men 19-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 2:08.81  11/14/1993 SERGEY MARINIUK                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truex, Nathan             19 PUR-IN                         2:22.93  
      32.23   35.78   37.66   37.26                                
  2 Cover, Ross               22 PUR-IN                         2:41.69  
      38.31   40.09   41.83   41.46                                
  3 Weiss, Pat                23 MRM-OH                         2:44.36  
      36.44   41.58   43.44   42.90                                
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 2:00.43   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO                              
 30-34 WORLD: W 2:00.43   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, J. Todd            32 OHSP-OH                        2:23.69  
      35.41   36.61   36.71   34.96                                
  2 Dick, Scott               33 SKY-KY                         2:34.43  
      37.08   40.18   38.64   38.53                                
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 2:13.36   3/29/2003 FRITZ LEHMAN                               
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:12.10   5/16/2003 WIESLAW MUSIAL, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Tom                 49 O*H*-OH                        3:47.06  
      55.47   57.65   58.31   55.63                                
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 2:20.42  12/12/1999 R TOD SPIEKER                              
 50-54 WORLD: W 2:20.42  12/12/1999 R TOD SPIEKER, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Chuck         51 Unattached                     2:55.69  
      40.61   43.49   46.01   45.58                                
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL: N 2:34.17   8/24/2003 RICHARD BURNS                              
 60-64 WORLD: W 2:34.17   8/24/2003 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heuck,Jr., Ken            60 SWOM-OH                        4:10.45  
      56.51 1:03.55 1:07.01 1:03.38                                
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 NATL: N 2:52.77   4/10/1994 ROGER FRANKS                               
 65-69 WORLD: W 2:47.59   1/15/1998 S SEKIKAWA, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medici, John              66 O*H*-OH                        3:27.57  
      47.47 2:40.04   29.79                                        
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: N 2:51.24  10/12/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
 70-74 WORLD: W 2:51.24  10/12/2003 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            71 O*H*-OH                        3:10.69  
      44.74   48.86   49.25   47.84                                
 
Event 4  Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 NATL: N 2:58.21    4/6/2002 ROGER FRANKS                               
 75-79 WORLD: W 2:58.21    4/6/2002 ROGER FRANKS, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN                         5:58.29  
    1:28.09 1:32.64 1:31.96 1:25.60                                
 
Event 5  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 28.84   11/6/1994 JAMIE RAAB                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banning, Brenda           21 PUR-IN                           31.98  
  2 Schrock, Naomi            19 PUR-IN                           34.10  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 28.68   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
 25-29 WORLD: W 28.65   5/25/2002 EKATERINA IOUDINA, RUS                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weeter, Leslie            27 SKY-KY                           35.13  
  2 Keen, Bevin               27 Das-OH                           35.16  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 28.34  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                 
 30-34 WORLD: W 28.34  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingole, Trina             34 CMM-OH                           35.15  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: N 29.52  11/24/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
 40-44 WORLD: W 29.45  10/27/2000 MARIE SADLER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghidotti, Janise          42 DWW-OH                           39.88  
  2 Johnson, Rhonda           41 UNAT-OH                          55.11  
 
Event 5  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 25.29   12/8/2002 PAUL BUREN                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         21 BSM-IN                           27.90  
  2 Culp, Brad                19 MRM-OH                           28.43  
  3 Warren, Trevor W          24 Das-OH                           29.96  
  4 Davis, Jeff               24 FSCC-OH                          31.31  
  5 Weiss, Pat                23 MRM-OH                           34.85  
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 25.01  12/15/2002 JASON EADDY                                  
 25-29 WORLD: W 24.89   4/28/2002 JOAKIM DAHL, SWE                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klietz, Michael           26 Das-OH                           29.65  
  2 Morgan, Mathew L          27 Das-OH                           30.26  
  3 Dockendorff, Mark         25 BAY-OH                           31.80  
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 24.64  12/12/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
 30-34 WORLD: W 24.64  12/12/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, John M           31 O*H*-OH                          31.13  
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: N 25.32   11/3/2002 WADE KING                                    
 35-39 WORLD: W 24.48   3/23/2003 JAN KARLSSON, SWE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, G Scott         36 COFF-OH                          46.47  
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: N 25.89  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                               
 40-44 WORLD: W 25.78    1/3/2003 ROBERTO TARRICONE, ITA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Scott              43 Miami County-OH                  32.35  
  2 Paolini, Chris            41 DWW-OH                           33.40  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 27.11  12/15/2002 GREG SHAW                                    
 50-54 WORLD: W 27.11  12/15/2002 GREG SHAW, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Steve               51 GOST-OH                          32.74  
  2 McDougall, Bill           50 FSCC-OH                          53.00  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL: N 27.21  10/27/2002 STEVE BOROWSKI                               
 55-59 WORLD: W 27.21  10/27/2002 STEVE BOROWSKI, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              56 SKY-KY                           29.69  
  2 Bates, David              56 SKY-KY                           33.05  
  3 Conn, Christopher         56 DWW-OH                           36.76  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL: N 30.34   11/5/1995 BOB BAILIE                                   
 60-64 WORLD: W 29.68   5/12/2002 KOJI IWAMOTO, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Larry            63 MRM-OH                           55.84  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  65-69 NATL: N 30.70   10/6/2001 BOB BAILIE                                   
 65-69 WORLD: W 30.70   10/6/2001 BOB BAILIE, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lammert, Joesph M         65 O*H*-OH                          32.97  
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: N 32.57   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                               
 70-74 WORLD: W 32.57   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            70 BAY-OH                           45.27  
 
Event 6  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 2:38.63   11/2/1997 ANITA NALL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbit, Anastacia         19 BSM-IN                         3:27.99  
      48.29   53.09   53.84   52.77                                
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 2:35.66   12/9/2001 ANDREA PACKARD                             
 25-29 WORLD: W 2:35.66   12/9/2001 ANDREA PACKARD, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchand, Krista          28 Das-OH                         2:58.57  
      41.64   46.80   45.66   44.47                                
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 2:59.48  12/15/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
 50-54 WORLD: W 2:59.48  12/15/2002 DANIELLE OGIER, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          52 O*H*-OH                        3:41.24  
      50.40   55.33   58.27   57.24                                
 
Event 6  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: N 3:45.66  10/21/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                 
 70-74 WORLD: W 3:44.03    4/7/2002 JUDIE OLIVER, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly               73 O*H*-OH                        4:03.59  
      53.98 1:01.76 1:03.83 1:04.02                                
 
Event 6  Men 19-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 2:22.78  10/13/1996 TODD RADEL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wills, Jimmy              22 PUR-IN                         2:59.33  
      40.83   45.13   46.76   46.61                                
  2 Reynolds, Tom             21 PUR-IN                         3:11.76  
      42.88   48.48   50.30   50.10                                
  3 Walker, Scott             23 PUR-IN                         3:42.94  
      45.42   55.00 1:00.77 1:01.75                                
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 2:20.30   8/24/2003 AUDY OKTAVIAN                              
 25-29 WORLD: W 2:19.34   12/1/2001 TOMASZ DUSZYNSKI, POL                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zechman, Aaron W          28 OHSP-OH                        3:19.21  
      44.25   51.23   54.19   49.54                                
 -- Aucoin, Andrew            28 OHSP-OH                             DQ  
      40.90   50.01   50.52   51.06                                
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 2:17.56  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS                               
 30-34 WORLD: W 2:16.60   4/28/2001 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick, Scott               33 SKY-KY                         2:46.47  
      39.45   43.45   41.58   41.99                                
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: N 2:17.96   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
 35-39 WORLD: W 2:17.96   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trendel, Steven L         35 OHSP-OH                        3:32.28  
      49.52   53.47   54.30   54.99                                
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 2:31.41   3/29/2003 GREGORY OXLEY                              
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:31.41   3/29/2003 GREGORY OXLEY, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunan, Patrick J          46 SWOM-OH                        3:41.81  
      49.36   55.97   58.03   58.45                                
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 2:34.71  12/15/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
 50-54 WORLD: W 2:34.71  12/15/1996 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haverland, Rick           52 Das-OH                         3:26.31  
      45.95   52.15   53.78   54.43                                
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL: N 2:38.76   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
 55-59 WORLD: W 2:38.76   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witte, Ray M              55 UNAT-OH                        3:19.22  
      42.31   49.73   53.65   53.53                                
  2 Conn, Christopher         56 DWW-OH                         3:22.50  
      46.69   52.21   52.30   51.30                                
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL: N 2:53.12  12/13/1998 DRURY GALLAGHER                            
 60-64 WORLD: W 2:56.18   8/21/1999 MICHAEL MOLONY, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heuck,Jr., Ken            60 SWOM-OH                        4:26.31  
    1:01.23 1:08.38 1:10.92 1:05.78                                
 
Event 6  Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 NATL: N 3:30.52  12/10/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
 75-79 WORLD: W 3:21.50   11/5/2000 KARL HAUTER, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN                         8:14.15  
    1:58.85 2:05.65 4:09.65                                        
 
Event 7  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 57.86  12/14/1997 ALISON TERRY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banning, Brenda           21 PUR-IN                         1:04.89  
      31.34   33.55                                                
  2 Bennett, Amanda M         19 PUR-IN                         1:05.24  
      30.69   34.55                                                
  3 Nurrenbern, Amanda K      21 PUR-IN                         1:08.26  
      31.84   36.42                                                
  4 Corbit, Anastacia         19 BSM-IN                         1:18.34  
      38.07   40.27                                                
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 56.30   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
 25-29 WORLD: W 56.30   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beltrame, Sarah           26 SKY-KY                         1:04.43  
      30.56   33.87                                                
  2 O'Hara, Ashley            27 Das-OH                         1:13.66  
      34.94   38.72                                                
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 57.35   5/18/1988 S NEILSON-BELL                               
 30-34 WORLD: W 57.35   5/16/1988 SANDY NEILSON, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dryer, Sophie             34 OHSP-OH                        1:18.68  
      37.94   40.74                                                
  2 Trott, Sandra             32 Das-OH                         1:37.60  
      44.44   53.16                                                
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: N 57.71   6/16/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
 40-44 WORLD: W 57.71   6/16/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghidotti, Janise          42 DWW-OH                         1:21.07  
      36.38   44.69                                                
  2 Johnson, Rhonda           41 UNAT-OH                        1:40.57  
      46.57   54.00                                                
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 1:02.00  10/18/1998 LAURA VAL                                  
 45-49 WORLD: W 1:01.42    4/5/2003 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staursky, Karen           46 Greater Columbus-OH            1:09.16  
      33.45   35.71                                                
 
Event 7  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 51.67   12/2/2000 BEN CHRISTOFFEL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew R          24 BSM-IN                           55.27  
      26.39   28.88                                                
  2 Davis, Jeff               24 FSCC-OH                          57.34  
      27.60   29.74                                                
  3 Warren, Trevor W          24 Das-OH                           59.39  
      28.00   31.39                                                
 
Event 7  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 49.91  12/10/1995 BJORN ZIKARSKY                               
 25-29 WORLD: W 49.91  12/10/1995 BJORN ZIKARSKY, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Keith              28 SKY-KY                           56.91  
      27.45   29.46                                                
  2 Tharaldson, Derek M       28 Das-OH                           58.69  
      28.45   30.24                                                
  3 Schwartz, Jason           29 COFF-OH                          58.86  
      28.82   30.04                                                
  4 Klietz, Michael           26 Das-OH                         1:00.18  
      28.63   31.55                                                
  5 Morgan, Mathew L          27 Das-OH                         1:00.99  
      28.73   32.26                                                
  6 Dockendorff, Mark         25 BAY-OH                         1:05.53  
      31.54   33.99                                                
  7 Litke, Paul J             27 Das-OH                         1:18.17  
      35.26   42.91                                                
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 50.97   6/20/1999 JOHN KEPPELER                                
 30-34 WORLD: W 50.37    7/8/2000 MIKE FIBBENS, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C.J.             33 ABM-OH                         1:02.59  
      30.31   32.28                                                
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: N 51.44   12/9/2001 JIM HARVEY                                   
 35-39 WORLD: W 49.53   3/19/2000 JOHN MIRANDA, SWE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, G Scott         36 COFF-OH                        1:18.03  
      36.22   41.81                                                
  2 Trendel, Steven L         35 OHSP-OH                        1:25.08  
      40.84   44.24                                                
 -- Boezi, David              39 Miami County-OH                     DQ  
      46.88   35.58                                                
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: N 52.44   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                   
 40-44 WORLD: W 52.07   11/8/2002 CYRO DELGADO, BRA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Doug               43 OHSP-OH                        1:02.30  
      30.65   31.65                                                
  2 Boyer, Scott              43 Miami County-OH                1:03.78  
      30.10   33.68                                                
  3 Paolini, Chris            41 DWW-OH                         1:09.24  
      33.28   35.96                                                
  4 Conn, Nicholas C          40 OHSP-OH                        1:17.13  
    1:17.33                                                        
  5 Legg, Kevin               42 DWW-OH                         1:19.41  
      38.77   40.64                                                
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 54.55  12/15/2002 JACK GROSELLE                                
 45-49 WORLD: W 53.80   4/20/2003 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiling, Doug             46 Unattached                     1:04.76  
      30.80   33.96                                                
  2 Murray, Craig             46 Das-OH                         1:05.68  
      31.53   34.15                                                
  3 Jones, Stephan S          48 BSM-IN                         1:23.71  
      40.27   43.44                                                
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 55.10   5/18/2003 LARRY KRAUSER                                
 50-54 WORLD: W 55.10   5/18/2003 LARRY KRAUSER, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Steve               51 GOST-OH                        1:07.51  
      32.51   35.00                                                
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL: N 1:00.24  12/10/2000 JEFF FARRELL                               
 60-64 WORLD: W 1:00.24  12/10/2000 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Larry            63 MRM-OH                         1:53.97  
      48.96 1:05.01                                                
  2 Fox, William              62 Das-OH                         1:59.28  
      56.02 1:03.26                                                
 
Event 7  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 NATL: N 1:01.36  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
 65-69 WORLD: W 1:01.36  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Paul            66 MRM-OH                         2:02.67  
      59.87 1:02.80                                                
 
Event 7  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: N 1:06.26  10/12/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
 70-74 WORLD: W 1:06.26  10/12/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            70 BAY-OH                         1:22.36  
      39.63   42.73                                                
  2 Oyakawa, Yoshi            71 O*H*-OH                        1:24.52  
      40.22   44.30                                                
 
Event 8  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 2:25.87   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrock, Naomi            19 PUR-IN                         2:53.66  
      35.91   43.71   54.09   39.95                                
  2 Corbit, Anastacia         19 BSM-IN                         3:11.10  
      44.77   49.00   54.67   42.66                                
  3 Lilevjen, Katherine B     22 Das-OH                         3:18.76  
      43.89   52.65   55.65   46.57                                
 
Event 8  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 2:21.79  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
 25-29 WORLD: W 2:20.78   6/22/2003 HITOMI MAEHARA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weeter, Leslie            27 SKY-KY                         2:49.33  
      37.96   46.53   45.88   38.96                                
  2 Whent, Monica             26 Das-OH                         3:26.88  
      48.09   56.47   55.49   46.83                                
 
Event 8  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: N 2:19.08  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
 35-39 WORLD: W 2:19.08  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenbeis, Robin          39 DWW-OH                         3:09.22  
      41.71   50.27   53.48   43.76                                
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 2:36.60  12/10/2000 DANIELLE OGIER                             
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:34.02    9/6/2003 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   47 Das-OH                         2:50.79  
      36.78   45.26   49.55   39.20                                
 
Event 8  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: N 3:30.92  10/10/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
 70-74 WORLD: W 3:21.52    4/7/2002 JUDIE OLIVER, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly               73 O*H*-OH                        4:13.08  
    1:01.60 1:06.05 1:04.80 1:00.63                                
 
Event 8  Men 19-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 2:08.88  11/14/1993 SERGEY MARINIUK                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truex, Adam L             21 PUR-IN                         2:23.55  
      29.58   38.84   41.66   33.47                                
  2 Truex, Nathan             19 PUR-IN                         2:29.14  
      30.42   35.70   45.92   37.10                                
  3 Cover, Ross               22 PUR-IN                         2:47.24  
      34.29   42.23   53.28   37.44                                
  4 Lilevjen, Luke C          24 Das-OH                         3:01.92  
      39.49   44.75   54.32   43.36                                
  5 Reynolds, Tom             21 PUR-IN                         3:04.85  
      41.54   50.92   51.39   41.00                                
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 2:05.93  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
 25-29 WORLD: W 2:05.93  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zingarelli, Chris         28 Das-OH                         2:44.68  
      34.59   42.11   50.82   37.16                                
  2 Zechman, Aaron W          28 OHSP-OH                        3:13.16  
      42.69   51.33   53.45   45.69                                
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: N 2:12.25  11/22/1998 JIM SORENSEN                               
 40-44 WORLD: W 2:10.75  12/16/2000 DARIUSZ WOLNY, POL                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Doug               43 OHSP-OH                        2:46.37  
      33.41   45.61   49.75   37.60                                
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 2:22.04  12/15/2002 JIM MCCONICA                               
 50-54 WORLD: W 2:22.23   3/17/2002 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haverland, Rick           52 Das-OH                         3:41.05  
      48.56 1:07.50   55.37   49.62                                
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  65-69 NATL: N 2:46.35  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
 65-69 WORLD: W 2:46.35  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medici, John              66 O*H*-OH                        3:33.70  
      56.53   54.78   59.47   42.92                                
 
Event 9  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 1:06.59   9/27/1998 ALISON TERRY                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banning, Brenda           21 PUR-IN                         1:14.38  
      35.57   38.81                                                
  2 Kline, Jen                23 MRM-OH                         1:21.18  
      38.65   42.53                                                
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 1:03.36   12/7/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
 30-34 WORLD: W 1:03.96  12/10/1995 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dryer, Sophie             34 OHSP-OH                        1:33.06  
      45.81   47.25                                                
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 1:12.95  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
 50-54 WORLD: W 1:12.95  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              51 O*H*-OH                        1:24.67  
      41.97   42.70                                                
 
Event 9  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 58.98  12/13/1998 OSIRIS BRISENO                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeff               24 FSCC-OH                        1:05.47  
      32.05   33.42                                                
  2 Truex, Nathan             19 PUR-IN                         1:10.63  
      33.08   37.55                                                
  3 Weiss, Pat                23 MRM-OH                         1:11.90  
      34.09   37.81                                                
 
Event 9  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 55.76  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                                
 25-29 WORLD: W 54.82  11/12/1994 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jason           29 COFF-OH                        1:07.18  
      33.10   34.08                                                
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 56.07  10/10/1999 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
 30-34 WORLD: W 55.19  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, J. Todd            32 OHSP-OH                        1:09.25  
      34.37   34.88                                                
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 1:00.09   3/29/2003 FRITZ LEHMAN                               
 45-49 WORLD: W 1:00.09   3/29/2003 FRITZ LEHMAN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Tom                 49 O*H*-OH                        1:42.73  
      50.19   52.54                                                
 
Event 9  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 1:04.17  12/14/1997 HUGH WILDER                                
 50-54 WORLD: W 1:04.17  12/14/1997 HUGH WILDER, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Chuck         51 Unattached                     1:20.64  
      38.88   41.76                                                
 
Event 9  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL: N 1:04.89  12/10/2000 TIM BIRNIE                                 
 55-59 WORLD: W 1:04.89  12/10/2000 TIM BIRNIE, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conn, Christopher         56 DWW-OH                         1:33.67  
      46.86   46.81                                                
 
Event 9  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL: N 1:08.85   8/24/2003 RICHARD BURNS                              
 60-64 WORLD: W 1:08.85   8/24/2003 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heuck,Jr., Ken            60 SWOM-OH                        1:57.94  
      56.45 1:01.49                                                
 
Event 9  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: N 1:16.73  10/12/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
 70-74 WORLD: W 1:15.85   11/1/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            71 O*H*-OH                        1:28.51  
      42.98   45.53                                                
 
Event 10  Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.26   11/9/1996 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, B KNIGHT, M BOUWMA, N NORTH      
       WORLD: W 1:49.47    3/9/2003 TEAM DASH-JPN                              
                         M OKUHARA, Y OZAWA, C SAITO, Y SAKAMOTO           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton-OH  'A'                                              2:10.57  
     1) Keen, Bevin 27                  2) Pujalet-Devitt, Michele F 47   
     3) Marchand, Krista 28             4)                                
       31.79    44.80    20.63    33.35                                    
  2 Dublin Water Wizards-OH  'A'                                2:18.65  
     1) Eisenbeis, Robin 39             2) Harris, Christie 32            
     3) Clavin, Kimberly 30             4) Ghidotti, Janise 42            
       33.42    44.98    26.47    33.78                                    
  3 Dayton-OH  'B'                                              2:53.60  
     1) Lilevjen, Katherine B 22        2) Trott, Sandra 32               
     3) McCarthy, Pam 57                4) Whent, Monica 26               
       37.68    41.38    49.65    44.89                                    
 
Event 10  Men 76-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  76-99 NATL: N 1:39.63  12/10/1995 DAVIS AQUATIC                              
                         J KEPPELER, A SLAKOFF, B WINSOR, M GRAHN          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miami RedFins-OH  'A'                                       1:58.00  
     1) Weiss, Pat 23                   2) Schlichting, Eric 20           
     3) McPeek, Ryan 19                 4) Culp, Brad 19                  
       30.60    30.21    30.10    27.09                                    
 
Event 10  Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.70  12/14/1997 EL SUGUNDO                                 
                         F WATTLES, D ROBINSON, M RINZLER, B BERGEN        
       WORLD: W 1:33.28   9/28/2002 SAO PAULO-BRA                              
                         E SCHIESARI, C FILHO, C REIS, F NASSAR            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton-OH  'A'                                              1:49.13  
     1) Tharaldson, Derek M 28          2) Warren, Trevor W 24            
     3) Klietz, Michael 26              4) Zingarelli, Chris 28           
       27.08    28.67    28.21    25.17                                    
 
Event 10  Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.56   12/8/2002 GARDEN STATE                               
                         C SAWIN, B MATHESON, O GONZALEZ, P BUREN          
       WORLD: W 1:34.59   10/5/2002 SODERTALIE-SWE                             
                         J MIRANDA, J AKESSON, A BLADH, P ROBERTSSON       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton-OH  'B'                                              2:11.75  
     1) Morgan, Mathew L 27             2) Murray, Craig 46               
     3) Litke, Paul J 27                4) Hardwick, David M 53           
       27.72    30.27    32.13    41.63                                    
  2 Ohio Splash-OH  'A'                                         2:20.85  
     1) Zechman, Aaron W 28             2) Trendel, Steven L 35           
     3) Conn, Nicholas C 40             4) Aucoin, Andrew 28              
       38.27    37.37    34.28    30.93                                    
 -- Five Seasons Country Club-OH  'A'                          X2:07.94  
       28.12    39.19    32.49    28.14                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:46.62   12/3/2000 GOLD                                       
                         R HAWKINS, G SCHMIDT, J SPIRE, C CAVANAUGH        
       WORLD: W 1:46.11   5/18/2003 TECH-CAN                                   
                         B ROBERTSON, G BELFRY, J MARCH, J WRIGHT          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton-OH  'C'                                              2:30.86  
     1) Lilevjen, Luke C 24             2) Haverland, Rick 52             
     3) Wilson, David L 59              4) Fox, William 62                
       31.17    33.99    39.57    46.13                                    
 
Event 10  Mixed 76-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  76-99 NATL: N 1:43.33  10/15/1995 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         S SCOTT, A WALKER, J PATRICK, M HERMANN           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdue University Masters-IN  'A'                           1:59.69  
     1) Wills, Jimmy 22                 2) Walker, Scott 23               
     3) Nurrenbern, Amanda K 21         4) Banning, Brenda 21             
       29.36    31.77    29.58    28.98                                    
  2 Purdue University Masters-IN  'B'                           2:02.65  
     1) Bennett, Amanda M 19            2) Reynolds, Tom 21               
     3) Cover, Ross 22                  4) Schrock, Naomi 19              
       29.80    30.85    29.17    32.83                                    
 
Event 10  Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.62  12/14/1997 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         B BERGEN, D GRANER GALLAS, M RINZLER, H HANNENIAN 
       WORLD: W 1:41.62  12/14/1997 EL SEGUNDO-USA                             
                         B BERGEN, D GRANER GALLAS, M RINZLER, H HANNENIAN 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky-KY  'A'                                       1:52.90  
     1) Adams, Keith 28                 2) Weeter, Leslie 27              
     3) Beltrame, Sarah 26              4) Dick, Scott 33                 
       26.03    32.27    29.30    25.30                                    
 
Event 11  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 1:05.01  11/11/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrock, Naomi            19 PUR-IN                         1:18.87  
      36.28   42.59                                                
  2 Nurrenbern, Amanda K      21 PUR-IN                         1:26.71  
      37.79   48.92                                                
  3 Rushe, Stephanie          22 MRM-OH                         1:26.77  
      39.59   47.18                                                
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 1:01.33   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
 25-29 WORLD: W 1:01.33   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weeter, Leslie            27 SKY-KY                         1:18.51  
      36.99   41.52                                                
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 1:02.70  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
 30-34 WORLD: W 1:02.70  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingole, Trina             34 CMM-OH                         1:22.29  
      36.21   46.08                                                
  2 Dryer, Sophie             34 OHSP-OH                        1:37.25  
      47.22   50.03                                                
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 1:08.10  10/10/1999 LAURA VAL                                  
 45-49 WORLD: W 1:07.80  10/13/1996 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   47 Das-OH                         1:17.05  
      36.51   40.54                                                
 
Event 11  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 57.54  10/10/1993 JEFF POPPELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         21 BSM-IN                         1:04.21  
      29.66   34.55                                                
  2 Schlichting, Eric         20 MRM-OH                         1:18.97  
      34.57   44.40                                                
 
Event 11  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 54.83  12/15/2002 JASON EADDY                                  
 25-29 WORLD: W 54.83  12/15/2002 JASON EADDY, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jason           29 COFF-OH                        1:05.95  
      31.07   34.88                                                
  2 Klietz, Michael           26 Das-OH                         1:08.70  
      31.78   36.92                                                
  3 Morgan, Mathew L          27 Das-OH                         1:16.08  
      33.65   42.43                                                
  4 Zechman, Aaron W          28 OHSP-OH                        1:32.06  
      43.19   48.87                                                
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: N 56.18  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                               
 40-44 WORLD: W 56.18  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paolini, Chris            41 DWW-OH                         1:18.38  
      34.97   43.41                                                
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 1:00.08  10/12/2003 JOHN MCCALL                                
 50-54 WORLD: W 1:00.08  10/12/2003 JOHN MCCALL, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Steve               51 GOST-OH                        1:17.55  
      34.24   43.31                                                
 
Event 11  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL: N 1:11.70   12/8/2001 BERT PETERSEN                              
 60-64 WORLD: W 1:06.89   5/12/2002 KOJI IWAMOTO, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heuck,Jr., Ken            60 SWOM-OH                        1:54.21  
      52.92 1:01.29                                                
 
Event 12  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 1:08.89  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Amanda M         19 PUR-IN                         1:25.70  
      39.68   46.02                                                
  2 Schrock, Naomi            19 PUR-IN                         1:41.29  
      47.12   54.17                                                
  3 Lilevjen, Katherine B     22 Das-OH                         1:42.70  
      48.33   54.37                                                
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 1:13.30  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
 25-29 WORLD: W 1:10.71  10/17/1998 MANUELA NAECHEL, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Ashley            27 Das-OH                         1:30.31  
      42.56   47.75                                                
  2 Whent, Monica             26 Das-OH                         1:47.13  
      50.55   56.58                                                
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 1:10.00  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
 30-34 WORLD: W 1:10.00  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dryer, Sophie             34 OHSP-OH                        1:48.61  
      52.30   56.31                                                
  2 Trott, Sandra             32 Das-OH                         2:05.60  
      58.57 1:07.03                                                
 
Event 12  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: N 1:11.97  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
 35-39 WORLD: W 1:11.97  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenbeis, Robin          39 DWW-OH                         1:33.73  
      44.23   49.50                                                
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 1:22.53   12/9/2001 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
 50-54 WORLD: W 1:22.53   12/9/2001 SUSAN JONES-ROY, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          52 O*H*-OH                        1:40.61  
      48.49   52.12                                                
 
Event 12  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: N 1:44.50  10/14/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                 
 70-74 WORLD: W 1:36.86    2/8/2003 ELIANE PELLIS, BEL                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly               73 O*H*-OH                        1:54.35  
      53.59 1:00.76                                                
 
Event 12  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 1:05.45   12/8/2002 LUCIANO GALINDO                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culp, Brad                19 MRM-OH                         1:19.54  
      38.08   41.46                                                
  2 Wills, Jimmy              22 PUR-IN                         1:22.51  
      39.13   43.38                                                
  3 McPeek, Ryan              19 MRM-OH                         1:25.81  
      39.37   46.44                                                
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 1:02.83   8/24/2003 JEFF CUMMINGS                              
 25-29 WORLD: W 1:02.61   3/30/2003 RUSS PATRICK, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aucoin, Andrew            28 OHSP-OH                        1:26.42  
      39.95   46.47                                                
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: N 1:02.57   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
 35-39 WORLD: W 1:02.57   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trendel, Steven L         35 OHSP-OH                        1:42.73  
      49.30   53.43                                                
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: N 1:05.79  10/27/2002 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                          
 40-44 WORLD: W 1:05.79  10/27/2002 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV, USA                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunn, Mark               42 FSCC-OH                        1:25.59  
      40.64   44.95                                                
  2 Cox, Daniel               44 O*H*-OH                        1:36.91  
      44.73   52.18                                                
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 1:08.09  10/21/2001 LEE RIDER                                  
 45-49 WORLD: W 1:07.00   4/27/2002 G CHRISTIANSEN, SWE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiling, Doug             46 Unattached                     1:21.02  
      37.76   43.26                                                
  2 Nunan, Patrick J          46 SWOM-OH                        1:39.38  
      46.53   52.85                                                
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 1:09.96  12/15/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
 50-54 WORLD: W 1:09.88   3/17/2002 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haverland, Rick           52 Das-OH                         1:31.64  
      43.75   47.89                                                
  2 McDougall, Bill           50 FSCC-OH                        1:51.02  
      52.80   58.22                                                
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL: N 1:11.53   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
 55-59 WORLD: W 1:11.53   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witte, Ray M              55 UNAT-OH                        1:27.88  
      40.77   47.11                                                
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL: N 1:18.08  12/13/1998 DRURY GALLAGHER                            
 60-64 WORLD: W 1:17.85   5/17/1999 JACK KELSO, CAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Larry            63 MRM-OH                         2:03.70  
      55.87 1:07.83                                                
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 NATL: N 1:22.34  12/13/1998 MANUEL SANGUILY                            
 65-69 WORLD: W 1:21.34   1/28/1996 NICK TEMPLEMAN, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medici, John              66 O*H*-OH                        1:40.47  
      48.12   52.35                                                
 
Event 13  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 29.69  12/10/2000 PAIGE FRANCIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Jen                23 MRM-OH                           37.17  
 
Event 13  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 30.14  12/15/1996 D GRANER GALLAS                              
 30-34 WORLD: W 30.14  12/15/1996 D GRANER GALLAS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clavin, Kimberly          30 DWW-OH                           42.99  
  2 Harris, Christie          32 DWW-OH                           56.09  
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: N 30.98  10/27/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
 40-44 WORLD: W 30.98  10/27/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rhonda           41 UNAT-OH                          53.48  
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 32.55  10/27/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
 50-54 WORLD: W 32.55  10/27/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              51 O*H*-OH                          38.24  
 
Event 13  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL: N 36.07  11/24/2001 B BARNETT-SALLEE                             
 55-59 WORLD: W 35.82    9/5/1998 S NABUCO DE ABREU, BRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Pam             57 Das-OH                         1:01.17  
 
Event 13  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 27.39   12/8/2002 WILLIAM JEWELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         21 BSM-IN                           30.29  
  2 Davis, Jeff               24 FSCC-OH                          31.62  
  3 Weiss, Pat                23 MRM-OH                           32.15  
 
Event 13  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 26.00  12/10/1995 MICHAEL KANNER                               
 25-29 WORLD: W 25.43  10/16/1994 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tharaldson, Derek M       28 Das-OH                           30.24  
  2 Litke, Paul J             27 Das-OH                           40.88  
 
Event 13  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: N 26.84   3/23/1996 CLAY BRITT                                   
 35-39 WORLD: W 26.84   3/23/1996 CLAY BRITT, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, G Scott         36 COFF-OH                          48.52  
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: N 27.28   12/8/2002 ERIC ERICSON                                 
 40-44 WORLD: W 27.28   12/8/2002 ERIC ERICSON, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Scott              43 Miami County-OH                  35.64  
  2 Brunn, Mark               42 FSCC-OH                          42.04  
  3 Legg, Kevin               42 DWW-OH                           50.03  
 
Event 13  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 28.40   3/29/2003 FRITZ LEHMAN                                 
 45-49 WORLD: W 28.40   3/29/2003 FRITZ LEHMAN, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Tom                 49 O*H*-OH                          47.90  
 
Event 13  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 29.50  12/14/1997 HUGH WILDER                                  
 50-54 WORLD: W 29.50  12/14/1997 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Chuck         51 Unattached                       35.68  
 
Event 13  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL: N 30.31  10/13/2002 HUGH WILDER                                  
 55-59 WORLD: W 30.35   12/5/1999 ROBERT SMITH, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, David              56 SKY-KY                           40.00  
  2 Wilson, David L           59 Das-OH                           47.45  
 
Event 13  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL: N 31.54   2/16/2003 ROBERT SMITH                                 
 60-64 WORLD: W 31.54   2/16/2003 ROBERT SMITH, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, William              62 Das-OH                         1:04.55  
 
Event 13  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: N 35.71  12/11/1994 PAUL HUTINGER                                
 70-74 WORLD: W 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            71 O*H*-OH                          34.17N 
 
Event 14  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 2:06.21   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nurrenbern, Amanda K      21 PUR-IN                         2:27.04  
      32.92   37.14   39.13   37.85                                
  2 Banning, Brenda           21 PUR-IN                         2:27.44  
      33.62   37.12   38.52   38.18                                
  3 Rushe, Stephanie          22 MRM-OH                         2:44.11  
      38.16   41.68   42.82   41.45                                
  4 Corbit, Anastacia         19 BSM-IN                         2:50.06  
      39.02   42.79   44.00   44.25                                
 
Event 14  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 2:15.31   11/5/2000 LAURA VAL                                  
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:11.09    4/5/2003 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staursky, Karen           46 Greater Columbus-OH            2:37.26  
      36.22   39.56   41.05   40.43                                
 
Event 14  Men 19-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 1:54.23  12/10/1995 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truex, Adam L             21 PUR-IN                         2:08.75  
      29.22   33.03   32.83   33.67                                
  2 Truex, Nathan             19 PUR-IN                         2:20.90  
      30.01   34.43   36.69   39.77                                
  3 Weiss, Pat                23 MRM-OH                         2:31.04  
      32.72   37.57   40.34   40.41                                
  4 Reynolds, Tom             21 PUR-IN                         2:40.44  
      35.46   40.76   42.05   42.17                                
  5 Walker, Scott             23 PUR-IN                         2:49.81  
      35.93   41.67   46.27   45.94                                
 
Event 14  Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 1:48.81  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
 25-29 WORLD: W 1:48.81  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jason           29 COFF-OH                        2:14.64  
      31.18   34.71   34.62   34.13                                
  2 Klietz, Michael           26 Das-OH                         2:16.79  
      31.39   35.71   34.86   34.83                                
  3 Zingarelli, Chris         28 Das-OH                         2:17.75  
      32.11   35.10   35.69   34.85                                
 
Event 14  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 1:52.04   6/20/1999 JOHN KEPPELER                              
 30-34 WORLD: W 1:50.91  10/15/1989 ROWDY GAINES, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick, Scott               33 SKY-KY                         2:06.22  
      29.80   32.09   32.60   31.73                                
  2 Radel, J. Todd            32 OHSP-OH                        2:11.39  
      30.62   33.31   33.75   33.71                                
  3 Rushman, C.J.             33 ABM-OH                         2:15.58  
      32.15   34.70   34.78   33.95                                
 
Event 14  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: N 1:52.90   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
 35-39 WORLD: W 1:52.90   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, G Scott         36 COFF-OH                        3:06.81  
      42.05   47.77   50.39   46.60                                
  2 Trendel, Steven L         35 OHSP-OH                        3:10.91  
      41.34   46.74   51.69   51.14                                
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: N 1:56.44   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                 
 40-44 WORLD: W 1:55.11    2/8/2003 F SILVESTRI, ITA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Doug               43 OHSP-OH                        2:19.98  
      32.90   35.34   36.84   34.90                                
  2 Conn, Nicholas C          40 OHSP-OH                        3:01.18  
      39.25   44.62   47.56   49.75                                
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 2:00.13  12/15/1996 TIM BRODERICK                              
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:00.13  12/15/1996 TIM BRODERICK, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Craig             46 Das-OH                         2:27.70  
      34.65   37.42   37.95   37.68                                
  2 Jones, Stephan S          48 BSM-IN                         3:05.79  
      44.14   48.10   48.31   45.24                                
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL: N 2:15.84   3/17/2002 TOM LANDIS                                 
 60-64 WORLD: W 2:15.84   3/17/2002 TOM LANDIS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, William              62 Das-OH                         4:59.27  
    2:21.48 2:38.15                                                
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 NATL: N 2:18.71  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
 65-69 WORLD: W 2:18.71  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medici, John              66 O*H*-OH                        2:56.05  
      38.85   45.02   46.74   45.44                                
 
Event 14  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: N 2:24.31   12/9/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
 70-74 WORLD: W 2:24.31   12/9/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            70 BAY-OH                         2:58.76  
      39.91   45.19   47.17   46.49                                
 
Event 14  Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 NATL: N 2:47.43  10/13/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
 75-79 WORLD: W 2:48.26   5/25/2003 HIROSHI YOSHIMURA, JPN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN                         4:31.20  
    1:01.28 1:11.69 1:10.66 1:07.57                                
 
Event 15  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 1:05.34  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banning, Brenda           21 PUR-IN                         1:14.79  
      34.83   39.96                                                
  2 Schrock, Naomi            19 PUR-IN                         1:20.85  
      36.27   44.58                                                
  3 Lilevjen, Katherine B     22 Das-OH                         1:34.62  
      44.85   49.77                                                
 -- Bennett, Amanda M         19 PUR-IN                              DQ  
      36.77   42.10                                                
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 1:05.67  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
 25-29 WORLD: W 1:05.18   6/22/2003 HITOMI MAEHARA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beltrame, Sarah           26 SKY-KY                         1:16.02  
      36.73   39.29                                                
  2 Keen, Bevin               27 Das-OH                         1:20.58  
      36.09   44.49                                                
  3 O'Hara, Ashley            27 Das-OH                         1:26.48  
      40.81   45.67                                                
  4 Whent, Monica             26 Das-OH                         1:39.55  
      49.18   50.37                                                
 
Event 15  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 1:04.96  12/12/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
 30-34 WORLD: W 1:04.96  12/12/1999 WENKE HANSEN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingole, Trina             34 CMM-OH                         1:23.55  
      37.87   45.68                                                
  2 Clavin, Kimberly          30 DWW-OH                         1:32.53  
      43.06   49.47                                                
  3 Harris, Christie          32 DWW-OH                         1:43.82  
      47.54   56.28                                                
  4 Trott, Sandra             32 Das-OH                         2:01.15  
    1:00.66 1:00.49                                                
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: N 1:06.31   6/16/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
 40-44 WORLD: W 1:06.31   6/16/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghidotti, Janise          42 DWW-OH                         1:33.09  
      42.36   50.73                                                
  2 Johnson, Rhonda           41 UNAT-OH                        1:51.86  
      52.04   59.82                                                
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 1:11.82  10/19/1997 LAURA VAL                                  
 45-49 WORLD: W 1:09.68   8/16/2003 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   47 Das-OH                         1:19.99  
      36.75   43.24                                                
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 1:13.12   3/16/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
 50-54 WORLD: W 1:13.12   3/16/2002 DANIELLE OGIER, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          52 O*H*-OH                        1:37.09  
      48.84   48.25                                                
 
Event 15  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL: N 1:32.23   5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
 70-74 WORLD: W 1:31.75   4/29/2001 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly               73 O*H*-OH                        1:56.65  
      59.46   57.19                                                
 
Event 15  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 59.18  10/15/1995 AARON BARTLESON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew R          24 BSM-IN                         1:03.65  
      29.57   34.08                                                
  2 Truex, Adam L             21 PUR-IN                         1:06.56  
      32.28   34.28                                                
  3 Truex, Nathan             19 PUR-IN                         1:07.68  
      30.69   36.99                                                
  4 Cover, Ross               22 PUR-IN                         1:18.08  
      35.66   42.42                                                
  5 Wills, Jimmy              22 PUR-IN                         1:18.10  
      38.28   39.82                                                
  6 Schlichting, Eric         20 MRM-OH                         1:19.86  
      38.28   41.58                                                
  7 Reynolds, Tom             21 PUR-IN                         1:21.70  
      39.99   41.71                                                
  8 Walker, Scott             23 PUR-IN                         1:44.07  
      50.42   53.65                                                
 
Event 15  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 56.65   8/24/2003 JEFF CUMMINGS                                
 25-29 WORLD: W 56.65   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Keith              28 SKY-KY                         1:06.12  
      31.10   35.02                                                
  2 Morgan, Mathew L          27 Das-OH                         1:10.88  
      33.20   37.68                                                
  3 Dockendorff, Mark         25 BAY-OH                         1:16.37  
      34.94   41.43                                                
  4 Litke, Paul J             27 Das-OH                         1:34.92  
      42.86   52.06                                                
 -- Zechman, Aaron W          28 OHSP-OH                             DQ  
      40.65   46.36                                                
 
Event 15  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: N 57.76   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                                 
 35-39 WORLD: W 57.76   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trendel, Steven L         35 OHSP-OH                        1:34.85  
      44.88   49.97                                                
 
Event 15  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: N 1:00.54   3/31/2001 J CLAY BRITT                               
 40-44 WORLD: W   59.57   1/26/2003 ROBERTO TARRICONE, ITA                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Doug               43 OHSP-OH                        1:12.04  
      34.60   37.44                                                
  2 Boyer, Scott              43 Miami County-OH                1:15.60  
      34.69   40.91                                                
  3 Paolini, Chris            41 DWW-OH                         1:17.10  
      36.09   41.01                                                
  4 Cox, Daniel               44 O*H*-OH                        1:24.87  
      40.20   44.67                                                
  5 Legg, Kevin               42 DWW-OH                         1:36.95  
      47.13   49.82                                                
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 1:02.79   3/29/2003 GREGORY OXLEY                              
 45-49 WORLD: W 1:02.79   3/29/2003 GREGORY OXLEY, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunan, Patrick J          46 SWOM-OH                        1:49.14  
      53.82   55.32                                                
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL: N 1:06.45  12/15/2002 DANIEL ROGACKI                             
 55-59 WORLD: W 1:06.45  12/15/2002 DANIEL ROGACKI, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conn, Christopher         56 DWW-OH                         1:22.85  
      39.68   43.17                                                
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL: N 1:09.95  12/13/1998 DRURY GALLAGHER                            
 60-64 WORLD: W 1:09.93   5/17/1999 JACK KELSO, CAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Larry            63 MRM-OH                         1:55.81  
      56.19   59.62                                                
 
Event 16  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 32.09  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Amanda M         19 PUR-IN                           40.57  
 
Event 16  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 32.20  12/10/1995 TRACEY MIRANDE                               
 25-29 WORLD: W 33.60        1990 RIA WILLEMSE, NED                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beltrame, Sarah           26 SKY-KY                           40.19  
  2 O'Hara, Ashley            27 Das-OH                           41.56  
  3 Keen, Bevin               27 Das-OH                           44.05  
 
Event 16  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: N 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
 35-39 WORLD: W 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenbeis, Robin          39 DWW-OH                           41.44  
 
Event 16  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 37.94   12/9/2001 SUSAN JONES-ROY                              
 50-54 WORLD: W 37.89   6/15/2003 PETRA SCHROER, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              51 O*H*-OH                          45.44  
  2 Smith, Melinda J          52 O*H*-OH                          46.30  
 
Event 16  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 29.76  10/15/1995 AARON BARTLESON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culp, Brad                19 MRM-OH                           36.76  
  2 McPeek, Ryan              19 MRM-OH                           36.96  
  3 Lilevjen, Luke C          24 Das-OH                           40.59  
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 28.60   8/24/2003 JEFF CUMMINGS                                
 25-29 WORLD: W 27.69   3/30/2003 RUSS PATRICK, CAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tharaldson, Derek M       28 Das-OH                           33.12  
  2 Adams, Keith              28 SKY-KY                           38.19  
  3 Aucoin, Andrew            28 OHSP-OH                          38.80  
  4 Dockendorff, Mark         25 BAY-OH                           40.37  
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 29.21  10/13/1996 DEAN PUTTERMAN                               
 30-34 WORLD: W 29.21  10/13/1996 DEAN PUTTERMAN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, J. Todd            32 OHSP-OH                          31.65  
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: N 29.90  10/28/2001 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                            
 40-44 WORLD: W 29.50   10/2/1999 GERHARD AMMER, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunn, Mark               42 FSCC-OH                          40.24  
  2 Legg, Kevin               42 DWW-OH                           47.51  
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 31.24  10/21/2001 LEE RIDER                                    
 45-49 WORLD: W 30.13   4/28/2002 G CHRISTIANSEN, SWE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiling, Doug             46 Unattached                       36.24  
  2 Moon, Tom                 49 O*H*-OH                          46.18  
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 31.24  12/14/1997 DON MCKENZIE                                 
 50-54 WORLD: W 31.24  12/14/1997 DON MCKENZIE, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haverland, Rick           52 Das-OH                           39.20  
  2 McDougall, Bill           50 FSCC-OH                          49.03  
  3 Hardwick, David M         53 Das-OH                           51.31  
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL: N 32.18   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                                
 55-59 WORLD: W 32.18   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, David              56 SKY-KY                           38.63  
  2 Witte, Ray M              55 UNAT-OH                          39.73  
  3 Wilson, David L           59 Das-OH                           47.76  
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 2:23.60   2/17/2002 CHRISSY MILLER                             
 25-29 WORLD: W 2:17.13        1991 S PALMER-WHITE, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weeter, Leslie            27 SKY-KY                         2:50.68  
      38.98   44.60   43.65   43.45                                
 
Event 17  Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 2:03.59  12/15/2002 JASON EADDY                                
 25-29 WORLD: W 2:02.05   1/26/2003 KIMITAKA MINOBE, JPN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zechman, Aaron W          28 OHSP-OH                        3:33.08  
      44.64   54.14   56.73   57.57                                
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 2:04.59  12/10/1995 MIKE SHAFFER                               
 30-34 WORLD: W 2:00.21   5/14/2000 HIROSHI MIURA, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick, Scott               33 SKY-KY                         2:26.71  
      34.20   37.64   38.52   36.35                                
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL: N 2:47.52  12/15/2002 HUGH RODDIN                                
 60-64 WORLD: W 2:37.97    2/3/2002 KOJI IWAMOTO, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heuck,Jr., Ken            60 SWOM-OH                        4:30.32  
      58.98 1:12.12 1:14.46 1:04.76                                
 
Event 17  Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  75-79 NATL: N 3:39.51   11/9/2002 TOM MAINE                                  
 75-79 WORLD: W 3:26.72   4/24/1999 ROBERT PFERSDORFF, GER                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN                         7:14.76  
    1:35.98 1:51.87 1:51.49 1:55.42                                
 
Event 18  Women 19-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 4:25.13   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nurrenbern, Amanda K      21 PUR-IN                         5:12.28  
      34.44   38.52   40.13   40.72   40.27   41.15   39.77   37.28
  2 Rushe, Stephanie          22 MRM-OH                         5:41.60  
      37.73   42.69   43.81   44.04   44.37   44.20   43.25   41.51
  3 Lilevjen, Katherine B     22 Das-OH                         6:23.27  
      40.95   46.40   48.96   49.61   49.51   50.15   49.53   48.16
 
Event 18  Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 4:22.70   12/1/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
 30-34 WORLD: W 4:22.70   12/1/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dryer, Sophie             34 OHSP-OH                        6:12.33  
      41.96   45.32   47.51   47.06   48.31   48.78   49.10   44.29
  2 Trott, Sandra             32 Das-OH                         8:08.57  
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 4:46.20   12/8/2002 KAREN EINSIDLER                            
 45-49 WORLD: W 4:43.49   8/30/2003 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staursky, Karen           46 Greater Columbus-OH            5:29.81  
  2 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   47 Das-OH                         5:40.38  
      38.56   43.28   43.81   43.86   43.55   43.35   43.00   40.97
  3 Whitehead, Jayne          45 MRM-OH                         9:14.37  
 
Event 18  Men 19-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 NATL: N 4:03.45  12/10/1995 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truex, Adam L             21 PUR-IN                         4:28.60  
      30.18   33.31   34.42   34.43   34.31   34.50   33.95   33.50
  2 Culp, Brad                19 MRM-OH                         4:42.02  
      31.83   35.15   35.99   36.10   35.86   36.57   35.79   34.73
  3 Cover, Ross               22 PUR-IN                         5:12.84  
      33.63   36.96   38.90   40.14   40.82   41.29   41.12   39.98
  4 Wills, Jimmy              22 PUR-IN                         5:14.28  
      33.98   38.45   40.11   41.01   41.07   41.18   39.74   38.74
  5 Lilevjen, Luke C          24 Das-OH                         6:28.59  
      33.61   39.95   43.61   45.82 1:02.67   57.48   57.49   47.96
  6 Walker, Scott             23 PUR-IN                         6:30.05  
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: N 3:58.23  12/14/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                               
 25-29 WORLD: W 3:56.34   4/14/2001 A.ANGELOTTI, BRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zingarelli, Chris         28 Das-OH                         5:07.66  
      34.27   37.73   39.10   38.55   39.26   40.06   39.70   38.99
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: N 3:58.40  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH                               
 30-34 WORLD: W 3:58.40  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C.J.             33 ABM-OH                         4:57.97  
      33.27   36.25   37.30   38.04   38.43   38.74   38.52   37.42
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL: N 4:14.73  12/12/1999 JIM MCCONICA                               
 45-49 WORLD: W 4:14.73  12/12/1999 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Craig             46 Das-OH                         5:10.92  
      35.42   38.62   39.75   39.92   39.52   39.38   39.45   38.86
  2 Nunan, Patrick J          46 SWOM-OH                        8:02.53  
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL: N 4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
 50-54 WORLD: W 4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Steve               51 GOST-OH                        5:13.54  
      34.38   38.93   40.35   40.43   39.96   40.42   40.59   38.48
  2 Hardwick, David M         53 Das-OH                         8:17.56  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL: N 4:28.73   8/24/2003 TOD SPIEKER                                
 55-59 WORLD: W 4:28.73   8/24/2003 TOD SPIEKER, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conn, Christopher         56 DWW-OH                         6:28.85  
      41.75 1:35.14   50.26   50.49   51.02   50.89   49.30        
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL: N 4:54.94  12/13/1998 DRURY GALLAGHER                            
 60-64 WORLD: W 4:47.93   6/22/2002 SANDY GALLETLY, GBR                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, William              62 Das-OH                        11:08.24  
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 NATL: N 5:09.09  12/15/1996 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
 65-69 WORLD: W 5:09.09  12/15/1996 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Paul            66 MRM-OH                         9:18.24