Licensed to SRC - Bowling Green State Univ                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    Great Lakes LMSC Challenge - 4/30/2005                     
         Sanctioned by Ohio LMSC for USMS, Inc., Sanction #: # 200-005         
                   Hosted by BGSU Society of Alumni Swimmers                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adler, Amber B            24 BGSC MASTERS-OH        29.42      28.55  
  2 Miller, Lisa              24 SPLASH-OH              32.00      30.72  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fishpaw, Erin             24 OHIO-LE              1:03.84    1:03.32  
                  30.11     1:03.32 (33.21)                                        
  2 Miller, Lisa              24 SPLASH-OH            1:10.00    1:08.00  
                  31.69     1:08.00 (36.31)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Kristen L       21 BGSC MASTERS-OH           NT    1:12.62  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fishpaw, Erin             24 OHIO-LE              2:20.68    2:20.26  
                  33.12     1:09.45 (36.33)     1:45.84 (36.39)     2:20.26 (34.42)
  2 Miller, Lisa              24 SPLASH-OH            2:38.00    2:26.67  
                  32.63     1:08.58 (35.95)     1:47.40 (38.82)     2:26.67 (39.27)
  3 Bischoff, Kristen L       21 BGSC MASTERS-OH           NT    2:37.80  
                                                    2:37.80 ( )         2:37.80 ( )
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Lisa              24 SPLASH-OH            7:45.00    6:40.20  
                  34.85     1:13.98 (39.13)     1:54.35 (40.37)     2:34.91 (40.56)
        3:16.01 (41.10)     3:57.52 (41.51)     4:39.14 (41.62)     5:20.27 (41.13)
        6:01.04 (40.77)     6:40.20 (39.16)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Stephanie       24 SWIM FIT-IN            37.00      32.61  
  2 Fishpaw, Erin             24 OHIO-LE                33.21      33.85  
  3 Adler, Amber B            24 BGSC MASTERS-OH        34.52      36.57  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fishpaw, Erin             24 OHIO-LE              1:11.15    1:11.90  
                  34.28     1:11.90 (37.62)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Stephanie       24 SWIM FIT-IN            37.80      35.53  
  2 Adler, Amber B            24 BGSC MASTERS-OH        40.07      35.63  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Stephanie       24 SWIM FIT-IN          1:23.00    1:17.85  
                  36.93     1:17.85 (40.92)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Stephanie       24 SWIM FIT-IN          3:10.00    2:48.28  
                  37.09     1:19.04 (41.95)     2:03.83 (44.79)     2:48.28 (44.45)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adler, Amber B            24 BGSC MASTERS-OH        29.99      31.91  
  2 Bischoff, Kristen L       21 BGSC MASTERS-OH           NT      38.48  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adler, Amber B            24 BGSC MASTERS-OH      1:09.61    1:13.54  
                  35.62     1:13.54 (37.92)                                        
  2 Miller, Lisa              24 SPLASH-OH            1:35.00    1:18.35  
                  36.46     1:18.35 (41.89)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Kristen L       21 BGSC MASTERS-OH           NT    1:25.12  
                  40.48     1:25.12 (44.64)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adler-DeSmith, Melissa G  29 BGSC MASTERS-OH      1:13.24    1:13.00  
                  34.35     1:13.00 (38.65)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmond, Ana I            26 BGSC MASTERS-OH      2:13.59    2:20.10  
                  30.90     1:05.65 (34.75)     1:42.53 (36.88)     2:20.10 (37.57)
  2 Popels, Linda C           28 BGSC MASTERS-OH      2:18.56    2:24.22  
                  32.26     1:07.34 (35.08)     1:45.52 (38.18)     2:24.22 (38.70)
  3 Herrington, Dayna L       28 BGSC MASTERS-OH      2:27.11    2:26.08  
                  33.49     1:10.16 (36.67)     1:48.28 (38.12)     2:26.08 (37.80)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adler-DeSmith, Melissa G  29 BGSC MASTERS-OH        40.40      39.87  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmond, Ana I            26 BGSC MASTERS-OH      1:10.87    1:16.98  
                  36.81     1:16.98 (40.17)                                        
  2 Popels, Linda C           28 BGSC MASTERS-OH      1:12.82    1:18.02  
                  38.50     1:18.02 (39.52)                                        
  3 Herrington, Dayna L       28 BGSC MASTERS-OH      1:22.15    1:18.89  
                  38.00     1:18.89 (40.89)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmond, Ana I            26 BGSC MASTERS-OH      2:36.70    2:44.98  
                  37.69     1:19.13 (41.44)     2:02.78 (43.65)     2:44.98 (42.20)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adler-DeSmith, Melissa G  29 BGSC MASTERS-OH        43.44      42.29  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adler-DeSmith, Melissa G  29 BGSC MASTERS-OH        39.69      36.56  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmond, Ana I            26 BGSC MASTERS-OH      1:11.56    1:14.00  
                  34.11     1:14.00 (39.89)                                        
  2 Herrington, Dayna L       28 BGSC MASTERS-OH      1:20.00    1:17.59  
                  36.27     1:17.59 (41.32)                                        
  3 Popels, Linda C           28 BGSC MASTERS-OH      1:15.26    1:17.86  
                  36.89     1:17.86 (40.97)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boros, Amy                32 GTACM-MI               33.00      33.29  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boros, Amy                32 GTACM-MI             1:10.00    1:17.87  
                  38.10     1:17.87 (39.77)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boros, Amy                32 GTACM-MI               39.00      37.33  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boros, Amy                32 GTACM-MI             1:18.00    1:26.78  
                  42.84     1:26.78 (43.94)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boros, Amy                32 GTACM-MI             1:25.00    1:27.32  
                  39.43     1:27.32 (47.89)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Dee                38 BGSC MASTERS-OH        37.00      35.21  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Dee                38 BGSC MASTERS-OH           NT    7:43.87  
                  40.77     1:25.68 (44.91)     2:12.25 (46.57)     2:58.82 (46.57)
        3:45.85 (47.03)     4:33.86 (48.01)     5:21.85 (47.99)     6:09.38 (47.53)
        6:58.68 (49.30)     7:43.87 (45.19)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zsigray, Lisa             40 SPLASH-OH              29.80      29.82  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zsigray, Lisa             40 SPLASH-OH            1:16.00    1:09.01  
                  32.64     1:09.01 (36.37)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zsigray, Lisa             40 SPLASH-OH            2:48.00    2:38.52  
                                1:12.16 ( )     1:54.44 (42.28)     2:38.52 (44.08)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eramo, Jenny L            40 BGSC MASTERS-OH        35.77      36.02  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eramo, Jenny L            40 BGSC MASTERS-OH      1:19.51    1:17.83  
                  38.29     1:17.83 (39.54)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eramo, Jenny L            40 BGSC MASTERS-OH      1:20.61    1:20.80  
                  36.68     1:20.80 (44.12)                                        
  2 Zsigray, Lisa             40 SPLASH-OH            1:25.00    1:21.70  
                  38.10     1:21.70 (43.60)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Janet S           48 BGSC MASTERS-OH        31.30      31.56  
  2 Schwarz, Mary             46 MM-MI                  31.07      32.62  
  3 Whitt, Carmel S           49 BGSC MASTERS-OH        33.00      34.62  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leventhal, Laura M        48 BGSC MASTERS-OH      1:18.51    1:21.05  
                  39.72     1:21.05 (41.33)                                        
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Mary             46 MM-MI                7:39.40    7:51.48  
                  37.75     1:21.84 (44.09)     2:09.82 (47.98)     2:58.61 (48.79)
        3:47.71 (49.10)     4:37.06 (49.35)     5:26.28 (49.22)     6:14.24 (47.96)
        7:03.37 (49.13)     7:51.48 (48.11)                                        
  2 Whitt, Carmel S           49 BGSC MASTERS-OH      9:00.00    8:49.67  
                  39.42     1:27.70 (48.28)     2:23.08 (55.38)     3:18.75 (55.67)
        4:14.59 (55.84)     5:10.43 (55.84)     6:05.12 (54.69)     7:01.98 (56.86)
        7:56.85 (54.87)     8:49.67 (52.82)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Janet S           48 BGSC MASTERS-OH        37.90      38.18  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Mary             46 MM-MI                  43.89      43.05  
  2 Whitt, Carmel S           49 BGSC MASTERS-OH        43.00      45.25  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Mary             46 MM-MI                1:26.99    1:24.26  
                  38.92     1:24.26 (45.34)                                        
  2 Whitt, Carmel S           49 BGSC MASTERS-OH      1:28.00    1:32.85  
                  41.15     1:32.85 (51.70)                                        
  3 Leventhal, Laura M        48 BGSC MASTERS-OH           NT    1:39.01  
                  50.03     1:39.01 (48.98)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leventhal, Laura M        48 BGSC MASTERS-OH      7:40.76    7:33.63  
                  47.89     1:45.71 (57.82)   2:47.06 (1:01.35)   3:48.65 (1:01.59)
      4:50.87 (1:02.22)   5:55.37 (1:04.50)     6:45.28 (49.91)     7:33.63 (48.35)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              51 OHIO-LE                29.50      34.84  
  2 Smith, Melinda J          52 OHIO-LE                32.00      36.08  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ready, Diana K            54 UN-OH-OH             4:14.08    4:07.41  
                  50.42   1:52.44 (1:02.02)   3:00.74 (1:08.30)   4:07.41 (1:06.67)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ready, Diana K            54 UN-OH-OH            11:02.08   10:38.58  
                                                      53.82 ( )   1:57.88 (1:04.06)
      3:03.09 (1:05.21)   4:08.64 (1:05.55)   7:28.33 (3:19.69)   8:32.26 (1:03.93)
      9:38.70 (1:06.44)    10:38.58 (59.88)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              51 OHIO-LE                33.00      32.85  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              51 OHIO-LE              1:14.00    1:16.07  
                  38.74     1:16.07 (37.33)                                        
  2 Ready, Diana K            54 UN-OH-OH             2:25.47    2:23.78  
                1:08.62   2:23.78 (1:15.16)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          52 OHIO-LE                40.00      41.87  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ready, Diana K            54 UN-OH-OH             2:19.20    2:15.06  
                1:00.69   2:15.06 (1:14.37)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ready, Diana K            54 UN-OH-OH             4:53.50    4:46.47  
                1:00.43   2:14.47 (1:14.04)   3:31.02 (1:16.55)   4:46.47 (1:15.45)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          52 OHIO-LE                36.00      40.18  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              51 OHIO-LE              1:17.00    1:19.79  
                  37.68     1:19.79 (42.11)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          52 OHIO-LE              6:53.00    6:59.73  
                  42.44     1:37.46 (55.02)   2:38.42 (1:00.96)     3:35.66 (57.24)
        4:29.09 (53.43)     5:24.18 (55.09)     6:11.75 (47.57)     6:59.73 (47.98)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            55 MM-MI                  30.00      29.31  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            55 MM-MI                  35.50      33.84  
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            55 MM-MI                6:12.00    6:15.76  
                  38.10     1:23.62 (45.52)     2:14.73 (51.11)     3:04.92 (50.19)
        3:57.78 (52.86)     4:52.76 (54.98)     5:34.21 (41.45)     6:15.76 (41.55)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Lucas             23 GTACM-MI               23.50      23.30  
  2 Scouten, Jay A            24 GTACM-MI                  NT      46.45  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Lucas             23 GTACM-MI               52.00      54.65  
                  26.86       54.65 (27.79)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Lucas             23 GTACM-MI               29.00      27.41  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scouten, Jay A            24 GTACM-MI                  NT      37.34  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Lucas             23 GTACM-MI               25.80      25.80  
  2 Scouten, Jay A            24 GTACM-MI                  NT      35.71  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Lucas             23 GTACM-MI               58.00      57.25  
                  26.87       57.25 (30.38)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenstein, David         28 GTACM-MI               49.77      51.83  
                  25.61       51.83 (26.22)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenstein, David         28 GTACM-MI             1:50.00    1:47.56  
                  24.67       52.14 (27.47)     1:19.99 (27.85)     1:47.56 (27.57)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenstein, David         28 GTACM-MI               26.50      25.06  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenstein, David         28 GTACM-MI               59.70    1:01.78  
                  28.02     1:01.78 (33.76)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenstein, David         28 GTACM-MI             2:10.00    2:07.65  
                  27.18     1:01.22 (34.04)     1:40.82 (39.60)     2:07.65 (26.83)
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, Todd J             32 SPLASH-OH            1:54.24    1:57.00  
                  27.42       56.71 (29.29)     1:26.74 (30.03)     1:57.00 (30.26)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, Todd J             32 SPLASH-OH            5:15.75    5:20.52  
                  29.16     1:01.34 (32.18)     1:34.05 (32.71)     2:06.73 (32.68)
        2:38.98 (32.25)     3:11.43 (32.45)     3:44.28 (32.85)     4:16.99 (32.71)
        4:49.38 (32.39)     5:20.52 (31.14)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, Todd J             32 SPLASH-OH              59.93    1:01.81  
                  29.42     1:01.81 (32.39)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, Todd J             32 SPLASH-OH            2:14.04    2:17.59  
                  31.31     1:06.03 (34.72)     1:41.21 (35.18)     2:17.59 (36.38)
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sean               31 DRY-MI               2:09.58    2:07.27  
                  29.03     1:01.84 (32.81)     1:34.83 (32.99)     2:07.27 (32.44)
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, Todd J             32 SPLASH-OH            2:04.96    2:06.36  
                  27.64     1:02.15 (34.51)     1:36.26 (34.11)     2:06.36 (30.10)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiesl, Michael          38 UN-OH-OH               57.50      56.57  
                  27.64       56.57 (28.93)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiesl, Michael          38 UN-OH-OH             2:05.00    2:07.08  
                  29.57     1:02.41 (32.84)     1:35.25 (32.84)     2:07.08 (31.83)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schardt, Thomas           37 MM-MI                5:38.70    5:59.41  
                  29.11     1:03.81 (34.70)     1:40.22 (36.41)     2:16.52 (36.30)
        2:53.20 (36.68)     3:30.23 (37.03)     4:08.15 (37.92)     4:44.93 (36.78)
        5:20.97 (36.04)     5:59.41 (38.44)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schardt, Thomas           37 MM-MI                  28.90      30.20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiesl, Michael          38 UN-OH-OH             1:05.00    1:05.23  
                  32.38     1:05.23 (32.85)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schardt, Thomas           37 MM-MI                1:17.90    1:20.42  
                  38.70     1:20.42 (41.72)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schardt, Thomas           37 MM-MI                1:04.70    1:11.71  
                  31.97     1:11.71 (39.74)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiesl, Michael          38 UN-OH-OH             1:08.50    1:08.83  
                  29.70     1:08.83 (39.13)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schardt, Thomas           37 MM-MI                2:24.80    2:37.67  
                  30.05     1:13.26 (43.21)     2:01.36 (48.10)     2:37.67 (36.31)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Gregg               43 CMS-CO                 25.40      25.19  
  2 Long, Donnie              44 CMS-CO                 26.20      25.71  
  3 Rendell, George L         43 SCYM-OH                25.71      26.09  
  4 Boezi, David              40 SCYM-OH                27.69      27.44  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boezi, David              40 SCYM-OH              1:02.00    1:04.99  
                  30.65     1:04.99 (34.34)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rendell, George L         43 SCYM-OH                   NT    2:16.91  
                  32.63     1:08.45 (35.82)     1:44.47 (36.02)     2:16.91 (32.44)
  2 Murillo, Santiago         41 GTACM-MI             2:50.00    2:44.64  
                  34.86     1:14.38 (39.52)     1:58.70 (44.32)     2:44.64 (45.94)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murillo, Santiago         41 GTACM-MI             7:39.00    7:52.41  
                  39.23     1:23.98 (44.75)     2:11.45 (47.47)     3:00.34 (48.89)
        3:50.01 (49.67)     4:39.43 (49.42)     5:29.26 (49.83)     6:17.97 (48.71)
        7:07.46 (49.49)     7:52.41 (44.95)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Gregg               43 CMS-CO                 31.00      29.07  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rendell, George L         43 SCYM-OH                   NT    2:48.66  
                  40.65     1:23.68 (43.03)     2:06.81 (43.13)     2:48.66 (41.85)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Gregg               43 CMS-CO                 33.00      31.63  
  2 Long, Donnie              44 CMS-CO                 32.20      32.11  
  3 Boezi, David              40 SCYM-OH                35.70      35.17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Donnie              44 CMS-CO               1:09.80    1:09.47  
                  33.14     1:09.47 (36.33)                                        
  2 Boezi, David              40 SCYM-OH              1:14.00    1:20.22  
                  37.73     1:20.22 (42.49)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Donnie              44 CMS-CO               2:37.70    2:31.74  
                  34.58     1:11.70 (37.12)     1:51.08 (39.38)     2:31.74 (40.66)
  2 Murillo, Santiago         41 GTACM-MI             3:10.00    3:45.58  
                  43.64     1:41.38 (57.74)   2:46.69 (1:05.31)     3:45.58 (58.89)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Gregg               43 CMS-CO                 27.30      27.92  
  2 Rendell, George L         43 SCYM-OH                   NT      31.29  
  3 Murillo, Santiago         41 GTACM-MI               36.50      37.46  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Gregg               43 CMS-CO               1:03.00    1:02.05  
                  28.55     1:02.05 (33.50)                                        
  2 Boezi, David              40 SCYM-OH                   NT    1:13.54  
                  34.48     1:13.54 (39.06)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Johathan           47 GTACM-MI               24.40      25.01  
  2 Roahrig, Cliff A          49 BGSU-OH                28.00      27.74  
  3 Moon, Tom                 49 OHIO-LE                   NT      39.43  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Johathan           47 GTACM-MI               54.00      55.74  
                  27.06       55.74 (28.68)                                        
  2 Roahrig, Cliff A          49 BGSU-OH              1:04.00    1:03.19  
                  29.86     1:03.19 (33.33)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Johathan           47 GTACM-MI             2:00.06    2:05.43  
                  28.61     1:00.83 (32.22)     1:33.34 (32.51)     2:05.43 (32.09)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Dan            46 GTACM-MI             5:35.00    5:42.14  
                  33.17     1:07.62 (34.45)     1:41.68 (34.06)     2:15.93 (34.25)
        2:50.49 (34.56)     3:24.93 (34.44)     3:59.33 (34.40)     4:33.98 (34.65)
        5:08.46 (34.48)     5:42.14 (33.68)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roahrig, Cliff A          49 BGSU-OH                36.00      35.21  
  2 Moon, Tom                 49 OHIO-LE                40.71      40.25  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Johathan           47 GTACM-MI             2:27.00    2:31.40  
                  36.14     1:14.50 (38.36)     1:53.53 (39.03)     2:31.40 (37.87)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Tom                 49 OHIO-LE                39.76      38.19  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Tom                 49 OHIO-LE              1:27.69    1:28.12  
                  41.69     1:28.12 (46.43)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Johathan           47 GTACM-MI               27.14      28.03  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Tom                 49 OHIO-LE              1:24.27    1:21.41  
                  41.38     1:21.41 (40.03)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsch, Bill              53 OHIO-LE                26.00      25.49  
  2 Postich, Steve M          52 BGSC MASTERS-OH        31.01      30.47  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsch, Bill              53 OHIO-LE                56.80      56.28  
                  26.73       56.28 (29.55)                                        
  2 Abbey, Nelson             50 GTACM-MI                  NT    1:04.57  
                  32.02     1:04.57 (32.55)                                        
  3 Postich, Steve M          52 BGSC MASTERS-OH      1:05.91    1:04.90  
                  31.44     1:04.90 (33.46)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Postich, Steve M          52 BGSC MASTERS-OH      2:23.95    2:23.48  
                  32.59     1:07.15 (34.56)     1:44.48 (37.33)     2:23.48 (39.00)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank L         53 MM-MI                  30.00      31.20  
  2 Abbey, Nelson             50 GTACM-MI                  NT      37.69  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank L         53 MM-MI                1:05.00    1:07.66  
                  33.33     1:07.66 (34.33)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank L         53 MM-MI                2:25.00    2:27.28  
                  36.37     1:15.04 (38.67)     1:52.57 (37.53)     2:27.28 (34.71)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Postich, Steve M          52 BGSC MASTERS-OH      1:19.38    1:18.18  
                  39.79     1:18.18 (38.39)                                        
  2 Abbey, Nelson             50 GTACM-MI                  NT    1:18.27  
                  36.93     1:18.27 (41.34)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Thomas J         56 UN-OH-OH             1:20.00    1:14.50  
                  36.89     1:14.50 (37.61)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Thomas J         56 UN-OH-OH             2:50.00    2:49.91  
                  39.48     1:22.48 (43.00)     2:06.90 (44.42)     2:49.91 (43.01)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Thomas J         56 UN-OH-OH               36.00      36.80  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Thomas J         56 UN-OH-OH             1:26.00    1:24.35  
                  40.11     1:24.35 (44.24)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         61 MM-MI                  29.45      30.17  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         61 MM-MI                  45.37      38.79  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         61 MM-MI                  36.76      38.28  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         61 MM-MI                  39.45      38.72  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============