Licensed to Miami University Aquatics  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/15/2006 02:50 PM
             2006 Miami RedFin Mardi Gras Masters Meet - 2/11/2006             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton-OH  'B'                                         NT    2:35.61   40  
     1) DaBreo, Marcia 47               2) Neal, Megan A 24               
     3) Sammons, Tara 34                4) Buckner, Lisa 30               
       41.43    41.68    37.91    34.59                                    
 
Event 1  Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami RedFins-OH  'A'                                  NT    1:45.12   40  
     1) Weiss, Pat 24                   2) Aukstuolis, Kes 22             
     3) Foley, Todd 30                  4) Edson, Ed 24                   
       28.59    29.79    24.24    22.50                                    
  2 Miami RedFins-OH  'B'                                  NT    1:50.27   34  
     1) Pasquale, Stephen 24            2) Hogg, Jess 19                  
     3) Rollins, Rob 41                 4) Ciferri, Chad 20               
       28.55    31.28    27.44    23.00                                    
  3 Miami RedFins-OH  'C'                                  NT    2:01.29   32  
     1) Tooman, Josh 24                 2) Wehby, Michael 22              
     3) Culp, Brad 20                   4) Schlichting, Eric 21           
       33.78    34.60    25.95    26.96                                    
 -- Dayton-OH  'C'                                         NT         DQ  
     1) Klietz, Michael 27              2) Halley, Franklin 48            
     3) Warren, Trevor W 26             4) Zingarelli, Chris 29           
       29.02    32.49    24.90    25.07                                    
 
Event 1  Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson Barracuda Masters-OH  'A'                     NT    2:06.05   40  
     1) Monahan, Jim 42                 2) Schuh, Paul 35                 
     3) Gutowski, Mark 49               4) Chisholm, Dick 71              
       32.34    31.61    28.02    34.08                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson Barracuda Masters-OH  'B'                     NT    1:55.05   40  
     1) Thelen, Christopher 28          2) Rushman, C.J. 34               
     3) Heil, Janet 23                  4) Thelen, Carrie 27              
       28.54    30.25    28.93    27.33                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton-OH  'A'                                         NT    2:03.42   40  
     1) Haverland, Rick 52              2) Arestides, Chris 34            
     3) Murray, Craig 48                4) O'Leary, Julie A 29            
       27.06    39.11    31.10    26.15                                    
  2 Ohio Splash-OH  'A'                                    NT    2:27.94   34  
     1) Dryer, Sophie 35                2) Edwards, Rick A 39             
     3) Baird, Deb 56                   4) Taylor, Michael A 31           
       40.15  1:21.64    26.15                                             
 
Event 1  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters-OH  'A'                                NT    2:08.55   40  
     1) Guins, Ann H 52                 2) Smith, Melinda J 53            
     3) Dropsey, Jeffrey P 47           4) Oyakawa, Yoshi 72              
       33.06    42.29    25.69    27.51                                    
 
Event 2  Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culp, Brad                20 MRM-OH               4:40.00    4:39.20   20  
      29.77   33.32   37.04   37.36   38.19   39.60   32.58   31.34
 
Event 2  Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Cody           28 Das-OH               4:40.00    4:38.18   20  
      28.42   31.69   37.33   36.98   39.06   39.52   32.40   32.78
  2 Thelen, Christopher       28 ABM-OH               4:50.00    4:45.72   17  
      30.11   34.29   36.83   36.14   42.20   42.12   32.31   31.72
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McVetta, Brad             32 UNAT-OH                   NT    6:50.45   20  
      37.28   43.83 1:46.38                 1:04.07   46.68   49.17
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spawn, David              36 OHSP-OH              5:40.00    5:49.49   20  
      32.64   39.86   44.92   44.62   50.20   51.36   43.28   42.61
  2 Trendel, Steven L         36 OHSP-OH              7:21.92    6:18.35   17  
      41.45   46.77   49.31   48.83   49.45   51.64   46.09   44.81
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paolini, Chris            42 Dublin-OH            5:35.67    5:31.65   20  
      32.28   40.26   44.85   43.45   47.69   47.77   37.56   37.79
 
Event 3  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heil, Janet               23 ABM-OH                 37.00      32.33   20  
  2 Kline, Jen                24 MRM-OH                 34.00      33.80   17  
  3 Fleming, Catherine        24 EBCY                   36.00      36.53   16  
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckner, Lisa             30 Das-OH                    NT      41.91   20  
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ingole, Trina             36 Marlins-OH             37.53      36.39   20  
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vehre, Beth               42 Miami County-OH        45.00      46.17   20  
  2 Gosnell, Linda            44 EBCY                   56.00      51.48   17  
  3 Ball, Susan               43 ABM-OH               1:00.65      55.91   16  
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              52 O*H*-OH                33.00      32.85   20  
 
Event 3  Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eubank, Jake M            23 Bgsc Masters-OH        27.00      27.79   20  
  2 Pasquale, Stephen         24 MRM-OH                 28.93      28.77   17  
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Fred               34 OHSP-OH                34.00      33.81   20  
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Rick A           39 OHSP-OH                31.21      31.68   20  
 
Event 3  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Norm             43 CSMT                   28.60      29.07   20  
  2 Monahan, Jim              42 ABM-OH                 31.49      32.01   17  
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Scott              46 Miami County-OH        31.50      30.05   20  
  2 Tarnapoll, Pete           48 UNAT-OH                32.00      30.84   17  
  3 Halley, Franklin          48 Das-OH                 31.50      31.40   16  
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Chuck R       52 UNAT-IN                33.20      32.89   20  
  2 Moon, Tom R               50 UNAT-IN                41.99      42.65   17  
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conn, Christopher         57 Dublin-OH              39.00      37.20   20  
 
Event 3  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald           62 MICH-MI                40.00      38.72   20  
 
Event 3  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Learmonth, William        66 SWOM-OH                44.90      41.19   20  
 
Event 3  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            72 O*H*-OH                32.00      32.75   20  
 
Event 4  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Megan A             24 Das-OH               2:25.00    2:19.95   20  
      32.93   35.28   36.27   35.47                                
 
Event 4  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thelen, Carrie            27 ABM-OH               2:08.68    2:09.94   20  
      28.80   32.09   34.46   34.59                                
  2 Ganim, Laura              28 GOST-OH              2:11.00    2:10.52   17  
      30.53   32.81   33.61   33.57                                
  3 O'Leary, Julie A          29 Das-OH               3:10.00    3:07.86   16  
      42.00   48.08   51.13   46.65                                
 
Event 4  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arestides, Chris          34 Das-OH               2:58.00    2:49.10   20  
      34.58   39.90   46.94   47.68                                
 
Event 4  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaspar, Amy               36 ABM-OH               2:22.54    2:20.02   20  
      31.88   35.62   36.75   35.77                                
  2 Stephens, Wendi           35 WILD-KY              2:22.56    2:20.28   17  
      32.08   35.12   36.37   36.71                                
 
Event 4  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eberly, Valerie           49 Miami County-OH      2:44.20    2:43.06   20  
      36.56   41.00   42.68   42.82                                
  2 Heidel, Susan             49 BAY-OH                    NT    2:50.20   17  
      37.78   42.18   44.19   46.05                                
  3 Whitehead, Jayne          46 MRM-OH               4:30.00    4:05.01   16  
      52.11 1:01.00 1:05.92 1:05.98                                
 
Event 4  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          53 O*H*-OH                   NT    2:45.84   20  
      36.10   40.50   43.76   45.48                                
  2 Layton, Ginny             54 MRM-OH                    NT    3:10.84   17  
      45.00   47.77   49.78   48.29                                
 
Event 4  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detjen, Carol J           61 BAY-OH               3:20.00    3:20.22   20  
      42.35   52.13   56.40   49.34                                
 
Event 4  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Valerie            70 SWOM-OH                   NT    3:18.67   20  
      45.88   51.68   51.51   49.60                                
 
Event 4  Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciferri, Chad             20 MRM-OH                    NT    1:54.79   20  
      26.56   28.65   29.64   29.94                                
  2 Weiss, Pat                24 MRM-OH               2:00.00    2:05.07   17  
      28.07   31.90   32.59   32.51                                
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Trevor W          26 Das-OH                    NT    1:52.26   20  
      26.23   27.76   28.13   30.14                                
  2 Thelen, Christopher       28 ABM-OH               1:58.00    2:00.04   17  
      28.24   30.74   30.98   30.08                                
  3 Zingarelli, Chris         29 Das-OH               2:00.00    2:00.96   16  
      28.66   30.17   30.95   31.18                                
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C.J.             34 ABM-OH               2:03.00    2:00.73   20  
      28.09   30.31   31.66   30.67                                
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg           39 WTRC-OH              1:50.15    1:50.57   20  
      25.23   28.02   28.73   28.59                                
  2 Schuh, Paul               35 ABM-OH               2:40.00    2:27.07   17  
      32.89   37.16   39.72   37.30                                
 -- Edwards, Rick A           39 OHSP-OH              2:06.00         DQ  
      29.77   33.91   38.09   37.51                                
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Rob              41 MRM-OH               2:10.00    2:10.55   20  
      29.81   32.22   33.88   34.64                                
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Craig             48 Das-OH               2:05.00    2:05.16   20  
      28.74   31.36   31.94   33.12                                
  2 Gutowski, Mark            49 ABM-OH               2:10.96    2:07.07   17  
      28.97   32.63   32.80   32.67                                
  3 Gleason, Jim              47 SKY-KY               2:10.00    2:13.07   16  
      30.70   34.45   34.35   33.57                                
  4 Lee, Jerry                47 SWOM-OH              2:40.00    2:39.36   15  
      36.83   40.68   40.84   41.01                                
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Steve              53 O*H*-OH              2:27.86    2:22.34   20  
      33.27   36.56   36.99   35.52                                
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langendorfer, Steve J     55 Bgsc Masters-OH      2:25.80    2:24.28   20  
      33.10   36.86   37.41   36.91                                
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald           62 MICH-MI              2:38.70    2:40.82   20  
      34.56   38.59   43.20   44.47                                
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            71 ABM-OH               2:50.00    2:50.40   20  
      38.63   42.98   46.38   42.41                                
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hahn, Leslie              25 MRM-OH                 35.00     X36.12  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckner, Lisa             30 Das-OH                    NT      45.23   20  
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ingole, Trina             36 Marlins-OH                NT      42.71   20  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vehre, Beth               42 Miami County-OH        45.70      45.22   20  
  2 Ball, Susan               43 ABM-OH                 54.96      57.78   17  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          53 O*H*-OH                41.00      42.23   20  
  2 Whitt, Carmel S           50 Bgsc Masters-OH        45.00      43.51   17  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, Deb                56 OHSP-OH              1:30.00      56.99   20  
 
Event 5  Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Jess                19 MRM-OH                 32.00      31.86   20  
 -- Wehby, Michael            22 MRM-OH                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Michael A         31 OHSP-OH                37.00      38.17   20  
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Tom              38 SWOM-OH                32.80      29.57   20  
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Norm             43 CSMT                   33.53      32.93   20  
  2 Constans, Patrick         42 EBCY                   35.00      34.66   17  
  3 Peterson, Lars            44 O*H*-OH                40.00      41.05   16  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiling, Doug             47 Marlins-OH             32.25      32.43   20  
  2 Halley, Franklin          48 Das-OH                 32.00      32.54   17  
  3 Butler, Tim J             47 Bgsc Masters-OH        39.93      41.57   16  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Tom R               50 UNAT-IN                38.97      39.52   20  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, George            69 GRIN-IN                38.55      39.12   20  
  2 Learmonth, William        66 SWOM-OH                49.13      46.60   17  
 
Event 6  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heil, Janet               23 ABM-OH               1:07.00    1:06.63   20  
      30.32   36.31                                                
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerley, April             27 BAY-OH               1:18.00    1:08.79   20  
      31.54   37.25                                                
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Wendi           35 WILD-KY              1:16.29    1:19.55   20  
      35.91   43.64                                                
  2 Dryer, Sophie             35 OHSP-OH              1:20.00    1:26.04   17  
      37.93   48.11                                                
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Pam                 48 O*H*-OH              1:25.00    1:15.46   20  
      34.20   41.26                                                
 
Event 6  Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culp, Brad                20 MRM-OH                 58.00      58.70   20  
      27.80   30.90                                                
  2 Hogg, Jess                19 MRM-OH               1:02.00    1:00.33   17  
      27.46   32.87                                                
  3 Weiss, Pat                24 MRM-OH               1:01.00    1:05.58   16  
      30.44   35.14                                                
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Cody           28 Das-OH                 55.00      52.92   20  
      24.81   28.11                                                
  2 Klietz, Michael           27 Das-OH                 59.00      57.38   17  
      26.86   30.52                                                
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McVetta, Brad             32 UNAT-OH                   NT    1:22.26   20  
      37.65   44.61                                                
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael           36 UNAT-OH                55.21      53.97   20  
      25.12   28.85                                                
  2 Edwards, Rick A           39 OHSP-OH              1:05.30    1:11.02   17  
      30.70   40.32                                                
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Rob              41 MRM-OH               1:05.00    1:04.86   20  
      30.34   34.52                                                
  2 MacNaughton, Mark         40 CSMT                 1:10.00    1:09.34   17  
      31.86   37.48                                                
  3 Paolini, Chris            42 Dublin-OH            1:10.23    1:09.81   16  
      32.26   37.55                                                
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garwood, Brad             47 GRIN-IN              1:21.23    1:08.66   20  
      32.19   36.47                                                
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Robert             52 UNAT-IN              1:20.00    1:11.47   20  
      30.97   40.50                                                
 
Event 7  Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thelen, Christopher       28 ABM-OH               2:15.00    2:15.31   20  
      32.41   34.27   34.53   34.10                                
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Fred               34 OHSP-OH                   NT    2:44.60   20  
      39.27   42.17   43.59   39.57                                
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Lars            44 O*H*-OH              2:45.00    2:54.87   20  
      40.57   44.47   45.81   44.02                                
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarnapoll, Pete           48 UNAT-OH              2:22.00    2:18.89   20  
      33.11   34.72   35.23   35.83                                
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Chuck R       52 UNAT-IN              2:33.40    2:33.03   20  
      35.12   37.94   40.11   39.86                                
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald           62 MICH-MI              3:08.88    3:19.94   20  
      43.09   49.11   53.47   54.27                                
  2 Heuck,Jr., Ken            61 SWOM-OH              3:53.00    3:52.37   17  
      53.50   59.15 1:00.51   59.21                                
 
Event 7  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            72 O*H*-OH              3:10.00    2:59.65   20  
      41.48   44.57   46.64   46.96                                
 
Event 8  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Jen                24 MRM-OH               1:30.00    1:15.96   20  
      33.14   42.82                                                
  2 Atherton, Katie           18 MRM-OH               1:30.00    1:16.38   17  
      35.47   40.91                                                
  3 Fleming, Catherine        24 EBCY                 1:14.00    1:18.11   16  
      36.60   41.51                                                
 
Event 8  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Julie A          29 Das-OH                    NT    1:46.62   20  
      50.61   56.01                                                
 
Event 8  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons, Tara             34 Das-OH               1:15.30    1:11.01   20  
      32.96   38.05                                                
  2 Buckner, Lisa             30 Das-OH                    NT    1:27.67   17  
      41.83   45.84                                                
 
Event 8  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaspar, Amy               36 ABM-OH               1:14.23    1:12.75   20  
      34.73   38.02                                                
  2 Ingole, Trina             36 Marlins-OH           1:19.47    1:15.67   17  
      34.46   41.21                                                
  3 Dryer, Sophie             35 OHSP-OH              1:19.35    1:25.95   16  
      38.74   47.21                                                
 
Event 8  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vehre, Beth               42 Miami County-OH      2:00.00    1:34.39   20  
      48.81   45.58                                                
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Pam                 48 O*H*-OH              1:20.00    1:16.60   20  
      35.78   40.82                                                
  2 Eberly, Valerie           49 Miami County-OH      1:24.71    1:23.81   17  
      38.45   45.36                                                
  3 Heidel, Susan             49 BAY-OH               1:25.77    1:26.89   16  
      41.37   45.52                                                
  4 DaBreo, Marcia            47 Das-OH                    NT    1:30.41   15  
      43.23   47.18                                                
  5 Whitehead, Jayne          46 MRM-OH               2:09.00    1:59.32   14  
      56.56 1:02.76                                                
 
Event 8  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitt, Carmel S           50 Bgsc Masters-OH      1:32.85    1:29.29   20  
      40.13   49.16                                                
 
Event 8  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, Deb                56 OHSP-OH              2:20.00    2:10.37   20  
    1:06.59 1:03.78                                                
 
Event 8  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detjen, Carol J           61 BAY-OH               2:00.00    1:46.69   20  
      53.24   53.45                                                
 
Event 8  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Jess                19 MRM-OH               1:05.00    1:02.46   20  
      28.89   33.57                                                
  2 Ciferri, Chad             20 MRM-OH                    NT    1:03.20   17  
      29.32   33.88                                                
  3 Pasquale, Stephen         24 MRM-OH               1:04.63    1:03.44   16  
      28.66   34.78                                                
  4 Wehby, Michael            22 MRM-OH                    NT    1:10.10   15  
      31.88   38.22                                                
  5 Schlichting, Eric         21 MRM-OH               1:23.81    1:12.65   14  
      33.99   38.66                                                
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klietz, Michael           27 Das-OH               1:10.00    1:02.11   20  
      28.11   34.00                                                
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael           36 UNAT-OH                59.70      58.13   20  
      26.48   31.65                                                
  2 McGowan, Tom              38 SWOM-OH              1:03.50      58.30   17  
      28.72   29.58                                                
  3 Spawn, David              36 OHSP-OH              1:07.95    1:10.72   16  
      31.49   39.23                                                
  4 Schuh, Paul               35 ABM-OH               1:15.58    1:11.97   15  
      32.67   39.30                                                
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Norm             43 CSMT                 1:03.08    1:03.34   20  
      28.43   34.91                                                
  2 MacNaughton, Mark         40 CSMT                 1:10.00    1:12.68   17  
      34.17   38.51                                                
 -- Peterson, Lars            44 O*H*-OH              1:18.00         DQ  
      38.23   42.49                                                
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halley, Franklin          48 Das-OH               1:03.00    1:04.75   20  
      30.60   34.15                                                
  2 Stiling, Doug             47 Marlins-OH           1:05.75    1:05.18   17  
      29.97   35.21                                                
  3 Garwood, Brad             47 GRIN-IN              1:11.12    1:10.25   16  
      32.65   37.60                                                
  4 Burnside, Larry E         46 Bgsc Masters-OH           NT    1:11.68   15  
      32.64   39.04                                                
  5 Gutowski, Mark            49 ABM-OH               1:09.20    1:14.01   14  
      34.74   39.27                                                
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Robert             52 UNAT-IN              1:20.00    1:15.54   20  
      33.11   42.43                                                
  2 Moon, Tom R               50 UNAT-IN              1:24.27    1:24.74   17  
      41.60   43.14                                                
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conn, Christopher         57 Dublin-OH            1:18.00    1:12.23   20  
      34.63   37.60                                                
  2 Langendorfer, Steve J     55 Bgsc Masters-OH      1:17.01    1:17.86   17  
      36.61   41.25                                                
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, George            69 GRIN-IN                   NT    1:28.83   20  
      42.27   46.56                                                
  2 Learmonth, William        66 SWOM-OH                   NT    1:33.02   17  
      45.37   47.65                                                
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            71 ABM-OH               1:35.00    1:35.11   20  
      46.15   48.96                                                
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C.J.             34 ABM-OH               2:39.50    2:32.22   20  
      33.42   37.62   39.49   41.69                                
 
Event 9  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trendel, Steven L         36 OHSP-OH              3:50.99    3:12.59   20  
      45.37   47.56   50.58   49.08                                
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Scott              46 Miami County-OH      2:52.00    2:43.55   20  
      36.37   41.38   43.06   42.74                                
 
Event 9  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, James            54 OHSP-OH              4:36.00    4:40.78   20  
    1:02.60 1:10.79 1:13.92 1:13.47                                
 
Event 9  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald           62 MICH-MI              3:19.42    3:21.89   20  
      45.53   51.26   52.16   52.94                                
 
Event 10  Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heil, Janet               23 ABM-OH               2:30.00    2:28.21   20  
      31.67   36.13   39.69   40.72                                
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dryer, Sophie             35 OHSP-OH              3:39.07    3:32.59   20  
      43.23   55.34   57.82   56.20                                
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Cody           28 Das-OH               2:03.50    1:59.66   20  
      27.15   30.37   29.77   32.37                                
  2 Thelen, Christopher       28 ABM-OH               2:22.43    2:22.92   17  
      31.24   36.23   37.26   38.19                                
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg           39 WTRC-OH              1:59.21    1:59.89   20  
      27.41   30.89   30.99   30.60                                
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heuck,Jr., Ken            61 SWOM-OH              4:14.00    4:05.60   20  
      52.43 1:02.47 1:08.34 1:02.36                                
 
Event 11  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Megan A             24 Das-OH                 28.90      28.56   20  
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thelen, Carrie            27 ABM-OH                 29.00      27.77   20  
  2 Kerley, April             27 BAY-OH                 28.34      27.97   17  
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arestides, Chris          34 Das-OH                 33.00      31.72   20  
  2 Buckner, Lisa             30 Das-OH                    NT      34.13   17  
 
Event 11  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaspar, Amy               36 ABM-OH                 28.45      27.98   20  
  2 Stephens, Wendi           35 WILD-KY                28.86      28.31   17  
  3 Ingole, Trina             36 Marlins-OH             30.27      30.44   16  
  4 Dryer, Sophie             35 OHSP-OH                29.77      31.44   15  
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vehre, Beth               42 Miami County-OH        36.00      36.11   20  
  2 Gosnell, Linda            44 EBCY                   46.00      45.31   17  
  3 Ball, Susan               43 ABM-OH                 49.84      49.77   16  
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stille, Karen             46 GNY-OH                 30.71      30.77   20  
  2 Heidel, Susan             49 BAY-OH                 33.43      32.98   17  
  3 DaBreo, Marcia            47 Das-OH                    NT      36.13   16  
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              52 O*H*-OH                29.90      29.55   20  
  2 Layton, Ginny             54 MRM-OH                    NT      40.66   17  
 
Event 11  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, Deb                56 OHSP-OH              1:20.00      46.50   20  
 
Event 11  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detjen, Carol J           61 BAY-OH                 40.00      40.09   20  
 
Event 11  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Valerie            70 SWOM-OH                   NT      41.19   20  
 
Event 11  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aukstuolis, Kes           22 MRM-OH                 22.50      22.25   20  
  2 Ciferri, Chad             20 MRM-OH                 23.50      23.43   17  
  3 Eubank, Jake M            23 Bgsc Masters-OH        24.00      23.53   16  
  4 Pasquale, Stephen         24 MRM-OH                 24.30      24.84   15  
  5 Tooman, Josh              24 MRM-OH                 26.50      26.66   14  
  6 Schlichting, Eric         21 MRM-OH                 28.66      27.55   13  
 
Event 11  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Trevor W          26 Das-OH                    NT      23.37   20  
 
Event 11  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sennett, Mark             33 EBCY                   31.50      28.60   20  
  2 McVetta, Brad             32 UNAT-OH                   NT      30.02   17  
 
Event 11  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuh, Paul               35 ABM-OH                 30.26      28.50   20  
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Rob              41 MRM-OH                 24.60      24.70   20  
  2 Constans, Patrick         42 EBCY                   30.00      26.99   17  
  3 MacNaughton, Mark         40 CSMT                   27.00      27.27   16  
  4 Peterson, Lars            44 O*H*-OH                35.00      31.22   15  
 
Event 11  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Scott              46 Miami County-OH        25.30      24.95   20  
  2 Gutowski, Mark            49 ABM-OH                 25.44      25.08   17  
  3 Dropsey, Jeffrey P        47 O*H*-OH                24.50      25.10   16  
  4 Stiling, Doug             47 Marlins-OH             25.20      25.22   15  
  5 Murray, Craig             48 Das-OH                 26.50      25.97   14  
  6 Garwood, Brad             47 GRIN-IN                27.48      27.09   13  
  7 Butler, Tim J             47 Bgsc Masters-OH        29.04      29.38   12  
  8 Lee, Jerry                47 SWOM-OH                31.00      32.16   11  
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Robert             52 UNAT-IN                30.00      27.30   20  
  2 Shonkwiler, Chuck R       52 UNAT-IN                28.25      28.40   17  
  3 Moon, Tom R               50 UNAT-IN                34.96      35.16   16  
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conn, Christopher         57 Dublin-OH              28.50      27.56   20  
  2 Langendorfer, Steve J     55 Bgsc Masters-OH        28.79      29.02   17  
 
Event 11  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald           62 MICH-MI                30.00      28.98   20  
 
Event 11  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, George            69 GRIN-IN                31.04      32.00   20  
 
Event 11  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            71 ABM-OH                 33.50      34.76   20  
 
Event 12  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heil, Janet               23 ABM-OH               2:30.00    2:29.90   20  
      31.91   37.52   44.80   35.67                                
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thelen, Carrie            27 ABM-OH               2:34.56    2:32.61   20  
      32.94   40.05   46.54   33.08                                
  2 Kerley, April             27 BAY-OH               3:10.35    2:46.41   17  
      32.78   45.52   52.77   35.34                                
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons, Tara             34 Das-OH               2:28.50    2:37.69   20  
      34.39   39.73   45.72   37.85                                
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Pam                 48 O*H*-OH              2:55.00    2:47.49   20  
      34.55   44.46   49.38   39.10                                
  2 Stille, Karen             46 GNY-OH               3:02.26    3:04.09   17  
      38.42   50.73   54.72   40.22                                
  3 Eberly, Valerie           49 Miami County-OH      3:09.53    3:07.13   16  
      37.18   50.62   56.06   43.27                                
  4 Heidel, Susan             49 BAY-OH                    NT    3:15.50   15  
      40.69   53.06   54.73   47.02                                
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          53 O*H*-OH              3:11.00    3:13.15   20  
      41.38   54.25   53.39   44.13                                
 
Event 12  Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Culp, Brad                20 MRM-OH               2:08.00         DQ  
      27.82   35.94   39.03   32.31                                
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zingarelli, Chris         29 Das-OH               2:30.00    2:22.06   20  
      30.92   36.53   43.29   31.32                                
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trendel, Steven L         36 OHSP-OH              3:22.68    2:59.03   20  
      38.01   47.58   49.81   43.63                                
 -- McGowan, Tom              38 SWOM-OH              2:15.48         DQ  
      27.87   35.70   35.69   29.07                                
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paolini, Chris            42 Dublin-OH            2:33.77    2:33.29   20  
      33.19   41.05   44.52   34.53                                
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halley, Franklin          48 Das-OH               2:19.00    2:21.45   20  
      30.97   38.63   39.66   32.19                                
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            72 O*H*-OH              3:12.00    3:15.01   20  
      43.85   44.76 1:03.26   43.14                                
 
Event 13  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atherton, Katie           18 MRM-OH               1:18.00    1:17.21   20  
      37.44   39.77                                                
  2 Fleming, Catherine        24 EBCY                 1:16.00    1:23.78   17  
      39.82   43.96                                                
 
Event 13  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Julie A          29 Das-OH                    NT    1:55.52   20  
      57.28   58.24                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              52 O*H*-OH              1:17.00    1:19.46   20  
      40.93   38.53                                                
 
Event 13  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Pat                24 MRM-OH               1:00.00    1:03.23   20  
      30.40   32.83                                                
  2 Pasquale, Stephen         24 MRM-OH               1:04.40    1:04.07   17  
      31.18   32.89                                                
 
Event 13  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klietz, Michael           27 Das-OH               1:01.00    1:01.33   20  
      29.64   31.69                                                
  2 Thelen, Christopher       28 ABM-OH               1:02.03    1:01.68   17  
      30.95   30.73                                                
 
Event 13  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Fred               34 OHSP-OH              1:20.00    1:13.06   20  
      36.02   37.04                                                
  2 Rushman, C.J.             34 ABM-OH               1:25.55    1:21.09   17  
      39.92   41.17                                                
 
Event 13  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Rick A           39 OHSP-OH              1:09.64    1:13.60   20  
      34.72   38.88                                                
  2 Trendel, Steven L         36 OHSP-OH              1:55.50    1:29.41   17  
      43.21   46.20                                                
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Norm             43 CSMT                 1:00.11    1:02.21   20  
      30.53   31.68                                                
  2 Monahan, Jim              42 ABM-OH               1:08.99    1:10.39   17  
      34.93   35.46                                                
 
Event 13  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarnapoll, Pete           48 UNAT-OH              1:06.00    1:05.06   20  
      32.05   33.01                                                
  2 Boyer, Scott              46 Miami County-OH      1:07.00    1:06.24   17  
      32.27   33.97                                                
 
Event 13  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Chuck R       52 UNAT-IN              1:10.35    1:10.72   20  
      34.28   36.44                                                
  2 Hartman, James            54 OHSP-OH              2:34.00    3:08.30   17  
    1:27.13 1:41.17                                                
 
Event 13  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heuck,Jr., Ken            61 SWOM-OH                49.00    1:47.31   20  
    1:47.46                                                        
 
Event 13  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Learmonth, William        66 SWOM-OH              1:43.62    1:34.57   20  
      46.44   48.13                                                
 
Event 14  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Jen                24 MRM-OH                 34.00      32.39   20  
 
Event 14  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ganim, Laura              28 GOST-OH                31.00      30.24   20  
  2 O'Leary, Julie A          29 Das-OH                    NT      49.90   17  
 
Event 14  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Wendi           35 WILD-KY                33.69      33.11   20  
  2 Ingole, Trina             36 Marlins-OH             33.37      33.72   17  
  3 Dryer, Sophie             35 OHSP-OH                32.30      35.65   16  
 
Event 14  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gosnell, Linda            44 EBCY                   56.00      56.08   20  
 
Event 14  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Pam                 48 O*H*-OH                34.00      33.62   20  
  2 Stille, Karen             46 GNY-OH                 35.14      34.50   17  
  3 Eberly, Valerie           49 Miami County-OH        36.63      36.84   16  
  4 DaBreo, Marcia            47 Das-OH                    NT      38.58   15  
 
Event 14  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitt, Carmel S           50 Bgsc Masters-OH        38.43      36.04   20  
 
Event 14  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wehby, Michael            22 MRM-OH                    NT      29.10   20  
  2 Schlichting, Eric         21 MRM-OH                 31.04      31.07   17  
 
Event 14  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Cody           28 Das-OH                 27.00      24.62   20  
 
Event 14  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sennett, Mark             33 EBCY                   34.00      30.14   20  
 
Event 14  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael           36 UNAT-OH                24.74      24.40   20  
  2 Edwards, Rick A           39 OHSP-OH                27.51      28.88   17  
  3 Schuh, Paul               35 ABM-OH                 33.55      31.87   16  
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dropsey, Jeffrey P        47 O*H*-OH                25.86      25.96   20  
  2 Garwood, Brad             47 GRIN-IN                28.50      27.63   17  
  3 Stiling, Doug             47 Marlins-OH             26.77      27.91   16  
  4 Gutowski, Mark            49 ABM-OH                 28.21      28.06   15  
  5 Burnside, Larry E         46 Bgsc Masters-OH           NT      29.71   14  
 
Event 14  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Robert             52 UNAT-IN                31.00      29.26   20  
  2 Hartman, James            54 OHSP-OH              1:13.00    1:17.88   17  
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conn, Christopher         57 Dublin-OH              32.50      31.20   20  
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heuck,Jr., Ken            61 SWOM-OH                46.00      47.80   20  
 
Event 15  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heil, Janet               23 ABM-OH               1:34.00    1:19.72   20  
      37.39   42.33                                                
  2 Atherton, Katie           18 MRM-OH               1:30.00    1:27.84   17  
      41.44   46.40                                                
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaspar, Amy               36 ABM-OH               1:24.41    1:21.79   20  
      39.47   42.32                                                
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vehre, Beth               42 Miami County-OH      2:00.00    1:38.92   20  
      46.58   52.34                                                
  2 Ball, Susan               43 ABM-OH               2:07.19    2:02.42   17  
      57.13 1:05.29                                                
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          53 O*H*-OH              1:30.00    1:34.03   20  
      45.81   48.22                                                
 
Event 15  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detjen, Carol J           61 BAY-OH               1:51.00    1:52.90   20  
      54.37   58.53                                                
 
Event 15  Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Valerie            70 SWOM-OH                   NT    2:01.00   20  
      58.30 1:02.70                                                
 
Event 15  Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Jess                19 MRM-OH               1:10.00    1:10.82   20  
      33.01   37.81                                                
 
Event 15  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C.J.             34 ABM-OH               1:11.55    1:09.11   20  
      31.90   37.21                                                
  2 Taylor, Michael A         31 OHSP-OH              1:27.27    1:23.83   17  
      37.86   45.97                                                
  3 McVetta, Brad             32 UNAT-OH                   NT    1:33.85   16  
      45.63   48.22                                                
 
Event 15  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Tom              38 SWOM-OH              1:09.85    1:04.58   20  
      30.73   33.85                                                
  2 Trendel, Steven L         36 OHSP-OH              1:55.50    1:32.47   17  
      44.60   47.87                                                
 
Event 15  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paolini, Chris            42 Dublin-OH            1:17.88    1:17.50   20  
      36.61   40.89                                                
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halley, Franklin          48 Das-OH               1:11.00    1:12.98   20  
      34.97   38.01                                                
  2 Stiling, Doug             47 Marlins-OH           1:11.70    1:15.04   17  
      35.19   39.85                                                
  3 Butler, Tim               47 Bgsc Masters-OH           NT    1:37.34   16  
      43.36   53.98                                                
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Tom R               50 UNAT-IN              1:29.45    1:28.50   20  
      41.51   46.99                                                
  2 Hartman, James            54 OHSP-OH              2:15.00    2:27.56   17  
    1:08.76 1:18.80                                                
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heuck,Jr., Ken            61 SWOM-OH              1:57.00    1:50.92   20  
      53.01   57.91                                                
 
Event 15  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, George            69 GRIN-IN              1:29.48    1:27.70   20  
      40.00   47.70                                                
 
Event 16  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Megan A             24 Das-OH               1:04.00    1:02.76   20  
      30.55   32.21                                                
 
Event 16  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerley, April             27 BAY-OH               1:05.91    1:02.34   20  
      29.95   32.39                                                
  2 Thelen, Carrie            27 ABM-OH               1:01.67    1:02.45   17  
      29.05   33.40                                                
 
Event 16  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arestides, Chris          34 Das-OH               1:20.00    1:11.33   20  
      33.68   37.65                                                
  2 Buckner, Lisa             30 Das-OH                    NT    1:13.88   17  
      35.49   38.39                                                
 
Event 16  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Wendi           35 WILD-KY              1:04.76    1:02.73   20  
      30.62   32.11                                                
  2 Kaspar, Amy               36 ABM-OH               1:06.22    1:04.29   17  
      30.93   33.36                                                
 
Event 16  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stille, Karen             46 GNY-OH               1:12.18    1:09.36   20  
      33.08   36.28                                                
  2 Heidel, Susan             49 BAY-OH               1:15.68    1:16.36   17  
      36.23   40.13                                                
  3 Eberly, Valerie           49 Miami County-OH      1:16.79    1:16.78   16  
      36.78   40.00                                                
  4 Whitehead, Jayne          46 MRM-OH               1:55.00    1:54.29   15  
      52.28 1:02.01                                                
 
Event 16  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layton, Ginny             54 MRM-OH                    NT    1:30.85   20  
      44.79   46.06                                                
 
Event 16  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, Deb                56 OHSP-OH              2:30.00    1:50.67   20  
      51.29   59.38                                                
 
Event 16  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aukstuolis, Kes           22 MRM-OH                 48.00      48.57   20  
      23.21   25.36                                                
  2 Edson, Ed                 24 MRM-OH                 52.00      50.11   17  
      24.16   25.95                                                
  3 Ciferri, Chad             20 MRM-OH                 53.00      51.85   16  
      24.83   27.02                                                
  4 Eubank, Jake M            23 Bgsc Masters-OH        55.00      53.88   15  
      25.67   28.21                                                
  5 Pasquale, Stephen         24 MRM-OH                 56.13      56.30   14  
      27.23   29.07                                                
  6 Wehby, Michael            22 MRM-OH                    NT    1:01.68   13  
      29.53   32.15                                                
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Trevor W          26 Das-OH                    NT      50.68   20  
      24.98   25.70                                                
  2 Zingarelli, Chris         29 Das-OH               1:00.00      55.13   17  
      26.83   28.30                                                
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Michael A         31 OHSP-OH              1:08.50    1:03.98   20  
      29.40   34.58                                                
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg           39 WTRC-OH                50.75      50.44   20  
      24.24   26.20                                                
  2 Martin, Michael           36 UNAT-OH                55.11      51.94   17  
      25.17   26.77                                                
  3 McGowan, Tom              38 SWOM-OH                55.23      54.26   16  
      25.73   28.53                                                
  4 Spawn, David              36 OHSP-OH              1:00.27    1:01.79   15  
      28.83   32.96                                                
  5 Schuh, Paul               35 ABM-OH               1:06.00    1:03.94   14  
      30.47   33.47                                                
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Rob              41 MRM-OH                 56.00      56.61   20  
      27.19   29.42                                                
  2 Baldwin, Norm             43 CSMT                   57.00      57.46   17  
      27.40   30.06                                                
  3 MacNaughton, Mark         40 CSMT                   59.50      59.52   16  
      27.97   31.55                                                
  4 Peterson, Lars            44 O*H*-OH              1:15.00    1:08.08   15  
      32.24   35.84                                                
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Scott              46 Miami County-OH        55.80      54.42   20  
      26.09   28.33                                                
  2 Gutowski, Mark            49 ABM-OH                 56.26      56.34   17  
      26.97   29.37                                                
  3 Murray, Craig             48 Das-OH                 57.50      57.30   16  
      27.38   29.92                                                
  4 Gleason, Jim              47 SKY-KY                 58.50      59.14   15  
      28.37   30.77                                                
  5 Garwood, Brad             47 GRIN-IN              1:07.58    1:02.45   14  
      30.50   31.95                                                
  6 Burnside, Larry E         46 Bgsc Masters-OH           NT    1:02.75   13  
      30.48   32.27                                                
  7 Butler, Tim J             47 Bgsc Masters-OH      1:06.16    1:07.91   12  
      31.46   36.45                                                
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Robert             52 UNAT-IN              1:05.00    1:01.84   20  
      29.61   32.23                                                
  2 Shonkwiler, Chuck R       52 UNAT-IN              1:02.54    1:03.58   17  
      30.31   33.27                                                
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conn, Christopher         57 Dublin-OH            1:03.00    1:02.16   20  
      30.22   31.94                                                
  2 Langendorfer, Steve J     55 Bgsc Masters-OH           NT    1:05.40   17  
      31.87   33.53                                                
 
Event 16  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Learmonth, William        66 SWOM-OH              1:25.29    1:19.63   20  
      36.42   43.21                                                
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            72 O*H*-OH              1:08.00    1:04.68   20  
      31.97   32.71                                                
  2 Chisholm, Dick            71 ABM-OH               1:16.00    1:17.18   17  
      36.64   40.54                                                
 
Event 17  Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami RedFins-OH  'C'                                  NT    1:54.83   40  
     1) Kline, Jen 24                   2) Schlichting, Eric 21           
     3) Atherton, Katie 18              4) Wehby, Michael 22              
       28.95    27.98    31.35    26.55                                    
 
Event 17  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton-OH  'C'                                         NT    2:17.81   40  
     1) Arestides, Chris 34             2) O'Leary, Julie A 29            
     3) DaBreo, Marcia 47               4) Buckner, Lisa 30               
       34.02    35.67    36.75    31.37                                    
 
Event 17  Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami RedFins-OH  'A'                             1:47.00    1:31.70   40  
     1) Aukstuolis, Kes 22              2) Edson, Ed 24                   
     3) Ciferri, Chad 20                4) Foley, Todd 30                 
       22.65    22.71    23.95    22.39                                    
  2 Miami RedFins-OH  'B'                                  NT    1:40.51   34  
     1) Hogg, Jess 19                   2) Weiss, Pat 24                  
     3) Rollins, Rob 41                 4) Pasquale, Stephen 24           
       25.21    25.10    24.96    25.24                                    
 
Event 17  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton-OH  'A'                                         NT    1:37.46   40  
     1) Warren, Trevor W 26             2) Rasmussen, Cody 28             
     3) Klietz, Michael 27              4) Zingarelli, Chris 29           
       23.55    23.37    24.57    25.97                                    
  2 Ohio Splash-OH  'A'                                    NT    1:52.25   34  
     1) Myers, Fred 34                  2) Taylor, Michael A 31           
     3) Spawn, David 36                 4) Edwards, Rick A 39             
       30.20    27.42    28.20    26.43                                    
 
Event 17  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson Barracuda Masters-OH  'A'                     NT    1:58.10   40  
     1) Monahan, Jim 42                 2) Schuh, Paul 35                 
     3) Gutowski, Mark 49               4) Chisholm, Dick 71              
       28.87    28.72    25.18    35.33                                    
 
Event 17  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson Barracuda Masters-OH  'B'                     NT    1:46.68   40  
     1) Thelen, Christopher 28          2) Rushman, C.J. 34               
     3) Heil, Janet 23                  4) Thelen, Carrie 27              
       25.80    28.19    27.77    24.92                                    
  2 Dayton-OH  'B'                                         NT    1:50.66   34  
     1) Halley, Franklin 48             2) Murray, Craig 48               
     3) Sammons, Tara 34                4) Neal, Megan A 24               
       26.02    26.29    28.97    29.38                                    
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thelen, Carrie            27 ABM-OH              20:00.00   19:28.66   20  
      31.72   34.54   34.37   34.55   34.87   35.50   35.07   35.11
      35.16   35.22   35.46   35.15   35.36   35.37   35.34   35.48
      35.30   35.24   35.36   35.28   35.79   35.28   35.48   35.66
      36.39   35.72   36.53   36.49   36.21   36.87   37.19   36.32
      35.28
  2 Ganim, Laura              28 GOST-OH             20:08.00   19:45.16   17  
      31.98   34.63   35.85   36.01   36.23   36.16   36.24   36.52
      36.42   36.42   36.24   36.22   36.81   36.38   36.52   36.23
      36.24   36.57   36.37   36.38   36.22   36.48   36.13   36.22
      36.09   35.89   36.00   35.71   35.92   35.92   35.60   35.15
      33.41
  3 O'Leary, Julie A          29 Das-OH              31:25.00   31:13.32   16  
      53.11   56.55   57.62 1:04.04   56.03   56.64   56.91   57.14
      56.77   59.85   53.37   56.48   56.15   56.27   57.56   55.13
      56.88   56.39   56.04   56.32   55.29   55.88   57.15   56.94
      57.20   58.15   58.07   57.29   58.41   57.79   58.28   58.25
      49.37
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stille, Karen             46 GNY-OH              24:17.24   23:43.24   20  
      35.48   40.65   42.40   42.31   42.90   42.94   42.74   43.53
      43.19   43.63   43.64   43.81   43.95   43.26   43.78   43.31
      43.65   43.59   43.55   43.77   43.89   43.61   43.51   43.72
      43.85   43.83   43.75   43.98   43.82   43.63   43.94   43.42
      42.21
 
Event 18  Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culp, Brad                20 MRM-OH              17:45.00   18:17.44   20  
      29.21   31.15   31.92   32.16   32.70   33.07   32.80   33.26
      33.20   33.31   33.16   33.18   33.40   33.39   33.55   33.48
      34.10   33.62   34.13   33.94   34.03   33.70   34.00   33.83
      34.23   34.08   33.73   33.95   34.13   33.74   33.37   33.56
      32.36
  2 Schlichting, Eric         21 MRM-OH              23:42.00   22:46.18   17  
      34.37   38.57   40.58   41.21   41.38   41.57   42.01   41.40
      41.84   41.81   42.30   42.42   42.50   41.53   41.43   41.78
      42.00   41.90   42.15   42.71   41.97   42.30   41.71   42.52
      41.66   42.06   41.79   42.00   42.75   41.13   41.56   40.91
      38.36
  3 Raper, Charles            19 Das-OH                    NT   23:13.20   16  
      34.32   39.23   40.36   41.25   41.87   42.41   41.67   41.84
      42.08   42.92   42.85   43.23   43.59   42.92   43.61   44.20
      42.97   43.77   43.02   43.23   44.20   44.48   45.19   45.47
      44.55   43.68   41.86   42.68   41.44   42.97   39.59   38.00
      37.75
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McVetta, Brad             32 UNAT-OH                   NT   27:55.02   20  
      40.50   46.99   48.79   50.06   50.37   50.41   50.43   50.08
      50.89   50.57   50.46   50.84   50.22   50.00   50.49   51.48
      52.15   51.36   52.01   51.84   51.14   51.84   51.50   52.91
      52.78   50.26   51.26 1:40.64   49.82   48.26   48.07   44.19
      22.41
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg           39 WTRC-OH             17:55.00   17:54.07   20  
      29.86   32.44   32.67   32.54   32.48   32.91   33.02   32.79
      32.91   33.29   32.64   32.82   33.06   33.04   32.95   33.29
      33.51   33.32   33.16   33.14   32.49   32.40   32.90   32.70
      32.56   32.48   32.46   32.24   31.88   31.93   31.87   31.56
      30.76
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacNaughton, Mark         40 CSMT                22:00.00   21:35.03   20  
      33.90   36.59   37.77   38.52   38.85   39.87   38.99   39.15
      39.81   39.20   40.15   39.68   39.60   39.13   39.41   39.32
      39.46   39.79   39.49   39.57   39.36   38.91   39.36   39.30
      40.01   39.77   40.18   40.24   40.03   39.44   40.23   39.96
      39.99
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jerry                47 SWOM-OH             26:10.00   25:20.19   20  
      40.10   45.15   46.07   46.24   45.53   45.96   46.55   46.93
      46.45   46.70   46.04   46.55   46.74   46.68   46.83   46.77
      46.19   45.03   46.83   46.25   46.29   45.26   45.97   46.15
      46.27   46.64   47.05   46.46   47.95   45.72   46.29   46.06
      44.49
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Steve              53 O*H*-OH             22:43.37   22:39.47   20  
      34.80   38.16   40.14   40.76   41.20   40.87   40.57   40.82
      41.51   41.65   41.35   41.49   41.55   41.51   42.34   41.34
      41.87   41.48   41.61   41.88   41.58   41.77   41.91   41.75
      41.44   42.29   41.99   41.68   41.91   42.21   41.94   41.90
      40.20
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langendorfer, Steve J     55 Bgsc Masters-OH           NT   22:51.57   20  
      37.04   40.92   41.31   41.53   41.76   41.28   41.37   41.35
      41.69   41.61   41.52   41.66   41.80   41.87   42.07   42.10
      41.62   42.31   43.04   42.21   42.32   41.74   42.08   42.24
      42.29   41.94   42.10   41.47   42.19   41.64   41.87   40.91
      38.72
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            71 ABM-OH              25:45.00   26:42.52   20  
      40.90   45.69   46.90   48.50   49.59   48.46   48.95   48.34
      48.65   49.25   48.42   49.25   48.95   48.37   49.62   49.51
      49.42   49.50   48.96   49.16   49.82   49.25   49.79   49.15
      50.16   50.17   49.29   49.13   48.87   48.76   49.01   48.53
      44.20