Licensed to McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/3/2006 12:18 PM
                    Ohio Splash Aquaphenia Meet - 4/1/2006                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blumenthal, Britta  27 O*H*I*O Masters      6:00.00    6:08.42          9  
                  31.81     1:06.44 (34.63)     1:42.01 (35.57)     2:18.71 (36.70)
        2:55.99 (37.28)     3:33.72 (37.73)     4:12.50 (38.78)     4:51.57 (39.07)
        5:30.98 (39.41)     6:08.42 (37.44)                                        
  2 Visintine, Christi  27 Ohio Splash               NT    8:06.33          7  
                  40.46     1:25.27 (44.81)     2:14.36 (49.09)     3:03.35 (48.99)
        3:51.79 (48.44)     4:44.26 (52.47)     5:35.93 (51.67)     6:28.02 (52.09)
        7:19.03 (51.01)     8:06.33 (47.30)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons, Tara       34 Dayton Area Shar     5:55.43    6:19.89          9  
                  32.81     1:08.47 (35.66)     1:46.05 (37.58)     2:24.13 (38.08)
        3:02.90 (38.77)     3:42.05 (39.15)     4:21.45 (39.40)     5:00.77 (39.32)
        5:40.75 (39.98)     6:19.89 (39.14)                                        
  2 Buckner, Lisa       30 Dayton Area Shar     9:00.00    7:18.82          7  
                  38.87     1:21.73 (42.86)     2:06.81 (45.08)     2:51.70 (44.89)
        3:36.16 (44.46)     4:20.71 (44.55)     5:05.53 (44.82)     5:50.72 (45.19)
        6:36.24 (45.52)     7:18.82 (42.58)                                        
  3 Arestides, Chris    34 Dayton Area Shar     7:30.00    7:36.72          6  
                  38.16     1:21.29 (43.13)     2:08.66 (47.37)     2:56.65 (47.99)
        3:44.21 (47.56)     4:32.20 (47.99)     5:18.89 (46.69)     6:05.79 (46.90)
        6:52.06 (46.27)     7:36.72 (44.66)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Applegate, Julia    35 Ohio Splash          6:35.00    6:27.54          9  
                  31.13     1:06.71 (35.58)     1:45.90 (39.19)                    
            2:26.60 ( )     3:07.13 (40.53)     3:47.41 (40.28)                    
            4:28.06 ( )     5:08.56 (40.50)     5:48.85 (40.29)     6:27.54 (38.69)
  2 Imler, Christine    36 Unattached           7:30.00    7:06.30          7  
                  37.74     1:19.29 (41.55)     2:02.49 (43.20)     2:46.19 (43.70)
        3:30.17 (43.98)     4:14.21 (44.04)     4:57.85 (43.64)     5:41.77 (43.92)
        6:24.97 (43.20)     7:06.30 (41.33)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Beth     41 New Albany Aquat     5:40.00    5:33.81          9  
                  30.42     1:02.84 (32.42)     1:36.20 (33.36)     2:09.93 (33.73)
        2:43.83 (33.90)     3:17.87 (34.04)     3:51.80 (33.93)     4:25.73 (33.93)
        5:00.02 (34.29)     5:33.81 (33.79)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Mag         47 Anderson Barracu     6:55.00    6:25.68          9  
                  35.38     1:13.98 (38.60)     1:53.36 (39.38)     2:33.09 (39.73)
        3:12.60 (39.51)     3:51.68 (39.08)     4:31.27 (39.59)     5:09.87 (38.60)
        5:48.42 (38.55)     6:25.68 (37.26)                                        
  2 Beck, Pam           48 O*H*I*O Masters      6:38.00    6:39.68          7  
                  34.68     1:13.58 (38.90)     1:53.75 (40.17)                    
            2:34.27 ( )     3:14.61 (40.34)     3:55.48 (40.87)                    
            4:36.44 ( )     5:17.69 (41.25)     5:59.07 (41.38)     6:39.68 (40.61)
  3 Koeberle, Jean      45 O*H*I*O Masters           NT    6:55.10          6  
                  34.95     1:14.32 (39.37)     1:55.48 (41.16)                    
            2:37.32 ( )                                                 4:02.58 ( )
                                                    6:12.51 ( )     6:55.10 (42.59)
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane   53 O*H*I*O Masters      6:16.00    6:20.35          9  
                  33.04     1:10.67 (37.63)     1:48.77 (38.10)                    
            2:27.15 ( )     3:06.00 (38.85)     3:45.11 (39.11)                    
            4:24.38 ( )     5:04.13 (39.75)     5:42.84 (38.71)     6:20.35 (37.51)
  2 Plant, Kathie       51 Unattached          10:30.00    9:51.37          7  
                  48.77     1:45.68 (56.91)     2:44.54 (58.86)   3:44.64 (1:00.10)
      4:45.51 (1:00.87)   5:47.28 (1:01.77)   6:49.20 (1:01.92)   7:51.29 (1:02.09)
      8:53.45 (1:02.16)     9:51.37 (57.92)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layton, Ginny       55 MRM                       NT    8:51.03          9  
                1:32.55     2:22.01 (49.46)     3:12.56 (50.55)     4:03.86 (51.30)
        4:55.74 (51.88)     5:47.84 (52.10)     6:38.88 (51.04)     7:32.99 (54.11)
        8:20.60 (47.61)     8:51.03 (30.43)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy        71 O*H*I*O Masters     10:00.00    9:19.25          9  
                  45.31     1:38.50 (53.19)     2:36.77 (58.27)     3:33.10 (56.33)
        4:30.01 (56.91)     5:29.13 (59.12)     6:26.71 (57.58)   7:26.92 (1:00.21)
      9:19.39 (1:52.47)         9:19.25 ( )                                        
 
Event 1  Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Joseph      21 O*H*I*O Masters      6:06.00    6:08.95          9  
                  31.24     1:07.86 (36.62)     1:45.36 (37.50)     2:22.86 (37.50)
        3:00.71 (37.85)     3:38.11 (37.40)     4:16.65 (38.54)     4:54.78 (38.13)
        5:33.23 (38.45)     6:08.95 (35.72)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickering, Craig    28 KY Liquid            5:00.00    4:49.69          9  
                  26.19       54.70 (28.51)     1:23.62 (28.92)     1:53.09 (29.47)
        2:22.59 (29.50)     2:52.30 (29.71)     3:21.64 (29.34)     3:51.46 (29.82)
        4:21.02 (29.56)     4:49.69 (28.67)                                        
  2 Thelen, Christophe  28 Anderson Barracu     5:28.41    5:12.66          7  
                  27.98       58.58 (30.60)     1:29.92 (31.34)     2:01.02 (31.10)
        2:32.81 (31.79)     3:04.63 (31.82)     3:36.89 (32.26)     4:09.04 (32.15)
        4:41.01 (31.97)     5:12.66 (31.65)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehr, Gunner        33 Unattached           5:10.00    4:59.85          9  
                  27.30       56.00 (28.70)     1:25.47 (29.47)     1:55.44 (29.97)
        2:25.95 (30.51)     2:56.63 (30.68)     3:27.36 (30.73)     3:58.25 (30.89)
        4:29.26 (31.01)     4:59.85 (30.59)                                        
  2 Carlson, Ken        31 IM                   6:02.00    5:44.29          7  
                  31.69     1:06.00 (34.31)     1:40.89 (34.89)     2:16.08 (35.19)
        2:51.41 (35.33)     3:26.78 (35.37)     4:01.91 (35.13)     4:36.89 (34.98)
        5:11.27 (34.38)     5:44.29 (33.02)                                        
  3 Taylor, michael     31 Ohio Splash          6:55.00    6:48.64          6  
                  31.54     1:07.46 (35.92)     1:47.30 (39.84)                    
            2:28.92 ( )     3:12.40 (43.48)     3:55.10 (42.70)                    
            4:39.45 ( )     5:24.68 (45.23)     6:08.29 (43.61)     6:48.64 (40.35)
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Grant       39 Ohio Splash          5:50.00    5:42.73          9  
                  30.74     1:05.04 (34.30)     1:39.81 (34.77)     2:15.85 (36.04)
        2:51.18 (35.33)     3:26.52 (35.34)     4:01.40 (34.88)     4:36.24 (34.84)
        5:10.84 (34.60)     5:42.73 (31.89)                                        
  2 Edwards, Rick       39 Ohio Splash          6:16.95    6:05.84          7  
                  29.48     1:03.00 (33.52)     1:39.33 (36.33)                    
            2:17.19 ( )     2:54.98 (37.79)     3:34.14 (39.16)                    
            4:13.46 ( )     4:52.06 (38.60)     5:30.81 (38.75)     6:05.84 (35.03)
  3 Skoski, Joseph      39 AMAM                 6:15.00    6:33.70          6  
                  32.49     1:08.97 (36.48)     1:48.51 (39.54)                    
            2:28.65 ( )     3:09.79 (41.14)     3:51.74 (41.95)                    
            4:32.56 ( )     5:13.44 (40.88)     5:55.07 (41.63)     6:33.70 (38.63)
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, James M      44 TPM                  5:35.50    5:19.20          9  
                  28.87     1:00.15 (31.28)     1:32.16 (32.01)     2:04.51 (32.35)
        2:37.30 (32.79)     3:10.36 (33.06)     3:43.33 (32.97)     4:16.36 (33.03)
        4:48.42 (32.06)     5:19.20 (30.78)                                        
  2 Hopson, Bruce       40 Team St. Louis A     5:25.00    5:21.98          7  
                  29.50     1:01.12 (31.62)     1:33.13 (32.01)     2:05.31 (32.18)
        2:37.73 (32.42)     3:10.31 (32.58)     3:43.16 (32.85)     4:16.38 (33.22)
        4:49.19 (32.81)     5:21.98 (32.79)                                        
  3 Petersen, lars      44 O*H*I*O Masters      6:45.00    6:25.57          6  
                  34.52     1:12.50 (37.98)     1:51.10 (38.60)                    
            2:30.17 ( )     3:09.56 (39.39)     3:49.27 (39.71)                    
            4:29.42 ( )     5:09.29 (39.87)     5:48.56 (39.27)     6:25.57 (37.01)
  4 Hofacre, William    44 Anderson Barracu     7:30.05    7:07.88          5  
                  36.80     1:17.14 (40.34)     1:58.05 (40.91)     2:40.04 (41.99)
        3:23.66 (43.62)     4:07.75 (44.09)     4:52.12 (44.37)     5:37.69 (45.57)
        6:23.57 (45.88)     7:07.88 (44.31)                                        
  5 Knight, Robert      43 Team Detroit Aqu     7:20.00    7:12.98          4  
                  36.26     1:17.05 (40.79)     2:00.68 (43.63)     2:45.56 (44.88)
        3:30.90 (45.34)     4:16.11 (45.21)     5:01.19 (45.08)     5:47.53 (46.34)
        6:32.04 (44.51)     7:12.98 (40.94)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Bill        45 Unattached           5:10.00    5:03.35          9  
                  27.74       57.84 (30.10)     1:28.38 (30.54)     1:59.27 (30.89)
        2:29.97 (30.70)     3:00.46 (30.49)     3:31.18 (30.72)     4:01.90 (30.72)
        4:32.87 (30.97)     5:03.35 (30.48)                                        
  2 Stultz, Todd        46 O*H*I*O Masters      5:12.00    5:18.83          7  
                  27.14       57.29 (30.15)     1:28.26 (30.97)     1:59.90 (31.64)
        2:31.89 (31.99)     3:04.60 (32.71)     3:37.88 (33.28)     4:11.50 (33.62)
        4:45.61 (34.11)     5:18.83 (33.22)                                        
  3 Boyer, Scott        46 Miami County Ymc     6:00.00    5:39.85          6  
                  30.41     1:05.11 (34.70)     1:39.80 (34.69)     2:15.56 (35.76)
        2:50.58 (35.02)     3:25.24 (34.66)     3:59.83 (34.59)     4:34.20 (34.37)
        5:07.54 (33.34)     5:39.85 (32.31)                                        
  4 Mizenko, Michael    46 Ohio Splash          5:36.76    5:47.47          5  
                  29.91     1:02.32 (32.41)     1:35.85 (33.53)     2:10.67 (34.82)
        2:45.84 (35.17)     3:21.48 (35.64)     3:57.81 (36.33)     4:35.15 (37.34)
        5:12.54 (37.39)     5:47.47 (34.93)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Daniel   47 Unattached           5:45.00    5:48.39          4  
                  33.32     1:08.01 (34.69)     1:42.73 (34.72)     2:18.11 (35.38)
        2:53.18 (35.07)     3:28.46 (35.28)     4:03.98 (35.52)     4:39.63 (35.65)
        5:14.83 (35.20)     5:48.39 (33.56)                                        
  6 Murray, Craig       48 Dayton Area Shar     5:49.00    5:52.88          3  
                  31.19     1:05.90 (34.71)     1:41.20 (35.30)     2:16.28 (35.08)
        2:51.15 (34.87)     3:26.28 (35.13)     4:02.09 (35.81)     4:39.09 (37.00)
        5:16.28 (37.19)     5:52.88 (36.60)                                        
  7 Rumble, Will        45 District of Colu     6:10.00    6:09.83          2  
                  32.03     1:07.02 (34.99)     1:44.12 (37.10)     2:21.65 (37.53)
        2:59.61 (37.96)     3:36.77 (37.16)     4:14.82 (38.05)     4:54.33 (39.51)
        5:32.65 (38.32)     6:09.83 (37.18)                                        
  8 Homan, Tom          48 Unattached                NT    6:53.13          1  
                  35.44     1:14.78 (39.34)     1:56.80 (42.02)     2:39.28 (42.48)
        3:21.71 (42.43)     4:04.66 (42.95)     4:47.80 (43.14)     5:30.19 (42.39)
        6:12.88 (42.69)     6:53.13 (40.25)                                        
  9 Rockwell, David     47 O*H*I*O Masters      7:06.00    7:30.91        
                  42.54     1:27.17 (44.63)     2:12.95 (45.78)     2:58.91 (45.96)
        3:45.21 (46.30)     4:31.08 (45.87)     5:17.56 (46.48)     6:02.94 (45.38)
        6:48.38 (45.44)     7:30.91 (42.53)                                        
 10 Gaughan, Brian      48 Dayton Area Shar     7:53.00    7:55.87        
                  41.88     1:29.49 (47.61)     2:17.35 (47.86)     3:05.83 (48.48)
        3:53.63 (47.80)     4:42.60 (48.97)     5:31.45 (48.85)     6:20.16 (48.71)
        7:09.31 (49.15)     7:55.87 (46.56)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdie, James       53 GCMS                 5:50.00    5:43.20          9  
                  31.03     1:04.45 (33.42)     1:38.42 (33.97)     2:13.14 (34.72)
        2:47.96 (34.82)     3:23.52 (35.56)     3:58.71 (35.19)     4:34.10 (35.39)
        5:10.20 (36.10)     5:43.20 (33.00)                                        
  2 Horwitz, Lou        53 O*H*I*O Masters      7:00.00    6:18.63          7  
                  34.60     1:12.48 (37.88)     1:51.03 (38.55)     2:29.09 (38.06)
        3:06.96 (37.87)     3:45.34 (38.38)     4:24.06 (38.72)     5:02.50 (38.44)
        5:40.89 (38.39)     6:18.63 (37.74)                                        
  3 Koplan, Robert      50 Ann Arbor Queer      6:40.00    6:31.31          6  
                  35.22     1:13.53 (38.31)     1:53.08 (39.55)                    
            2:32.89 ( )     3:12.82 (39.93)     3:52.32 (39.50)                    
            4:31.91 ( )     5:12.48 (40.57)     5:51.98 (39.50)     6:31.31 (39.33)
  4 Seffe, Dickie       54 Ohio Splash               NT    6:38.33          5  
                  33.26     1:10.75 (37.49)     1:50.62 (39.87)     2:31.10 (40.48)
        3:12.38 (41.28)     3:53.65 (41.27)     4:35.87 (42.22)     5:17.63 (41.76)
        5:58.51 (40.88)     6:38.33 (39.82)                                        
  5 Moon, Tom R         50 Unattached           7:44.29    7:30.24          4  
                  39.56     1:22.94 (43.38)     2:06.39 (43.45)     2:51.88 (45.49)
        3:38.21 (46.33)     4:25.99 (47.78)     5:12.22 (46.23)     5:58.92 (46.70)
        6:44.97 (46.05)     7:30.24 (45.27)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langendorfer, Step  55 Bowling Green Sw     6:30.00    6:22.76          9  
                  34.24     1:11.45 (37.21)     1:49.69 (38.24)                    
            2:28.55 ( )     3:07.58 (39.03)     3:46.54 (38.96)                    
            4:26.11 ( )     5:05.36 (39.25)     5:44.59 (39.23)     6:22.76 (38.17)
  2 Hinders, Paul       55 Ohio Splash          7:30.00    8:04.61          7  
                  39.09     1:22.96 (43.87)     2:10.38 (47.42)     2:59.75 (49.37)
        3:50.26 (50.51)     4:42.03 (51.77)     5:33.85 (51.82)     6:25.47 (51.62)
        7:17.85 (52.38)     8:04.61 (46.76)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard K    60 GRIN                      NT    5:51.49          9  
                  31.80     1:06.42 (34.62)     1:42.09 (35.67)     2:18.44 (36.35)
        2:54.54 (36.10)     3:30.97 (36.43)     4:07.08 (36.11)     4:43.29 (36.21)
        5:18.79 (35.50)     5:51.49 (32.70)                                        
  2 Meyer, Gerald       61 O*H*I*O Masters      7:11.00    7:03.42          7  
                  38.23     1:20.57 (42.34)     2:04.35 (43.78)     2:47.77 (43.42)
        3:30.91 (43.14)     4:14.55 (43.64)     4:58.35 (43.80)     5:40.65 (42.30)
        6:22.37 (41.72)     7:03.42 (41.05)                                        
  3 Kroeger, Donald J   62 MM                   7:12.76    7:07.52          6  
                  37.00     1:19.08 (42.08)     2:02.39 (43.31)     2:46.28 (43.89)
        3:30.51 (44.23)     4:15.48 (44.97)     4:59.71 (44.23)     5:43.91 (44.20)
        6:27.56 (43.65)     7:07.52 (39.96)                                        
  4 Spence, Tom         61 O*H*I*O Masters      8:00.00    7:34.23          5  
                  38.56     1:20.91 (42.35)     2:06.13 (45.22)     2:52.60 (46.47)
        3:38.46 (45.86)     4:25.40 (46.94)     5:13.34 (47.94)     6:00.57 (47.23)
        6:47.41 (46.84)     7:34.23 (46.82)                                        
  5 Aponte, Julio       60 Ohio Splash          7:00.00    8:00.09          4  
                  43.04     1:32.00 (48.96)     2:20.61 (48.61)     3:09.84 (49.23)
        3:58.97 (49.13)     4:49.22 (50.25)     5:37.95 (48.73)     6:28.84 (50.89)
        7:16.92 (48.08)     8:00.09 (43.17)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Paul      67 MRM                 11:20.00   11:19.67          9  
                  59.04   2:08.46 (1:09.42)   3:18.63 (1:10.17)   4:26.03 (1:07.40)
      5:34.24 (1:08.21)   6:45.04 (1:10.80)   7:56.08 (1:11.04)   9:04.57 (1:08.49)
     10:14.21 (1:09.64)  11:19.67 (1:05.46)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick      71 Anderson Barracu     7:30.00    7:31.55          9  
                  39.61     1:24.27 (44.66)     2:10.56 (46.29)     2:56.67 (46.11)
        3:43.08 (46.41)     4:29.99 (46.91)     5:16.60 (46.61)     6:03.07 (46.47)
        6:48.50 (45.43)     7:31.55 (43.05)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John         78 O*H*I*O Masters      9:00.00    9:11.65          9  
                  47.62     1:40.28 (52.66)     2:35.40 (55.12)     3:31.59 (56.19)
        4:28.84 (57.25)     5:26.04 (57.20)     6:24.07 (58.03)     7:21.23 (57.16)
        8:17.38 (56.15)     9:11.65 (54.27)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tybout, Richard     85 Buckeye Masters           NT   11:28.71          9  
                   3.96   1:07.64 (1:03.68)   2:14.48 (1:06.84)   3:27.33 (1:12.85)
      4:36.92 (1:09.59)   5:47.11 (1:10.19)   6:55.26 (1:08.15)   8:04.56 (1:09.30)
      9:11.41 (1:06.85)  11:28.71 (2:17.30)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Nicole      22 Buckeye Masters      1:25.00    1:24.78          9  
                  40.08     1:24.78 (44.70)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peric, Georgian     26 O*H*I*O Masters      1:12.00    1:12.21          9  
                  33.65     1:12.21 (38.56)                                        
  2 Gray, Audrey        26 O*H*I*O Masters      1:15.00    1:16.33          7  
                  36.04     1:16.33 (40.29)                                        
  3 Halasz, Rebecca     25 Columbus Sharks      1:14.37    1:17.04          6  
                  36.09     1:17.04 (40.95)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Marina    33 Unattached           1:14.80    1:17.08          9  
  2 Madsen, heidi       34 Ohio Splash          1:24.47    1:29.25          7  
                  42.39     1:29.25 (46.86)                                        
  3 Kiper, Jen          33 KC Wave                   NT    1:35.58          6  
                  45.36     1:35.58 (50.22)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Applegate, Julia    35 Ohio Splash          1:19.00    1:21.33          9  
                  38.19     1:21.33 (43.14)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettinich, Jeanne   43 Anderson Barracu          NT    1:19.49          9  
                  37.73     1:19.49 (41.76)                                        
  2 Ball, Susan         43 Anderson Barracu     2:02.42    2:00.79          7  
                  57.16   2:00.79 (1:03.63)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staursky, Karen     47 Columbus Sharks      1:40.00    1:24.64          9  
                  40.16     1:24.64 (44.48)                                        
  2 Inderhees, Joan     49 O*H*I*O Masters      1:32.00    1:28.34          7  
                  40.80     1:28.34 (47.54)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Pam          50 O*H*I*O Masters      1:25.00    1:22.80          9  
                  38.62     1:22.80 (44.18)                                        
  2 Smith, Melinda      53 O*H*I*O Masters      1:30.00    1:30.64          7  
                  42.77     1:30.64 (47.87)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, P. Deborah   56 Ohio Splash          3:00.00    2:13.81          9  
                1:02.05   2:13.81 (1:11.76)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Valerie      70 Southwest Ohio M     2:01.00    1:58.90          9  
                  56.86   1:58.90 (1:02.04)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothacker, Jason    24 O*H*I*O Masters           NT    1:05.17          9  
                  30.01     1:05.17 (35.16)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fehring, Peter      28 Terrapin Masters     1:00.43      59.82          9  
                  28.35       59.82 (31.47)                                        
  2 Jimmison, Tyrone    25 O*H*I*O Masters      1:06.00    1:05.50          7  
                  30.08     1:05.50 (35.42)                                        
  3 Melton, Dan         26 KC Wave              1:25.01    1:14.16          6  
                  34.19     1:14.16 (39.97)                                        
  4 Hermann, David      25 KC Wave              1:45.00    1:18.56          5  
                  37.37     1:18.56 (41.19)                                        
  5 Zechman, Aaron      29 Ohio Splash          1:25.00    1:19.14          4  
                  37.40     1:19.14 (41.74)                                        
  6 Aucoin, Andrew      29 Ohio Splash          1:21.00    1:19.33          3  
                  37.79     1:19.33 (41.54)                                        
  7 Albrecht, Daniel    29 Ohio Splash          1:32.00    1:21.55          2  
                  39.58     1:21.55 (41.97)                                        
  8 Cintron, Angelo     29 Ohio Splash          2:00.00    1:48.87          1  
                  48.38   1:48.87 (1:00.49)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, Todd         33 Ohio Splash            59.84    1:01.25          9  
                  29.00     1:01.25 (32.25)                                        
  2 Campea, Scott       31 TNYA                 1:03.00    1:01.86          7  
                  30.12     1:01.86 (31.74)                                        
  3 Davis, Eric         34 Columbus Sharks      1:07.49    1:08.70          6  
                  32.04     1:08.70 (36.66)                                        
  4 Rushman, CJ         34 Anderson Barracu     1:09.96    1:08.91          5  
                  32.12     1:08.91 (36.79)                                        
  5 Kelly, Kip          31 Buckeye Masters      1:10.00    1:09.77          4  
                  32.86     1:09.77 (36.91)                                        
  6 Gjestvang-Lucky, J  34 Ohio Splash          1:20.00    1:15.65          3  
                  36.10     1:15.65 (39.55)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Shannon      35 O*H*I*O Masters      1:05.00    1:04.79          9  
                  30.06     1:04.79 (34.73)                                        
  2 Canaday, Chris      37 Ohio Splash          1:12.58    1:10.02          7  
                  33.28     1:10.02 (36.74)                                        
  3 Trendel, Steve      36 Ohio Splash          1:32.47    1:26.29          6  
                  42.03     1:26.29 (44.26)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Michael       42 KY Liquid            1:11.30    1:09.31          9  
                  32.71     1:09.31 (36.60)                                        
  2 Perez, Miguel       40 Ohio Splash          1:20.00    1:13.13          7  
                  35.05     1:13.13 (38.08)                                        
  3 McManus, Charlie    44 District of Colu     1:23.50    1:20.64          6  
                  36.99     1:20.64 (43.65)                                        
  4 Gercevich, Joseph   41 O*H*I*O Masters      1:20.00    1:21.74          5  
                  38.45     1:21.74 (43.29)                                        
  5 Klopfer, Mark       40 Ohio Splash          1:38.94    1:27.64          4  
                  39.20     1:27.64 (48.44)                                        
  6 Bryant, joe         42 Team Detroit Aqu     1:34.09    1:28.15          3  
                  45.14     1:28.15 (43.01)                                        
  7 Saito, Hidefumi     43 Dublin Water Wiz          NT    1:36.49          2  
                  44.21     1:36.49 (52.28)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Mark        46 Columbus Sharks           NT    1:04.25          9  
                  30.09     1:04.25 (34.16)                                        
  2 Berman, Mitchell    46 O*H*I*O Masters      1:12.23    1:09.76          7  
                  32.35     1:09.76 (37.41)                                        
  3 Tompkins, Gregory   47 O*H*I*O Masters      1:12.00    1:13.76          6  
                  33.19     1:13.76 (40.57)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Tom R         50 Unattached           1:28.20    1:27.05          9  
                  41.07     1:27.05 (45.98)                                        
  2 Nemeth, Manus       54 Team Detroit Aqu     1:50.00    1:50.10          7  
                  52.19     1:50.10 (57.91)                                        
  3 Hartman, James      54 Ohio Splash               NT    2:08.36          6  
                  59.68   2:08.36 (1:08.68)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Peter      58 O*H*I*O Masters      1:10.90    1:10.84          9  
                  33.12     1:10.84 (37.72)                                        
  2 Rotthoff, David     55 O*H*I*O Masters      1:14.89    1:13.80          7  
                  34.49     1:13.80 (39.31)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swaim, John         61 Columbus Sharks      1:31.50    1:32.44          9  
                  43.08     1:32.44 (49.36)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sid           70 O*H*I*O Masters      1:30.00    1:28.51          9  
                  41.06     1:28.51 (47.45)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stirgwolt, Abbey    21 O*H*I*O Masters      2:39.97    2:37.91          9  
                  32.37     1:12.32 (39.95)     2:00.70 (48.38)     2:37.91 (37.21)
  2 Aponte, juanita     24 Ohio Splash          3:25.00    3:22.72          7  
                  40.63     1:28.06 (47.43)   2:37.24 (1:09.18)     3:22.72 (45.48)
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peric, Georgian     26 O*H*I*O Masters      2:23.00    2:30.62          9  
                  31.60     1:11.60 (40.00)     1:54.09 (42.49)     2:30.62 (36.53)
  2 Wion, Katie         27 Columbus Sharks      2:30.00    2:37.45          7  
                  33.27     1:15.77 (42.50)     2:01.78 (46.01)     2:37.45 (35.67)
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raschke, J. Hope    34 GCMS                 2:46.00    2:48.18          9  
                  34.32     1:17.84 (43.52)     2:09.49 (51.65)     2:48.18 (38.69)
  2 Buckner, Lisa       30 Dayton Area Shar     3:30.00    3:02.36          7  
                  40.04     1:28.84 (48.80)     2:21.05 (52.21)     3:02.36 (41.31)
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Cheryl   36 Dayton Area Shar     2:50.00    2:46.75          9  
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Pam           48 O*H*I*O Masters      2:47.96    2:48.39          9  
  2 Wright, Mag         47 Anderson Barracu     3:10.00    2:49.35          7  
  3 DaBreo, Marcia      47 Dayton Area Shar     3:20.00    3:10.57          6  
                  38.97     1:31.32 (52.35)     2:27.02 (55.70)     3:10.57 (43.55)
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane   53 O*H*I*O Masters      2:55.00    2:51.60          9  
 
Event 3  Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Joe        18 MRM                  2:04.78    2:11.47          9  
                  25.98       59.88 (33.90)     1:38.35 (38.47)     2:11.47 (33.12)
  2 Montemarano, Justi  23 O*H*I*O Masters      2:26.00    2:23.17          7  
                  30.98     1:07.60 (36.62)     1:48.60 (41.00)     2:23.17 (34.57)
  3 Raper, Charles      19 Dayton Area Shar          NT    2:32.76          6  
                  29.76     1:08.39 (38.63)     1:57.04 (48.65)     2:32.76 (35.72)
 
Event 3  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Cody     28 Dayton Area Shar     2:08.50    2:00.37          9  
                  24.98       55.02 (30.04)     1:30.07 (35.05)     2:00.37 (30.30)
  2 Thelen, Christophe  28 Anderson Barracu     2:15.58    2:12.68          7  
                  28.64     1:02.75 (34.11)     1:43.44 (40.69)     2:12.68 (29.24)
  3 Zechman, Aaron      29 Ohio Splash          2:55.00    2:55.62          6  
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, Todd         33 Ohio Splash          2:04.75    2:06.64          9  
                  27.23     1:00.84 (33.61)     1:35.11 (34.27)     2:06.64 (31.53)
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Ken      36 Ohio Splash          2:45.00    2:26.73          9  
                  31.74     1:09.89 (38.15)     1:52.76 (42.87)     2:26.73 (33.97)
  2 Welch, Shannon      35 O*H*I*O Masters      2:25.00    2:31.69          7  
                  30.83     1:17.76 (46.93)     1:56.33 (38.57)     2:31.69 (35.36)
  3 Spawn, David        37 Ohio Splash          2:33.26    2:34.41          6  
                  31.10     1:11.20 (40.10)     1:56.52 (45.32)     2:34.41 (37.89)
  4 Schardt, Thomas     38 MM                   2:26.40    2:35.71          5  
                  29.85     1:11.08 (41.23)     2:00.71 (49.63)     2:35.71 (35.00)
 -- Trendel, Steve      36 Ohio Splash          2:59.03         DQ        
 
Event 3  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Chris    42 New Albany Aquat     2:15.00    2:09.16          9  
                  25.31       57.30 (31.99)     1:37.23 (39.93)     2:09.16 (31.93)
  2 Neal, Michael       42 KY Liquid            2:20.00    2:18.66          7  
                  29.52     1:06.13 (36.61)     1:45.84 (39.71)     2:18.66 (32.82)
  3 Gundling, Scott     41 Anderson Barracu          NT    2:22.32          6  
                  29.48     1:05.10 (35.62)     1:49.91 (44.81)     2:22.32 (32.41)
  4 Paolini, Chris      42 Dublin Water Wiz     2:33.29    2:32.08          5  
                  32.75     1:11.53 (38.78)     1:56.63 (45.10)     2:32.08 (35.45)
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Gregory   47 O*H*I*O Masters      2:20.00    2:45.50          9  
                  32.39     1:16.16 (43.77)     2:06.05 (49.89)     2:45.50 (39.45)
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huneke, Jan         52 Anderson Barracu     2:34.00    2:32.02          9  
                  30.62     1:10.09 (39.47)     1:56.25 (46.16)     2:32.02 (35.77)
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conn, Christopher   57 Dublin Water Wiz     3:30.00    2:41.56          9  
                  33.50     1:18.96 (45.46)     2:05.42 (46.46)     2:41.56 (36.14)
  2 Langendorfer, Step  55 Bowling Green Sw     2:55.00    2:52.03          7  
 
Event 3  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerald       61 O*H*I*O Masters      3:10.00    3:02.44          9  
 -- Aponte, Julio       60 Ohio Splash          4:00.00         DQ        
                  53.40     1:48.70 (55.30)   2:55.05 (1:06.35)          DQ (46.85)
 
Event 3  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medici, John        68 O*H*I*O Masters      3:10.00    3:06.75          9  
 
Event 3  Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chilton, Sam        71 O*H*I*O Masters      3:39.90    4:18.17          9  
                1:06.96   2:14.49 (1:07.53)   3:24.72 (1:10.23)     4:18.17 (53.45)
 
Event 4  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Andrea        24 O*H*I*O Masters        31.00      30.01          9  
  2 Przykling, Marlene  24 O*H*I*O Masters        31.00      32.14          7  
  3 Plant, Audrie       20 Unattached                NT      33.07          6  
  4 Maxwell, Jessie     23 KC Wave                   NT      33.14          5  
  5 Peric, Annie        23 O*H*I*O Masters        35.00      35.26          4  
  6 Peric, Tina         24 O*H*I*O Masters        35.00      36.04          3  
 
Event 4  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Audrey        26 O*H*I*O Masters        30.00      29.43          9  
  2 Favret, Leah        25 Ohio Splash            30.00      30.74          7  
  3 Blumenthal, Britta  27 O*H*I*O Masters        32.50      31.60          6  
  4 Wassermann, Carson  28 Unattached                NT      34.22          5  
 
Event 4  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mielbrecht, Jennif  31 Anderson Barracu       45.00      39.52          9  
  2 Kiper, Jen          33 KC Wave                   NT      41.56          7  
 
Event 4  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berka, Sarah C      36 Ohio Splash            39.00      38.76          9  
  2 Weaver, Tiffany     36 Ohio Splash          1:03.00      57.30          7  
 
Event 4  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Susan         43 Anderson Barracu       55.91      57.65          9  
 -- Hawes, Jane         42 Unattached                NT         DQ        
 
Event 4  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Laura      45 O*H*I*O Masters        34.00      32.84          9  
  2 Koeberle, Jean      45 O*H*I*O Masters           NT      35.13          7  
  3 Harris, Cindy       45 Ohio Splash               NT      42.26          6  
 
Event 4  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, ann          52 O*H*I*O Masters        33.00      32.92          9  
 
Event 4  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, P. Deborah   56 Ohio Splash          1:00.00      57.19          9  
 
Event 4  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Valerie      70 Southwest Ohio M     1:00.00      51.88          9  
 
Event 4  Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kell, Ryan P        18 MRM                    24.35      24.07          9  
  2 Shelby, Mike        23 Unattached             24.81      24.13          7  
  3 Henning, Zach       24 Bowling Green Sw       27.00      25.04          6  
  4 Womack, Lucas       24 Bowling Green Sw       28.00      26.92          5  
  5 Weiss, Pat          24 MRM                       NT      27.75          4  
  6 Pasquale, Stephen   24 MRM                    28.50      29.19          3  
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southey, Paul       28 Bowling Green Sw       27.95      26.26          9  
  2 Polk, Willie        25 Ohio Splash            27.30      26.89          7  
  3 Melton, Dan         26 KC Wave                31.67      34.30          6  
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Keith       32 Fins Aquatic Clu       34.00      32.71          9  
  2 Myers, Fred         34 Ohio Splash            37.00      32.93          7  
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnick, Michael    38 Ohio Splash               NT      28.58          9  
  2 Edwards, Rick       39 Ohio Splash            31.68      30.05          7  
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staab, Ron          43 New Albany Aquat       40.00      26.19          9  
  2 Baldwin, Norm C     43 Columbus Sharks        29.00      28.22          7  
  3 Saito, Hidefumi     43 Dublin Water Wiz          NT      51.91          6  
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Jonathan     48 MM                     28.70      28.69          9  
  2 Stickney, Michael   49 Columbus Sharks        28.50      29.62          7  
  3 Boyer, Scott        46 Miami County Ymc       30.07      30.36          6  
  4 Henderson, Donald   47 District of Colu       40.36      38.31          5  
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horwitz, Lou        53 O*H*I*O Masters        31.30      30.14          9  
  2 Shonkwiler, Chuck   52 Unattached             32.10      32.57          7  
  3 Starrett, Jim       53 O*H*I*O Masters        32.60      34.32          6  
  4 Roahrig, Clifford   50 BGSU                      NT      35.88          5  
  5 Koplan, Robert      50 Ann Arbor Queer        38.00      37.34          4  
  6 Plant, William      53 Unattached           1:20.00      56.79          3  
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Mario     65 O*H*I*O Masters           NT      46.05          9  
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi      72 O*H*I*O Masters        32.00      32.11          9  
 
Event 4  Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Warren      80 O*H*I*O Masters           NT      55.07          9  
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Alli         20 Buckeye Masters        25.60      25.18          9  
  2 Przykling, Marlene  24 O*H*I*O Masters        27.00      28.24          7  
  3 Plant, Audrie       20 Unattached                NT      28.58          6  
  4 Maxwell, Jessie     23 KC Wave                   NT      29.24          5  
  5 Peric, Tina         24 O*H*I*O Masters        30.00      29.66          4  
  6 Peric, Annie        23 O*H*I*O Masters        30.00      31.58          3  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Audrey        26 O*H*I*O Masters        26.00      26.12          9  
  2 Thelen, Carrie      27 Anderson Barracu       27.77      26.75          7  
  3 Wassermann, Carson  28 Unattached                NT      26.82          6  
  4 Halasz, Rebecca     25 Columbus Sharks        29.87      27.95          5  
  5 Neal, Megan         25 Dayton Area Shar       28.10      28.34          4  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Marina    33 Unattached             28.00      28.31          9  
  2 Gjestrang, Liv Ann  31 Ohio Splash            30.00      28.33          7  
  3 Bell, Kerryn        30 Ohio Splash               NT      28.92          6  
  4 Arestides, Chris    34 Dayton Area Shar       32.00      31.13          5  
  5 Mielbrecht, Jennif  31 Anderson Barracu       40.00      36.97          4  
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Applegate, Julia    35 Ohio Splash            27.95      27.08          9  
  2 Timpeiro, Andrea    39 Atlanta Rainbow        28.50      29.27          7  
  3 Dryer, Sophie       35 Ohio Splash            29.76      30.34          6  
  4 Weaver, Tiffany     36 Ohio Splash            48.00      45.07          5  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettinich, Jeanne   43 Anderson Barracu          NT      29.35          9  
  2 Hawes, Jane         42 Unattached                NT      34.34          7  
  3 Ball, Susan         43 Anderson Barracu       49.77      47.81          6  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staursky, Karen     47 Columbus Sharks        30.00      27.84          9  
  2 Koeberle, Jean      45 O*H*I*O Masters           NT      28.78          7  
  3 DaBreo, Marcia      47 Dayton Area Shar       36.50      34.46          6  
  4 Leventhal, Laura    49 Bowling Green Sw       36.20      35.40          5  
  5 Inderhees, Joan     49 O*H*I*O Masters        39.00      36.07          4  
  6 Telzrow, therese    48 O*H*I*O Masters        40.00      38.76          3  
  7 Bowers, Debra       48 Ohio Splash            50.78      50.26          2  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda      53 O*H*I*O Masters        30.00      33.21          9  
  2 Schleper, Terry     50 O*H*I*O Masters        35.58      35.53          7  
  3 Little, Nila R      53 Ohio Splash            48.00      42.93          6  
  4 Plant, Kathie       51 Unattached             55.00      46.11          5  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carly, Frances      57 O*H*I*O Masters        39.00      38.07          9  
  2 Dryer, Judith       57 Ohio Splash          1:15.00      59.07          7  
 
Event 5  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy        71 O*H*I*O Masters        39.00      37.32          9  
 
Event 5  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kell, Ryan P        18 MRM                    21.53      22.24          9  
  2 Moore, Cameron      23 Unattached             23.00      22.40          7  
  3 Henning, Zach       24 Bowling Green Sw       22.85      22.58          6  
  4 Womack, Lucas       24 Bowling Green Sw       22.86      22.83          5  
  5 Lutz, Chad          20 O*H*I*O Masters        24.32      23.86          4  
  6 Shannon, Joe        18 MRM                    23.23      24.09          3  
  7 Conard, Steven      20 Unattached             25.20      24.34          2  
  8 Pasquale, Stephen   24 MRM                    23.99      24.59          1  
  9 Spicer, Brett P     24 MRM                       NT      25.10        
 10 Tooman, Josh        24 MRM                    26.00      26.02        
 11 Schlichting, Eric   21 MRM                    27.55      26.76        
 12 Daley, Matthew      23 Ohio Splash            30.00      27.19        
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southey, Paul       28 Bowling Green Sw       22.90      22.29          9  
  2 Fehring, Peter      28 Terrapin Masters       23.23      22.98          7  
  3 Polk, Willie        25 Ohio Splash            23.00      23.20          6  
  4 Jimmison, Tyrone    25 O*H*I*O Masters        24.00      23.85          5  
  5 Hermann, David      25 KC Wave                40.00      25.98          4  
  6 Albrecht, Daniel    29 Ohio Splash            31.55      29.56          3  
  7 Cintron, Angelo     29 Ohio Splash            45.00      40.16          2  
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hough, Jeremy       34 District of Colu       23.10      22.73          9  
  2 Sant, Steven D      34 Unattached                NT      23.42          7  
  3 Stark, Greg         34 Unattached             25.10      23.82          6  
  4 Campea, Scott       31 TNYA                   24.50      24.92          5  
  5 Kelly, Kip          31 Buckeye Masters        25.50      24.96          4  
  6 Rushman, CJ         34 Anderson Barracu       26.50      25.42          3  
  7 Davis, Eric         34 Columbus Sharks        26.49      26.54          2  
  8 Curran, Keith       32 Fins Aquatic Clu       27.00      26.73          1  
  9 Carlson, Ken        31 IM                     29.50      28.14        
 10 Hsieh, Ching-Yi     32 Team Detroit Aqu       49.00      44.47        
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Grant       39 Ohio Splash            24.00      23.44          9  
  2 Schardt, Thomas     38 MM                     23.90      24.38          7  
  3 Melnick, Michael    38 Ohio Splash               NT      25.67          6  
  4 Edwards, Rick       39 Ohio Splash            25.50      25.68          5  
  5 Kerr, John          38 Ohio Splash            28.00      26.29          4  
  6 Parker, David M     35 Dayton Area Shar          NT      26.78          3  
  7 Skoski, Joseph      39 AMAM                   30.00      30.95          2  
  8 Henry, Brad         37 Ohio Splash            33.00      32.17          1  
  9 Conte, Marc         35 Ohio Splash            34.00      32.80        
 10 Bresnahan, Brian    36 Chicago Blue Dol       35.00      33.19        
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Joe      44 Buckeye Masters        22.50      22.22          9  
  2 Staab, Ron          43 New Albany Aquat       23.20      23.58          7  
  3 Gundling, Scott     41 Anderson Barracu          NT      24.40          6  
  4 Rollins, Rob        41 MRM                    24.70      24.80          5  
  5 Evans, Douglas      44 Ohio Splash            24.50      25.37          4  
  6 Wasilowski, Robert  41 District of Colu       30.00      28.37          3  
  7 Klopfer, Mark       40 Ohio Splash            32.89      28.53          2  
  8 Petersen, lars      44 O*H*I*O Masters        31.00      28.82          1  
  9 McManus, Charlie    44 District of Colu       30.70      28.90        
 10 Neubach, Bill       44 Ohio Splash            35.00      30.05        
 11 Knight, Robert      43 Team Detroit Aqu       30.07      31.51        
 12 Dahl, Kurt          44 Chicago Smelts         50.00      31.68        
 13 Presley, Shawn      41 Ohio Splash            36.94      33.27        
 14 Moore, Tony         42 Dayton Area Shar       34.00      33.48        
 15 Acosta, German      43 Ohio Splash            35.01      34.48        
 16 Saito, Hidefumi     43 Dublin Water Wiz          NT      37.69        
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Mark        45 O*H*I*O Masters        23.82      22.62          9  
  2 Stultz, Todd        46 O*H*I*O Masters        23.05      23.36          7  
  3 Fisher, Dennis      46 Columbus Sharks        24.80      24.39          6  
  4 McLeod, Mark        46 Columbus Sharks           NT      24.40          5  
  5 Boyer, Scott        46 Miami County Ymc       25.10      24.90          4  
  6 Vick, Jim           48 O*H*I*O Masters           NT      25.11          3  
  7 Berman, Mitchell    46 O*H*I*O Masters        25.95      25.26          2  
  8 Stickney, Michael   49 Columbus Sharks        24.50      25.69          1  
  9 Sugita, Masashi     45 Dublin Water Wiz          NT      26.63        
 10 Cox, Daniel         45 O*H*I*O Masters        27.00      27.24        
 11 Campbell, Craig     45 Ohio Splash            29.00      29.03        
 12 Henderson, Donald   47 District of Colu       31.20      30.82        
 13 Palmer, Brad        45 KC Wave                40.00      31.23        
 14 Homan, Tom          48 Unattached                NT      31.63        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Micha  47 MM                     38.00      32.66        
 16 Gaughan, Brian      48 Dayton Area Shar       32.00      32.69        
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, jack      51 O*H*I*O Masters        23.10      22.48          9  
  2 Purdie, James       53 GCMS                 2:55.50      26.22          7  
  3 Starrett, Jim       53 O*H*I*O Masters        25.80      29.21          6  
  4 Daubel, Joseph      53 Ohio Splash            29.36      29.65          5  
  5 Roahrig, Clifford   50 BGSU                      NT      30.80          4  
  6 Nemeth, Manus       54 Team Detroit Aqu       39.00      39.80          3  
  7 Plant, William      53 Unattached             50.00      42.13          2  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotthoff, David     55 O*H*I*O Masters        26.89      26.25          9  
  2 Hinders, Paul       55 Ohio Splash            35.00      31.88          7  
  3 Neufeld, Elliot     56 Ohio Splash            34.00      32.10          6  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Harry   60 O*H*I*O Masters        25.90      24.71          9  
  2 Kroeger, Donald J   62 MM                     28.98      28.29          7  
  3 Herr, Tom           60 Columbus Sharks        29.50      29.75          6  
  4 Spence, Tom         61 O*H*I*O Masters        37.00      32.05          5  
  5 Swaim, John         61 Columbus Sharks        34.50      33.38          4  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medici, John        68 O*H*I*O Masters        30.00      30.55          9  
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi      72 O*H*I*O Masters        28.00      28.81          9  
  2 Hall, Sid           70 O*H*I*O Masters        30.00      29.20          7  
  3 Chisholm, Dick      71 Anderson Barracu       33.00      34.66          6  
 
Event 5  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanDijk, Peter      77 O*H*I*O Masters        31.00      30.91          9  
 
Event 5  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Warren      80 O*H*I*O Masters           NT      43.77          9  
 
Event 6  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aponte, juanita     24 Ohio Splash          2:00.00    1:31.91          9  
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gjestrang, Liv Ann  31 Ohio Splash          1:13.00    1:12.46          9  
                  35.87     1:12.46 (36.59)                                        
  2 Raschke, J. Hope    34 GCMS                 1:12.37    1:14.46          7  
                  34.64     1:14.46 (39.82)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dryer, Sophie       35 Ohio Splash          1:20.00    1:22.61          9  
                  39.89     1:22.61 (42.72)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Beth     41 New Albany Aquat     1:05.00    1:04.36          9  
                  30.46     1:04.36 (33.90)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Pam          50 O*H*I*O Masters      1:25.00    1:23.63          9  
                  38.82     1:23.63 (44.81)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelby, Mike        23 Unattached             51.99      51.37          9  
                  24.02       51.37 (27.35)                                        
  2 Rector, Joel        23 Ohio Splash               NT      56.27          7  
                  25.95       56.27 (30.32)                                        
  3 Shannon, Joe        18 MRM                    56.87    1:00.12          6  
                  27.60     1:00.12 (32.52)                                        
  4 Montemarano, Justi  23 O*H*I*O Masters      1:10.00    1:09.19          5  
                  31.69     1:09.19 (37.50)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Cody     28 Dayton Area Shar       52.92      51.85          9  
                  24.64       51.85 (27.21)                                        
  2 Klietz, Michael     28 Dayton Area Shar       57.38      57.99          7  
                  26.84       57.99 (31.15)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hough, Jeremy       34 District of Colu       54.20      55.66          9  
                  25.92       55.66 (29.74)                                        
  2 Sant, Steven D      34 Unattached                NT    1:00.43          7  
                  27.37     1:00.43 (33.06)                                        
  3 Stark, Greg         34 Unattached             58.10    1:00.84          6  
                  28.97     1:00.84 (31.87)                                        
  4 Gjestvang-Lucky, J  34 Ohio Splash          1:15.00    1:07.91          5  
                  31.49     1:07.91 (36.42)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael     36 Unattached             53.97      53.81          9  
                  24.61       53.81 (29.20)                                        
  2 Edwards, Rick       39 Ohio Splash          1:11.02    1:05.78          7  
                  30.92     1:05.78 (34.86)                                        
  3 Griffiths, Ken      36 Ohio Splash          1:08.00    1:08.60          6  
                  31.26     1:08.60 (37.34)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Chris    42 New Albany Aquat     1:00.00      56.04          9  
                  26.06       56.04 (29.98)                                        
  2 Wagner, Harold      40 Ohio Splash            56.99      57.76          7  
  3 Lee Loy, Patrick    42 Fins Aquatic Clu       59.00    1:01.27          6  
                  28.49     1:01.27 (32.78)                                        
  4 Byers, James M      44 TPM                  1:06.40    1:02.19          5  
                  29.30     1:02.19 (32.89)                                        
  5 Paolini, Chris      42 Dublin Water Wiz     1:09.81    1:09.89          4  
                  31.61     1:09.89 (38.28)                                        
  6 Gercevich, Joseph   41 O*H*I*O Masters      1:09.00    1:15.56          3  
                  33.41     1:15.56 (42.15)                                        
  7 Moore, Tony         42 Dayton Area Shar     1:51.00    1:34.29          2  
                  39.89     1:34.29 (54.40)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Mark        45 O*H*I*O Masters        58.50    1:00.54          9  
                  27.66     1:00.54 (32.88)                                        
  2 Dropsey, Jeffrey    47 O*H*I*O Masters        59.50    1:01.05          7  
                  27.78     1:01.05 (33.27)                                        
  3 Riggs, Jonathan     48 MM                     59.74    1:01.09          6  
                  28.57     1:01.09 (32.52)                                        
  4 Mizenko, Michael    46 Ohio Splash          1:03.10    1:01.66          5  
                  28.98     1:01.66 (32.68)                                        
  5 Rumble, Will        45 District of Colu     1:15.00    1:12.38          4  
                  33.08     1:12.38 (39.30)                                        
  6 Grassell, Duane V   48 O*H*I*O Masters      1:20.00    1:16.43          3  
                  35.75     1:16.43 (40.68)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huneke, Jan         52 Anderson Barracu     1:07.50    1:04.84          9  
                  30.08     1:04.84 (34.76)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinsheimer, Bob     56 O*H*I*O Masters      1:04.00    1:03.74          9  
                  29.08     1:03.74 (34.66)                                        
  2 Conn, Christopher   57 Dublin Water Wiz     1:17.00    1:15.47          7  
                  34.56     1:15.47 (40.91)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Harry   60 O*H*I*O Masters      1:07.60    1:03.02          9  
                  30.38     1:03.02 (32.64)                                        
  2 McTerman, Tom       62 Anderson Barracu     1:20.00    1:22.28          7  
                  37.12     1:22.28 (45.16)                                        
  3 Aponte, Julio       60 Ohio Splash          2:10.00    2:02.27          6  
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chilton, Sam        71 O*H*I*O Masters      1:39.90    2:19.48          9  
                1:08.05   2:19.48 (1:11.43)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    4:17.35         18  
     1) Gray, Audrey W26                2) Blumenthal, Brittani W27  r:+0.
     3) Koeberle, Jean W45  r:+0.0      4) Peric, Georgian W26  r:+0.0    
  2 O*H*I*O Masters  'B'                             NT    4:18.98         14  
     1) Przykling, Marlene W24          2) Peric, Annie W23  r:0.50       
     3) Peric, Tina W24  r:0.27         4) Gray, Andrea W24  r:0.66       
                  27.64       57.42 (57.42)     1:28.31 (30.89)   2:05.56 (1:08.14)
        2:38.69 (33.13)   3:16.71 (1:11.15)     3:46.92 (30.21)   4:18.98 (1:02.27)
 
Event 7  Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton Area Sharks  'A'                          NT    4:50.75         18  
     1) DaBreo, Marcia W47              2) Arestides, Chris W34  r:0.14   
     3) Buckner, Lisa W30  r:0.38       4) Sammons, Tara W34  r:0.42      
                  35.89   1:16.13 (1:16.13)     1:47.90 (31.77)   2:24.06 (1:07.93)
        2:59.01 (34.95)   3:37.73 (1:13.67)     4:11.83 (34.10)   4:50.75 (1:13.02)
 
Event 7  Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling Green Swim Club  'A'                     NT    3:21.28         18  
     1) Kennedy, Pat W26                2) Womack, Lucas M24  r:0.50      
     3) Henning, Zach M24  r:0.52       4) Southey, Paul M28  r:0.34      
                  22.31       46.85 (46.85)     1:11.90 (25.05)     1:38.72 (51.87)
        2:03.89 (25.17)     2:31.66 (52.94)     2:55.61 (23.95)     3:21.28 (49.62)
  2 Miami Redfin Masters  'A'                        NT    3:36.02         14  
     1) Rollins, Rob M41                2) Pasquale, Stephen M24  r:0.30  
     3) Shannon, Joe M18  r:0.36        4) Kell, Ryan P M18  r:0.45       
                  26.15       55.35 (55.35)     1:21.28 (25.93)     1:50.09 (54.74)
        2:15.52 (25.43)     2:45.74 (55.65)     3:09.44 (23.70)     3:36.02 (50.28)
  3 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    3:41.35         12  
     1) Lutz, Chad M20                  2) Jimmison, Tyrone M25  r:0.30   
     3) Miller, Mark M45  r:0.31        4) Dropsey, Jeffrey M47  r:0.44   
                  26.23       54.25 (54.25)     1:20.28 (26.03)     1:49.19 (54.94)
        2:15.37 (26.18)     2:43.92 (54.73)     3:11.35 (27.43)     3:41.35 (57.43)
  4 Miami Redfin Masters  'B'                        NT    3:45.95         10  
     1) Weiss, Pat M24                  2) Spicer, Brett P M24  r:0.27    
     3) Tooman, Josh M24  r:0.31        4) Schlichting, Eric M21  r:0.49  
                  25.35       53.53 (53.53)     1:20.46 (26.93)     1:49.96 (56.43)
        2:17.94 (27.98)     2:48.69 (58.73)     3:15.94 (27.25)     3:45.95 (57.26)
  5 O*H*I*O Masters  'B'                             NT    3:52.27          8  
     1) Rothacker, Jason M24            2) Walker, Joseph M21  r:0.45     
     3) Cox, Daniel M45  r:0.68         4) Montemarano, Justin M23  r:0.15
                  24.61       53.21 (53.21)     1:20.57 (27.36)     1:51.54 (58.33)
        2:20.32 (28.78)   2:53.28 (1:01.74)     3:20.51 (27.23)     3:52.27 (58.99)
  6 Dayton Area Sharks  'A'                          NT    4:32.71          6  
     1) Parker, David M M35             2) Gaughan, Brian M48  r:0.10     
     3) Raper, Charles M19  r:0.57      4) Moore, Tony M42  r:0.48        
                  34.92   1:14.49 (1:14.49)     1:43.00 (28.51)     2:14.25 (59.76)
        2:52.50 (38.25)   3:34.78 (1:20.53)     4:02.75 (27.97)     4:32.71 (57.93)
 
Event 7  Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    3:53.13         18  
     1) Polk, Willie M25                2) Radel, Todd M33  r:+0.0        
     3) Myers, Fred M34  r:0.46         4) Evans, Douglas M44  r:0.40     
                  26.40       55.41 (55.41)     1:22.75 (27.34)     1:53.11 (57.70)
        2:22.98 (29.87)   2:56.65 (1:03.54)     3:24.21 (27.56)     3:53.13 (56.48)
 
Event 7  Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    4:02.85         18  
     1) Spawn, David M37                2) Canaday, Chris M37  r:0.24     
     3) Albrecht, Daniel M29  r:0.56    4) Edwards, Rick M39  r:0.41      
                  28.32   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:26.81 (26.72)     1:56.66 (56.57)
        2:28.01 (31.35)   3:03.27 (1:06.61)     3:31.89 (28.62)     4:02.85 (59.58)
 
Event 7  Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    4:22.44         18  
     1) Sinsheimer, Bob M56             2) Greenfield, Harry M60  r:0.52  
     3) Hall, Sid M70  r:0.42           4) Spence, Tom M61  r:0.47        
                  32.31   1:09.82 (1:09.82)     1:44.45 (34.63)   2:20.08 (1:10.26)
        2:49.60 (29.52)   3:21.64 (1:01.56)     3:50.71 (29.07)   4:22.44 (1:00.80)
 
Event 7  Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    4:23.86         18  
     1) Petersen, lars M44              2) Stirgwolt, Abbey W21  r:0.53   
     3) Allen, Pam W50  r:0.41          4) Tompkins, Gregory M47  r:0.47  
                  31.34   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:36.25 (31.10)   2:10.80 (1:05.65)
        2:44.14 (33.34)   3:21.45 (1:10.65)     3:51.31 (29.86)   4:23.86 (1:02.41)
  2 KC Wave  'A'                                     NT    4:27.48         14  
     1) Maxwell, Jessie W23             2) Melton, Dan M26  r:0.52        
     3) Kiper, Jen W33  r:0.60          4) Hermann, David M25  r:0.40     
                  30.35   1:04.73 (1:04.73)     1:35.58 (30.85)   2:09.98 (1:05.25)
        2:46.81 (36.83)   3:29.06 (1:19.08)     3:56.33 (27.27)     4:27.48 (58.42)
  3 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    4:54.04         12  
     1) Conte, Marc M35                 2) Aponte, juanita W24  r:+0.0    
     3) Berka, Sarah C W36  r:0.58      4) Zechman, Aaron M29  r:0.28     
                  33.40   1:11.14 (1:11.14)     1:44.35 (33.21)   2:21.44 (1:10.30)
        2:55.32 (33.88)   3:35.23 (1:13.79)     4:11.26 (36.03)   4:54.04 (1:18.81)
 
Event 7  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton Area Sharks  'A'                          NT    4:06.46         18  
     1) Klietz, Michael M28             2) Murray, Craig M48  r:0.60      
     3) Schneider, Cheryl W36  r:0.47   4) Neal, Megan W25  r:0.30        
                  32.48   1:08.72 (1:08.72)     1:39.51 (30.79)   2:13.33 (1:04.61)
        2:39.15 (25.82)     3:08.54 (55.21)     3:35.76 (27.22)     4:06.46 (57.92)
 
Event 7  Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    4:53.89         18  
     1) Applegate, Julia W35            2) Hinders, Paul M55  r:+0.0      
     3) Harris, Cindy W45  r:+0.0       4) Aponte, Julio M60  r:0.66      
                  29.75   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:38.77 (35.74)   2:18.37 (1:15.34)
        2:54.71 (36.34)   3:33.91 (1:15.54)     3:55.98 (22.07)   4:53.89 (1:19.98)
 
Event 7  Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    3:44.25         18  
     1) Kessler, Laura W45              2) Rothenberg, Diane W53  r:0.34  
     3) Stultz, Todd M46  r:0.53        4) Groselle, jack M51  r:0.20     
                  30.28   1:04.44 (1:04.44)     1:33.23 (28.79)     2:03.26 (58.82)
        2:27.74 (24.48)     2:54.43 (51.17)     3:18.68 (24.25)     3:44.25 (49.82)
 
Event 8  Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Audrey        26 O*H*I*O Masters      5:30.00    5:14.72          9  
                  34.66     1:15.55 (40.89)     1:56.34 (40.79)     2:36.25 (39.91)
        3:20.01 (43.76)     4:04.15 (44.14)     4:40.07 (35.92)     5:14.72 (34.65)
  2 Thelen, Carrie      27 Anderson Barracu     5:45.00    5:16.49          7  
                  31.81     1:10.34 (38.53)     1:50.60 (40.26)     2:30.08 (39.48)
        3:18.55 (48.47)     4:08.09 (49.54)     4:42.71 (34.62)     5:16.49 (33.78)
  3 Blumenthal, Britta  27 O*H*I*O Masters      5:35.00    5:25.65          6  
                  34.65     1:12.62 (37.97)     1:52.80 (40.18)     2:32.82 (40.02)
        3:21.88 (49.06)     4:10.41 (48.53)     4:48.06 (37.65)     5:25.65 (37.59)
 
Event 8  Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons, Tara       34 Dayton Area Shar     5:20.37    5:37.77          9  
                  35.37     1:15.03 (39.66)     1:57.83 (42.80)     2:41.50 (43.67)
        3:29.73 (48.23)     4:19.15 (49.42)     4:58.98 (39.83)     5:37.77 (38.79)
  2 Raschke, J. Hope    34 GCMS                 6:00.00    6:02.27          7  
                  34.91     1:15.92 (41.01)     2:04.34 (48.42)     2:52.85 (48.51)
        3:45.21 (52.36)     4:38.10 (52.89)     5:20.38 (42.28)     6:02.27 (41.89)
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Mag         47 Anderson Barracu     6:05.00    6:01.98          9  
                  42.41     1:30.00 (47.59)     2:16.62 (46.62)     3:02.10 (45.48)
        3:54.38 (52.28)     4:46.13 (51.75)     5:25.12 (38.99)     6:01.98 (36.86)
  2 Beck, Pam           48 O*H*I*O Masters      6:03.98    6:03.42          7  
                  34.47     1:17.64 (43.17)     2:07.50 (49.86)     2:57.75 (50.25)
        3:47.92 (50.17)     4:39.95 (52.03)     5:22.65 (42.70)     6:03.42 (40.77)
 
Event 8  Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Pam          50 O*H*I*O Masters      6:15.00    5:57.94          9  
                  39.23     1:25.70 (46.47)     2:15.17 (49.47)     3:03.09 (47.92)
        3:50.56 (47.47)     4:38.27 (47.71)     5:19.61 (41.34)     5:57.94 (38.33)
 
Event 8  Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raper, Charles      19 Dayton Area Shar          NT    5:34.95          9  
                  32.24     1:10.21 (37.97)     1:55.20 (44.99)     2:38.43 (43.23)
        3:28.51 (50.08)     4:18.48 (49.97)     4:57.67 (39.19)     5:34.95 (37.28)
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickering, Craig    28 KY Liquid            4:25.00    4:20.72          9  
                  26.53       57.16 (30.63)     1:30.55 (33.39)     2:03.85 (33.30)
        2:41.84 (37.99)     3:20.33 (38.49)     3:51.19 (30.86)     4:20.72 (29.53)
  2 Rasmussen, Cody     28 Dayton Area Shar     4:39.50    4:35.48          7  
                  27.00       58.26 (31.26)     1:33.98 (35.72)     2:10.36 (36.38)
        2:50.35 (39.99)     3:30.21 (39.86)     4:02.83 (32.62)     4:35.48 (32.65)
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehr, Gunner        33 Unattached           4:40.00    4:24.89          9  
                  28.77     1:00.53 (31.76)     1:34.42 (33.89)     2:07.14 (32.72)
        2:46.76 (39.62)     3:25.96 (39.20)     3:55.86 (29.90)     4:24.89 (29.03)
  2 Radel, Todd         33 Ohio Splash          4:28.63    4:36.64          7  
                  28.80     1:02.23 (33.43)     1:39.13 (36.90)     2:15.70 (36.57)
        2:53.62 (37.92)     3:31.74 (38.12)     4:04.93 (33.19)     4:36.64 (31.71)
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Rob        41 MRM                  6:10.00    5:35.74          9  
                  34.49     1:16.82 (42.33)     2:01.08 (44.26)     2:44.48 (43.40)
        3:34.98 (50.50)     4:25.01 (50.03)     5:00.81 (35.80)     5:35.74 (34.93)
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rumble, Will        45 District of Colu     6:30.00    5:52.65          9  
                  35.12     1:15.70 (40.58)     2:02.45 (46.75)     2:48.50 (46.05)
        3:41.03 (52.53)     4:35.29 (54.26)     5:13.27 (37.98)     5:52.65 (39.38)
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Neil     51 Southwest Ohio M     4:47.00    4:48.30          9  
                  30.20     1:04.90 (34.70)     1:44.94 (40.04)     2:23.40 (38.46)
        3:04.06 (40.66)     3:44.85 (40.79)     4:17.46 (32.61)     4:48.30 (30.84)
  2 Huneke, Jan         52 Anderson Barracu     5:30.00    5:21.87          7  
                  31.73     1:08.48 (36.75)     1:50.75 (42.27)     2:33.20 (42.45)
        3:19.31 (46.11)     4:07.46 (48.15)     4:45.14 (37.68)     5:21.87 (36.73)
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard K    60 GRIN                 5:18.78    5:32.38          9  
                  32.95     1:13.07 (40.12)     1:56.37 (43.30)     2:39.71 (43.34)
        3:30.23 (50.52)     4:20.90 (50.67)     4:57.31 (36.41)     5:32.38 (35.07)
  2 Meyer, Gerald       61 O*H*I*O Masters      6:30.00    6:31.55          7  
                  43.84     1:34.96 (51.12)     2:32.95 (57.99)     3:28.72 (55.77)
        4:18.21 (49.49)     5:08.71 (50.50)     5:49.84 (41.13)     6:31.55 (41.71)
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chilton, Sam        71 O*H*I*O Masters      7:55.90    8:53.47          9  
                1:08.28   2:20.62 (1:12.34)   3:27.88 (1:07.26)   4:35.97 (1:08.09)
      5:51.71 (1:15.74)   7:02.08 (1:10.37)   8:53.47 (1:51.39)                    
 
Event 9  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weilbacher, Anne    24 New Albany Aquat       34.00      32.87          9  
  2 Przykling, Marlene  24 O*H*I*O Masters        34.00      38.39          7  
  3 Walter, Nicole      22 Buckeye Masters        43.00      40.16          6  
  4 Peric, Tina         24 O*H*I*O Masters        40.00      40.24          5  
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peric, Georgian     26 O*H*I*O Masters        33.00      33.33          9  
  2 Halasz, Rebecca     25 Columbus Sharks        35.57      36.06          7  
  3 Wion, Katie         27 Columbus Sharks        40.00      39.06          6  
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Marina    33 Unattached             36.00      36.18          9  
  2 Madsen, heidi       34 Ohio Splash            38.73      39.83          7  
  3 Kiper, Jen          33 KC Wave                   NT      43.87          6  
  4 Mielbrecht, Jennif  31 Anderson Barracu       53.00      49.94          5  
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Applegate, Julia    35 Ohio Splash            36.81      36.24          9  
  2 Timpeiro, Andrea    39 Atlanta Rainbow        40.00      40.25          7  
  3 Weaver, Tiffany     36 Ohio Splash          1:00.00      55.19          6  
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettinich, Jeanne   43 Anderson Barracu          NT      36.88          9  
  2 Ball, Susan         43 Anderson Barracu       54.96      54.78          7  
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Laura      45 O*H*I*O Masters        35.00      34.98          9  
  2 Inderhees, Joan     49 O*H*I*O Masters        41.00      40.20          7  
  3 Telzrow, therese    48 O*H*I*O Masters      1:00.00      50.16          6  
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane   53 O*H*I*O Masters        38.00      38.68          9  
  2 Smith, Melinda      53 O*H*I*O Masters        40.00      41.83          7  
  3 Schleper, Terry     50 O*H*I*O Masters        42.12      42.89          6  
 
Event 9  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, P. Deborah   56 Ohio Splash          1:00.00      58.54          9  
 
Event 9  Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Valerie      70 Southwest Ohio M     1:01.00      54.49          9  
 
Event 9  Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Cameron      23 Unattached             30.00      27.85          9  
  2 Rothacker, Jason    24 O*H*I*O Masters           NT      30.03          7  
  3 Rector, Joel        23 Ohio Splash               NT      31.74          6  
 
Event 9  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fehring, Peter      28 Terrapin Masters       28.10      28.17          9  
  2 Jimmison, Tyrone    25 O*H*I*O Masters        28.80      29.31          7  
  3 Melton, Dan         26 KC Wave                33.01      32.93          6  
  4 Aucoin, Andrew      29 Ohio Splash            36.00      35.42          5  
  5 Albrecht, Daniel    29 Ohio Splash            38.00      36.72          4  
  6 Cintron, Angelo     29 Ohio Splash          1:30.00      47.69          3  
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campea, Scott       31 TNYA                   28.00      28.41          9  
  2 Davis, Eric         34 Columbus Sharks        30.88      30.95          7  
  3 Rushman, CJ         34 Anderson Barracu       31.58      31.12          6  
  4 Kelly, Kip          31 Buckeye Masters        31.65      31.35          5  
  5 Curran, Keith       32 Fins Aquatic Clu       37.00      33.68          4  
  6 Gjestvang-Lucky, J  34 Ohio Splash            38.00      39.07          3  
  7 Hsieh, Ching-Yi     32 Team Detroit Aqu          NT      52.32          2  
 
Event 9  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Shannon      35 O*H*I*O Masters        29.50      29.15          9  
  2 Melnick, Michael    38 Ohio Splash               NT      33.14          7  
  3 Parker, David M     35 Dayton Area Shar          NT      35.93          6  
  4 Skoski, Joseph      39 AMAM                   40.00      39.17          5  
  5 Conte, Marc         35 Ohio Splash            45.00      41.55          4  
  6 Bresnahan, Brian    36 Chicago Blue Dol       35.00      42.30          3  
 
Event 9  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Michael       42 KY Liquid              35.20      31.90          9  
  2 Wagner, Harold      40 Ohio Splash               NT      32.05          7  
  3 Perez, Miguel       40 Ohio Splash            36.00      33.27          6  
  4 Lee Loy, Patrick    42 Fins Aquatic Clu       37.00      34.08          5  
  5 McManus, Charlie    44 District of Colu       39.20      35.53          4  
  6 Gercevich, Joseph   41 O*H*I*O Masters        36.00      36.00          3  
  7 Bryant, joe         42 Team Detroit Aqu       38.24      36.76          2  
  8 Neubach, Bill       44 Ohio Splash            45.00      37.43          1  
  9 Klopfer, Mark       40 Ohio Splash            41.94      37.62        
 10 Knight, Robert      43 Team Detroit Aqu       39.30      40.64        
 11 Saito, Hidefumi     43 Dublin Water Wiz          NT      41.27        
 12 Acosta, German      43 Ohio Splash            46.01      53.78        
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berman, Mitchell    46 O*H*I*O Masters        33.06      32.24          9  
  2 Tompkins, Gregory   47 O*H*I*O Masters        33.00      33.08          7  
  3 Fisher, Dennis      46 Columbus Sharks        36.50      34.40          6  
  4 Boyer, Scott        46 Miami County Ymc       38.60      35.76          5  
  5 Sugita, Masashi     45 Dublin Water Wiz          NT      36.29          4  
  6 Palmer, Brad        45 KC Wave                51.00      43.51          3  
  7 Homan, Tom          48 Unattached                NT      46.99          2  
 
Event 9  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, jack      51 O*H*I*O Masters        29.80      28.83          9  
  2 Daubel, Joseph      53 Ohio Splash            36.24      36.19          7  
  3 Moon, Tom R         50 Unattached             39.52      38.44          6  
  4 Nemeth, Manus       54 Team Detroit Aqu       55.00      50.59          5  
  5 Plant, William      53 Unattached           1:20.00    1:08.83          4  
 
Event 9  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotthoff, David     55 O*H*I*O Masters        33.89      32.00          9  
  2 Harding, Peter      58 O*H*I*O Masters        32.10      32.07          7  
  3 Neufeld, Elliot     56 Ohio Splash            45.00      43.29          6  
 
Event 9  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J   62 MM                     37.97      37.74          9  
  2 Swaim, John         61 Columbus Sharks        40.50      41.29          7  
  3 Herr, Tom           60 Columbus Sharks        44.50      44.61          6  
 
Event 9  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sid           70 O*H*I*O Masters        45.00      40.47          9  
 
Event 9  Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Warren      80 O*H*I*O Masters           NT    1:08.81          9  
 
Event 10  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Jessie     23 KC Wave                   NT    1:13.76          9  
                  35.42     1:13.76 (38.34)                                        
  2 Peric, Annie        23 O*H*I*O Masters      1:20.00    1:18.57          7  
                  37.94     1:18.57 (40.63)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckner, Lisa       30 Dayton Area Shar     2:20.00    1:33.56          9  
                  45.88     1:33.56 (47.68)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Cheryl   36 Dayton Area Shar     1:20.00    1:18.15          9  
                  38.49     1:18.15 (39.66)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Telzrow, therese    48 O*H*I*O Masters      1:50.00    1:40.83          9  
                  48.78     1:40.83 (52.05)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, ann          52 O*H*I*O Masters      1:17.00    1:16.48          9  
                  38.01     1:16.48 (38.47)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, P. Deborah   56 Ohio Splash          3:00.00    2:08.66          9  
                1:01.71   2:08.66 (1:06.95)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy        71 O*H*I*O Masters      2:15.00    1:51.24          9  
                  53.85     1:51.24 (57.39)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kell, Ryan P        18 MRM                    51.81      53.75          9  
                  25.75       53.75 (28.00)                                        
  2 Weiss, Pat          24 MRM                       NT    1:01.05          7  
                  29.69     1:01.05 (31.36)                                        
  3 Pasquale, Stephen   24 MRM                  1:04.03    1:03.73          6  
                  30.77     1:03.73 (32.96)                                        
  4 Walker, Joseph      21 O*H*I*O Masters      1:12.00    1:08.02          5  
                  33.20     1:08.02 (34.82)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southey, Paul       28 Bowling Green Sw       59.00      56.15          9  
                  26.93       56.15 (29.22)                                        
  2 Thelen, Christophe  28 Anderson Barracu     1:01.68      59.06          7  
                  29.11       59.06 (29.95)                                        
  3 Klietz, Michael     28 Dayton Area Shar     1:01.24    1:01.14          6  
                  29.76     1:01.14 (31.38)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Fred         34 Ohio Splash          1:20.00    1:13.57          9  
                  35.57     1:13.57 (38.00)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schardt, Thomas     38 MM                   1:05.50    1:09.23          9  
                  32.02     1:09.23 (37.21)                                        
  2 Spawn, David        37 Ohio Splash          1:11.00    1:11.27          7  
                  34.38     1:11.27 (36.89)                                        
  3 Trendel, Steve      36 Ohio Splash          1:26.88    1:22.28          6  
                  41.41     1:22.28 (40.87)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Chris    42 New Albany Aquat     1:01.00    1:00.05          9  
                  28.93     1:00.05 (31.12)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Norm C     43 Columbus Sharks      1:02.20    1:01.13          7  
                  29.33     1:01.13 (31.80)                                        
  3 Petersen, lars      44 O*H*I*O Masters      1:24.00    1:20.07          6  
                  39.65     1:20.07 (40.42)                                        
  4 Bryant, joe         42 Team Detroit Aqu     1:38.58    1:38.57          5  
                  48.47     1:38.57 (50.10)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickney, Michael   49 Columbus Sharks      1:02.00    1:03.31          9  
                  30.64     1:03.31 (32.67)                                        
  2 Riggs, Jonathan     48 MM                   1:02.30    1:03.44          7  
                  31.12     1:03.44 (32.32)                                        
  3 Henderson, Donald   47 District of Colu     1:26.00    1:20.68          6  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Micha  47 MM                   1:46.00    1:36.43          5  
                  46.04     1:36.43 (50.39)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horwitz, Lou        53 O*H*I*O Masters      1:06.50    1:05.04          9  
                  31.70     1:05.04 (33.34)                                        
  2 Shonkwiler, Chuck   52 Unattached           1:08.79    1:10.11          7  
                  34.05     1:10.11 (36.06)                                        
  3 Starrett, Jim       53 O*H*I*O Masters      1:12.50    1:18.57          6  
                  36.79     1:18.57 (41.78)                                        
  4 Roahrig, Clifford   50 BGSU                      NT    1:21.18          5  
                  39.26     1:21.18 (41.92)                                        
  5 Koplan, Robert      50 Ann Arbor Queer      1:27.00    1:21.32          4  
                  40.88     1:21.32 (40.44)                                        
  6 Hartman, James      54 Ohio Splash               NT    2:55.93          3  
                1:17.46   2:55.93 (1:38.47)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinsheimer, Bob     56 O*H*I*O Masters      1:10.00    1:08.67          9  
                  33.24     1:08.67 (35.43)                                        
  2 Conn, Christopher   57 Dublin Water Wiz     1:28.00    1:20.93          7  
                  40.32     1:20.93 (40.61)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Mario     65 O*H*I*O Masters           NT    1:54.37          9  
                  56.93     1:54.37 (57.44)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi      72 O*H*I*O Masters      1:12.00    1:12.89          9  
                  36.08     1:12.89 (36.81)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanDijk, Peter      77 O*H*I*O Masters      1:35.00    1:29.40          9  
                  42.76     1:29.40 (46.64)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gjestrang, Liv Ann  31 Ohio Splash          3:10.00    2:52.42          9  
                  39.28     1:23.17 (43.89)     2:09.56 (46.39)     2:52.42 (42.86)
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Beth     41 New Albany Aquat     2:25.00    2:23.26          9  
                  32.07     1:07.63 (35.56)     1:44.80 (37.17)     2:23.26 (38.46)
 
Event 11  Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raper, Charles      19 Dayton Area Shar          NT    2:46.93          9  
                  34.99     1:17.66 (42.67)     2:02.02 (44.36)     2:46.93 (44.91)
 
Event 11  Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Cody     28 Dayton Area Shar     1:59.60    1:56.47          9  
                  25.71       54.73 (29.02)     1:24.70 (29.97)     1:56.47 (31.77)
  2 Pickering, Craig    28 KY Liquid            2:06.00    1:59.48          7  
                  26.41       56.10 (29.69)     1:27.32 (31.22)     1:59.48 (32.16)
  3 Zechman, Aaron      29 Ohio Splash          3:06.00    3:02.14          6  
                  38.70     1:24.40 (45.70)     2:12.62 (48.22)     3:02.14 (49.52)
 
Event 11  Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael     36 Unattached           2:01.65    2:04.20          9  
                  27.54       58.74 (31.20)     1:31.01 (32.27)     2:04.20 (33.19)
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopson, Bruce       40 Team St. Louis A     2:11.00    2:09.94          9  
                  29.56     1:02.04 (32.48)     1:35.80 (33.76)     2:09.94 (34.14)
  2 Rollins, Rob        41 MRM                  3:10.00    2:40.19          7  
                  33.88     1:13.66 (39.78)     1:58.40 (44.74)     2:40.19 (41.79)
 
Event 11  Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grassell, Duane V   48 O*H*I*O Masters      3:06.00    3:01.02          9  
                  37.77     1:26.93 (49.16)     2:17.39 (50.46)     3:01.02 (43.63)
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Neil     51 Southwest Ohio M     2:15.00    2:19.99          9  
                  31.66     1:07.94 (36.28)     1:44.25 (36.31)     2:19.99 (35.74)
  2 Huneke, Jan         52 Anderson Barracu     2:30.00    2:28.63          7  
                  32.52     1:09.97 (37.45)     1:49.06 (39.09)     2:28.63 (39.57)
 
Event 11  Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Harry   60 O*H*I*O Masters      2:50.50    2:37.71          9  
                  32.55     1:12.71 (40.16)     1:54.37 (41.66)     2:37.71 (43.34)
 
Event 11  Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chilton, Sam        71 O*H*I*O Masters      3:55.50    4:56.89          9  
                1:14.16   2:28.02 (1:13.86)   3:43.63 (1:15.61)   4:56.89 (1:13.26)
 
Event 12  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Alli         20 Buckeye Masters      2:08.50    2:09.15          9  
                  30.24     1:03.72 (33.48)     1:36.42 (32.70)     2:09.15 (32.73)
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thelen, Carrie      27 Anderson Barracu     2:08.68    2:12.62          9  
                  29.59     1:02.59 (33.00)     1:37.81 (35.22)     2:12.62 (34.81)
  2 Neal, Megan         25 Dayton Area Shar     2:18.00    2:21.25          7  
                  31.97     1:07.02 (35.05)     1:43.67 (36.65)     2:21.25 (37.58)
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons, Tara       34 Dayton Area Shar     2:15.22    2:20.01          9  
                  31.98     1:07.17 (35.19)     1:43.05 (35.88)     2:20.01 (36.96)
  2 Arestides, Chris    34 Dayton Area Shar     2:50.00    2:47.62          7  
                  36.54     1:19.65 (43.11)     2:03.61 (43.96)     2:47.62 (44.01)
 
Event 12  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imler, Christine    36 Unattached           3:00.00    2:40.13          9  
                  36.70     1:16.36 (39.66)     1:58.22 (41.86)     2:40.13 (41.91)
  2 Berka, Sarah C      36 Ohio Splash          2:44.00    2:40.91          7  
                  35.60     1:15.62 (40.02)     1:58.85 (43.23)     2:40.91 (42.06)
 
Event 12  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettinich, Jeanne   43 Anderson Barracu          NT    2:22.25          9  
                  31.94     1:07.00 (35.06)     1:44.81 (37.81)     2:22.25 (37.44)
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staursky, Karen     47 Columbus Sharks      2:18.00    2:18.78          9  
                  30.82     1:05.08 (34.26)     1:41.99 (36.91)     2:18.78 (36.79)
  2 Leventhal, Laura    49 Bowling Green Sw     2:59.95    2:56.98          7  
                  40.01     1:24.13 (44.12)     2:10.69 (46.56)     2:56.98 (46.29)
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane   53 O*H*I*O Masters      2:20.00    2:26.96          9  
                  32.91     1:10.34 (37.43)     1:48.93 (38.59)     2:26.96 (38.03)
  2 Plant, Kathie       51 Unattached           4:10.00    3:44.72          7  
                  48.69     1:46.09 (57.40)   2:46.15 (1:00.06)     3:44.72 (58.57)
 
Event 12  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carly, Frances      57 O*H*I*O Masters      3:10.00    3:06.65          9  
                  41.77     1:28.15 (46.38)     2:17.53 (49.38)     3:06.65 (49.12)
  2 Layton, Ginny       55 MRM                       NT    3:07.16          7  
                  43.89     1:31.41 (47.52)     2:20.23 (48.82)     3:07.16 (46.93)
 
Event 12  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Valerie      70 Southwest Ohio M     3:20.00    3:21.86          9  
                  47.80     1:40.82 (53.02)     2:32.44 (51.62)     3:21.86 (49.42)
 
Event 12  Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kell, Ryan P        18 MRM                  1:47.97    1:49.79          9  
                  24.87       53.54 (28.67)     1:21.84 (28.30)     1:49.79 (27.95)
  2 Shannon, Joe        18 MRM                  1:50.32    1:58.04          7  
                  25.36       54.63 (29.27)     1:26.50 (31.87)     1:58.04 (31.54)
  3 Lutz, Chad          20 O*H*I*O Masters      2:08.81    2:00.36          6  
                  27.47       58.48 (31.01)     1:29.81 (31.33)     2:00.36 (30.55)
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickering, Craig    28 KY Liquid            1:59.00    1:49.61          9  
                  25.37       53.41 (28.04)     1:22.13 (28.72)     1:49.61 (27.48)
  2 Thelen, Christophe  28 Anderson Barracu     2:00.04    1:56.65          7  
                  28.16       58.52 (30.36)     1:28.15 (29.63)     1:56.65 (28.50)
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hough, Jeremy       34 District of Colu     1:51.50    1:52.82          9  
                  26.14       55.00 (28.86)     1:24.30 (29.30)     1:52.82 (28.52)
  2 Lehr, Gunner        33 Unattached           1:56.00    1:53.81          7  
                  27.10       55.76 (28.66)     1:24.81 (29.05)     1:53.81 (29.00)
  3 Campea, Scott       31 TNYA                 1:53.00    1:58.35          6  
                  27.73       57.63 (29.90)     1:28.34 (30.71)     1:58.35 (30.01)
  4 Stark, Greg         34 Unattached           2:04.60    1:58.74          5  
                  27.12       56.35 (29.23)     1:27.15 (30.80)     1:58.74 (31.59)
  5 Rushman, CJ         34 Anderson Barracu     2:00.75    2:00.28          4  
                  28.15       58.93 (30.78)     1:29.94 (31.01)     2:00.28 (30.34)
  6 Carlson, Ken        31 IM                   2:16.00    2:09.15          3  
                  30.15     1:02.96 (32.81)     1:36.57 (33.61)     2:09.15 (32.58)
  7 Taylor, michael     31 Ohio Splash          3:11.00    2:27.99          2  
                  32.19     1:09.83 (37.64)     1:50.90 (41.07)     2:27.99 (37.09)
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Grant       39 Ohio Splash          2:00.00    2:00.63          9  
                  28.11       58.32 (30.21)     1:29.26 (30.94)     2:00.63 (31.37)
  2 Griffiths, Ken      36 Ohio Splash          2:35.00    2:11.77          7  
                  30.94     1:04.44 (33.50)     1:38.31 (33.87)     2:11.77 (33.46)
  3 Spawn, David        37 Ohio Splash          2:16.00    2:16.32          6  
                  30.03     1:03.83 (33.80)     1:40.18 (36.35)     2:16.32 (36.14)
  4 Skoski, Joseph      39 AMAM                 2:25.00    2:30.29          5  
                  33.68     1:11.12 (37.44)     1:51.27 (40.15)     2:30.29 (39.02)
  5 Conte, Marc         35 Ohio Splash          3:08.00    2:49.66          4  
                  36.56     1:17.52 (40.96)     2:03.51 (45.99)     2:49.66 (46.15)
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, James M      44 TPM                  2:02.24    1:57.37          9  
                  27.60       57.54 (29.94)     1:27.76 (30.22)     1:57.37 (29.61)
  2 Gundling, Scott     41 Anderson Barracu          NT    2:03.50          7  
                  27.11       57.48 (30.37)     1:30.34 (32.86)     2:03.50 (33.16)
  3 Paolini, Chris      42 Dublin Water Wiz     2:22.70    2:13.60          6  
                  30.49     1:04.71 (34.22)     1:40.10 (35.39)     2:13.60 (33.50)
  4 Knight, Robert      43 Team Detroit Aqu     2:14.70    2:39.12          5  
                  35.20     1:15.89 (40.69)     1:58.67 (42.78)     2:39.12 (40.45)
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stultz, Todd        46 O*H*I*O Masters      1:53.39    1:52.30          9  
                  25.35       53.40 (28.05)     1:22.46 (29.06)     1:52.30 (29.84)
  2 Murray, Craig       48 Dayton Area Shar     2:05.00    2:07.32          7  
                  29.67     1:01.90 (32.23)     1:34.46 (32.56)     2:07.32 (32.86)
  3 Rumble, Will        45 District of Colu     2:25.00    2:14.86          6  
                  30.16     1:04.17 (34.01)     1:39.84 (35.67)     2:14.86 (35.02)
  4 Rockwell, David     47 O*H*I*O Masters      2:38.00    2:38.79          5  
                  37.63     1:17.98 (40.35)     1:59.30 (41.32)     2:38.79 (39.49)
  5 Gaughan, Brian      48 Dayton Area Shar     2:46.00    2:49.82          4  
                  39.45     1:21.60 (42.15)     2:06.20 (44.60)     2:49.82 (43.62)
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdie, James       53 GCMS                 2:20.00    2:04.55          9  
                  29.06     1:00.60 (31.54)     1:32.77 (32.17)     2:04.55 (31.78)
  2 Koplan, Robert      50 Ann Arbor Queer      2:38.50    2:21.40          7  
                  33.10     1:08.79 (35.69)     1:45.17 (36.38)     2:21.40 (36.23)
  3 Moon, Tom R         50 Unattached           2:56.83    2:51.25          6  
                  39.76     1:23.10 (43.34)     2:07.59 (44.49)     2:51.25 (43.66)
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langendorfer, Step  55 Bowling Green Sw     2:24.50    2:19.25          9  
                  31.89     1:07.29 (35.40)     1:43.29 (36.00)     2:19.25 (35.96)
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTerman, Tom       62 Anderson Barracu     2:30.00    2:24.44          9  
                  31.72     1:06.61 (34.89)     1:45.29 (38.68)     2:24.44 (39.15)
  2 Kroeger, Donald J   62 MM                   2:38.70    2:30.59          7  
                  35.01     1:13.58 (38.57)     1:52.73 (39.15)     2:30.59 (37.86)
  3 Meyer, Gerald       61 O*H*I*O Masters      2:46.00    2:42.54          6  
  4 Spence, Tom         61 O*H*I*O Masters      3:00.00    2:50.75          5  
                  37.27     1:20.59 (43.32)     2:05.83 (45.24)     2:50.75 (44.92)
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Paul      67 MRM                  4:20.00    4:07.03          9  
                  55.92   2:01.67 (1:05.75)   3:06.07 (1:04.40)   4:07.03 (1:00.96)
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sid           70 O*H*I*O Masters      2:35.00    2:33.22          9  
                  35.52     1:15.17 (39.65)     1:55.18 (40.01)     2:33.22 (38.04)
  2 Chisholm, Dick      71 Anderson Barracu     2:50.00    2:46.23          7  
                  37.95     1:20.41 (42.46)     2:03.98 (43.57)     2:46.23 (42.25)
 
Event 12  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John         78 O*H*I*O Masters      3:25.00    3:26.98          9  
                  46.58     1:39.27 (52.69)     2:33.82 (54.55)     3:26.98 (53.16)
 
Event 13  Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    2:00.79         18  
     1) Gray, Andrea W24                2) Peric, Georgian W26  r:+0.0    
     3) Przykling, Marlene W24  r:-0.08 4) Gray, Audrey W26  r:0.21       
                  30.71     1:04.38 (33.67)     1:43.30 (38.92)     2:00.79 (17.49)
  2 O*H*I*O Masters  'B'                             NT    2:15.12         14  
     1) Peric, Annie W23                2) Stirgwolt, Abbey W21  r:0.65   
     3) Blumenthal, Brittani W27  r:0.5 4) Peric, Tina W24  r:0.62        
                  35.57     1:15.54 (39.97)     1:45.99 (30.45)     2:15.12 (29.13)
 
Event 13  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    2:14.55         18  
     1) Favret, Leah W25                2) Madsen, heidi W34  r:0.72      
     3) Dryer, Sophie W35  r:0.49       4) Berka, Sarah C W36  r:0.68     
                  31.34     1:11.73 (40.39)     1:43.43 (31.70)     2:14.55 (31.12)
  2 Anderson Barracuda Masters  'A'                  NT    2:20.34         14  
     1) Wright, Mag W47                 2) Mielbrecht, Jennifer W31  r:+0.
     3) Thelen, Carrie W27  r:0.50      4) Ball, Susan W43  r:0.51        
                  35.49     1:18.46 (42.97)     1:43.60 (25.14)     2:20.34 (36.74)
 
Event 13  Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    2:20.56         18  
     1) Koeberle, Jean W45              2) Allen, Pam W50  r:0.61         
     3) Beck, Pam W48  r:0.27           4) Smith, Melinda W53  r:0.56     
                  34.94     1:13.34 (38.40)     1:46.78 (33.44)     2:20.56 (33.78)
 
Event 13  Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami Redfin Masters  'A'                        NT    1:48.96         18  
     1) Pasquale, Stephen M24           2) Shannon, Joe M18  r:0.37       
     3) Kell, Ryan P M18  r:0.29        4) Rollins, Rob M41  r:0.21       
                  28.84       59.05 (30.21)     1:24.31 (25.26)     1:48.96 (24.65)
  2 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    1:52.75         14  
     1) Walker, Joseph M21              2) Montemarano, Justin M23  r:0.56
     3) Jimmison, Tyrone M25  r:0.46    4) Lutz, Chad M20  r:-0.03        
                  31.09     1:03.38 (32.29)     1:29.51 (26.13)     1:52.75 (23.24)
  3 Miami Redfin Masters  'B'                        NT    1:56.24         12  
     1) Weiss, Pat M24                  2) Spicer, Brett P M24  r:0.26    
     3) Schlichting, Eric M21  r:0.08   4) Tooman, Josh M24  r:0.25       
                  27.75     1:01.20 (33.45)     1:30.56 (29.36)     1:56.24 (25.68)
  4 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    2:00.52         10  
     1) Melnick, Michael M38            2) Daubel, Joseph M53  r:+0.0     
     3) Rector, Joel M23  r:0.46        4) Neubach, Bill M44  r:0.14      
                  29.48     1:05.44 (35.96)     1:29.96 (24.52)     2:00.52 (30.56)
 -- Bowling Green Swim Club  'A'                     NT         DQ        
     1) Kennedy, Pat W26                2) Henning, Zach M24  r:0.34      
     3) Womack, Lucas M24  r:0.71       4) Southey, Paul M28  r:0.40      
                  24.45       54.85 (30.40)     1:18.65 (23.80)          DQ (22.70)
 
Event 13  Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    1:47.93         18  
     1) Polk, Willie M25                2) Radel, Todd M33  r:0.52        
     3) Wagner, Harold M40  r:0.32      4) Evans, Douglas M44  r:0.44     
                  27.71       57.16 (29.45)     1:22.34 (25.18)     1:47.93 (25.59)
  2 Anderson Barracuda Masters  'A'                  NT    1:56.55         14  
     1) Thelen, Christopher M28         2) Rushman, CJ M34  r:0.20        
     3) Gundling, Scott M41  r:0.15     4) Hofacre, William M44  r:0.47   
                  28.89     1:01.01 (32.12)     1:30.03 (29.02)     1:56.55 (26.52)
  3 District of Columbia A.C.  'A'                   NT    2:05.71         12  
     1) Henderson, Donald M47           2) McManus, Charlie M44  r:0.25   
     3) Hough, Jeremy M34  r:0.48       4) Wasilowski, Robert M41  r:0.49 
                  37.70     1:13.29 (35.59)     1:38.26 (24.97)     2:05.71 (27.45)
 
Event 13  Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    2:00.67         18  
     1) Wilson, Grant M39               2) Perez, Miguel M40  r:0.02      
     3) Griffiths, Ken M36  r:-0.01     4) Kerr, John M38  r:0.30         
                  32.13     1:04.69 (32.56)     1:35.17 (30.48)     2:00.67 (25.50)
  2 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    2:10.19         14  
     1) Starrett, Jim M53               2) Petersen, lars M44  r:+0.0     
     3) Welch, Shannon M35  r:0.39      4) Gercevich, Joseph M41  r:0.49  
                  33.38     1:14.27 (40.89)     1:41.99 (27.72)     2:10.19 (28.20)
  3 Dublin Water Wizards  'A'                        NT    2:16.18         12  
     1) Paolini, Chris M42              2) Saito, Hidefumi M43  r:-0.49   
     3) Conn, Christopher M57  r:0.58   4) Sugita, Masashi M45  r:0.35    
                  35.63     1:17.58 (41.95)     1:49.26 (31.68)     2:16.18 (26.92)
 
Event 13  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    1:55.77         18  
     1) Horwitz, Lou M53                2) Tompkins, Gregory M47  r:0.45  
     3) Stultz, Todd M46  r:0.50        4) Miller, Mark M45  r:0.39       
                  31.21     1:04.79 (33.58)     1:32.95 (28.16)     1:55.77 (22.82)
  2 Anderson Barracuda Masters  'A'                  NT    2:18.12         14  
     1) McTerman, Tom M62               2) Huneke, Jan M52  r:0.47        
     3)    r:0.72                       4) Chisholm, Dick M71  r:0.33     
                  33.39     1:11.94 (38.55)     1:44.80 (32.86)     2:18.12 (33.32)
  3 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    2:35.07         12  
     1) Aponte, Julio M60               2) Neufeld, Elliot M56  r:+0.0    
     3) Mizenko, Michael M46  r:0.68    4) Hinders, Paul M55  r:0.47      
                  52.19     1:33.26 (41.07)     2:01.98 (28.72)     2:35.07 (33.09)
 
Event 13  Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    2:06.27         18  
     1) Meyer, Gerald M61               2) Rotthoff, David M55  r:0.28    
     3) Sinsheimer, Bob M56  r:0.35     4) Greenfield, Harry M60  r:0.28  
                  31.54     1:04.32 (32.78)     1:32.53 (28.21)     2:06.27 (33.74)
 
Event 13  Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    2:29.93         18  
     1) Chilton, Sam M71                2) Medici, John M68  r:0.45       
     3) Oyakawa, Yoshi M72  r:0.17      4) Hall, Sid M70  r:0.27          
                  35.34     1:16.65 (41.31)     1:58.38 (41.73)     2:29.93 (31.55)
 
Event 13  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 KC Wave  'A'                                     NT    2:26.90         18  
     1) Kiper, Jen W33                  2) Palmer, Brad M45  r:0.12       
     3) Melton, Dan M26  r:0.42         4) Maxwell, Jessie W23  r:0.36    
                  42.98     1:26.28 (43.30)     1:57.37 (31.09)     2:26.90 (29.53)
  2 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    2:34.14         14  
     1) Myers, Fred M34                 2) Klopfer, Mark M40  r:+0.0      
     3) Aponte, juanita W24  r:0.17     4) Little, Nila R W53  r:0.44     
                  33.41     1:11.47 (38.06)     1:51.11 (39.64)     2:34.14 (43.03)
 
Event 13  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton Area Sharks  'A'                          NT    2:01.90         18  
     1) Klietz, Michael M28             2) Rasmussen, Cody M28  r:0.24    
     3) Schneider, Cheryl W36  r:0.47   4) Neal, Megan W25  r:0.72        
                  36.11     1:06.15 (30.04)     1:32.75 (26.60)     2:01.90 (29.15)
  2 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    2:05.43         14  
     1) Edwards, Rick M39               2) Gjestvang-Lucky, Jan Erik M34  
     3) Gjestrang, Liv Ann W31  r:0.48  4) Applegate, Julia W35  r:0.29   
                  32.18     1:06.41 (34.23)     1:37.99 (31.58)     2:05.43 (27.44)
  3 Dayton Area Sharks  'B'                          NT    2:24.80         12  
     1) Murray, Craig M48               2) Parker, David M M35  r:0.34    
     3) DaBreo, Marcia W47  r:0.63      4) Arestides, Chris W34  r:0.40   
                  38.59     1:13.36 (34.77)     1:52.58 (39.22)     2:24.80 (32.22)
 
Event 13  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    1:53.80         18  
     1) Guins, ann W52                  2) Groselle, jack M51  r:0.45     
     3) Dropsey, Jeffrey M47  r:0.43    4) Kessler, Laura W45  r:0.32     
                  32.97     1:02.31 (29.34)     1:27.27 (24.96)     1:53.80 (26.53)
 
Event 14  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weilbacher, Anne    24 New Albany Aquat     1:07.00    1:01.29          9  
                  27.98     1:01.29 (33.31)                                        
  2 Gray, Andrea        24 O*H*I*O Masters      1:10.00    1:06.20          7  
                  29.75     1:06.20 (36.45)                                        
  3 Przykling, Marlene  24 O*H*I*O Masters      1:10.00    1:10.54          6  
                  32.68     1:10.54 (37.86)                                        
  4 Plant, Audrie       20 Unattached                NT    1:14.52          5  
  5 Stirgwolt, Abbey    21 O*H*I*O Masters      1:15.50    1:14.68          4  
                  33.80     1:14.68 (40.88)                                        
  6 Maxwell, Jessie     23 KC Wave                   NT    1:16.19          3  
  7 Peric, Annie        23 O*H*I*O Masters      1:20.00    1:16.99          2  
                  35.04     1:16.99 (41.95)                                        
  8 Peric, Tina         24 O*H*I*O Masters      1:15.00    1:17.35          1  
                  34.90     1:17.35 (42.45)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peric, Georgian     26 O*H*I*O Masters      1:05.00    1:05.13          9  
                  31.27     1:05.13 (33.86)                                        
  2 Halasz, Rebecca     25 Columbus Sharks      1:13.17    1:11.62          7  
                  34.03     1:11.62 (37.59)                                        
  3 Wassermann, Carson  28 Unattached                NT    1:11.82          6  
                  33.24     1:11.82 (38.58)                                        
  4 Thelen, Carrie      27 Anderson Barracu     1:10.68    1:11.93          5  
                  32.80     1:11.93 (39.13)                                        
  5 Wion, Katie         27 Columbus Sharks      1:15.00    1:13.11          4  
                  34.42     1:13.11 (38.69)                                        
  6 Favret, Leah        25 Ohio Splash          1:16.00    1:13.37          3  
                  32.50     1:13.37 (40.87)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons, Tara       34 Dayton Area Shar     1:11.01    1:12.24          9  
                  33.91     1:12.24 (38.33)                                        
  2 Gjestrang, Liv Ann  31 Ohio Splash          1:15.00    1:15.05          7  
                  33.99     1:15.05 (41.06)                                        
  3 Raschke, J. Hope    34 GCMS                 1:14.11    1:17.31          6  
                  35.32     1:17.31 (41.99)                                        
  4 Bell, Kerryn        30 Ohio Splash               NT    1:19.05          5  
                  35.95     1:19.05 (43.10)                                        
  5 Buckner, Lisa       30 Dayton Area Shar     1:30.00    1:26.52          4  
                  41.17     1:26.52 (45.35)                                        
  6 Madsen, heidi       34 Ohio Splash          2:00.00    1:29.72          3  
                  43.29     1:29.72 (46.43)                                        
  7 Kiper, Jen          33 KC Wave                   NT    1:31.47          2  
                  41.94     1:31.47 (49.53)                                        
  8 Mielbrecht, Jennif  31 Anderson Barracu     1:41.00    1:32.76          1  
                  40.95     1:32.76 (51.81)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Cheryl   36 Dayton Area Shar     1:15.00    1:18.25          9  
                  36.76     1:18.25 (41.49)                                        
  2 Timpeiro, Andrea    39 Atlanta Rainbow      1:22.00    1:22.38          7  
                  40.65     1:22.38 (41.73)                                        
  3 Imler, Christine    36 Unattached           1:40.00    1:33.93          6  
                  46.21     1:33.93 (47.72)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettinich, Jeanne   43 Anderson Barracu          NT    1:15.29          9  
                  35.72     1:15.29 (39.57)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Laura      45 O*H*I*O Masters      1:10.00    1:08.06          9  
                  31.47     1:08.06 (36.59)                                        
  2 Beck, Pam           48 O*H*I*O Masters      1:16.77    1:16.93          7  
                  36.10     1:16.93 (40.83)                                        
  3 Koeberle, Jean      45 O*H*I*O Masters           NT    1:18.28          6  
                  35.82     1:18.28 (42.46)                                        
  4 DaBreo, Marcia      47 Dayton Area Shar     1:35.30    1:28.15          5  
                  42.35     1:28.15 (45.80)                                        
  5 Telzrow, therese    48 O*H*I*O Masters      1:50.00    1:40.40          4  
                  46.94     1:40.40 (53.46)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane   53 O*H*I*O Masters      1:15.00    1:17.09          9  
                  37.27     1:17.09 (39.82)                                        
  2 Allen, Pam          50 O*H*I*O Masters      1:20.00    1:17.18          7  
                  37.72     1:17.18 (39.46)                                        
  3 Guins, ann          52 O*H*I*O Masters      1:20.00    1:21.89          6  
                  37.09     1:21.89 (44.80)                                        
  4 Plant, Kathie       51 Unattached           2:30.00    2:21.28          5  
                1:12.04   2:21.28 (1:09.24)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, P. Deborah   56 Ohio Splash          3:00.00    2:14.21          9  
                1:06.72   2:14.21 (1:07.49)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy        71 O*H*I*O Masters      2:15.00    1:57.06          9  
                  56.89   1:57.06 (1:00.17)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelby, Mike        23 Unattached             58.50      55.76          9  
                  24.53       55.76 (31.23)                                        
  2 Moore, Cameron      23 Unattached           1:00.00      56.70          7  
                  26.15       56.70 (30.55)                                        
  3 Rector, Joel        23 Ohio Splash               NT      59.61          6  
  4 Rothacker, Jason    24 O*H*I*O Masters           NT    1:02.30          5  
                  29.14     1:02.30 (33.16)                                        
  5 Pasquale, Stephen   24 MRM                  1:04.50    1:04.35          4  
                  29.29     1:04.35 (35.06)                                        
  6 Spicer, Brett P     24 MRM                       NT    1:05.36          3  
                  29.31     1:05.36 (36.05)                                        
  7 Montemarano, Justi  23 O*H*I*O Masters      1:05.00    1:05.42          2  
                  31.38     1:05.42 (34.04)                                        
  8 Schlichting, Eric   21 MRM                  1:12.65    1:09.28          1  
                  33.27     1:09.28 (36.01)                                        
  9 Raper, Charles      19 Dayton Area Shar          NT    1:10.30        
                  31.55     1:10.30 (38.75)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fehring, Peter      28 Terrapin Masters       56.90      56.15          9  
                  27.22       56.15 (28.93)                                        
  2 Polk, Willie        25 Ohio Splash            57.00    1:00.36          7  
                  27.35     1:00.36 (33.01)                                        
  3 Klietz, Michael     28 Dayton Area Shar     1:01.00    1:02.86          6  
                  27.88     1:02.86 (34.98)                                        
  4 Melton, Dan         26 KC Wave              1:15.01    1:12.03          5  
                  31.86     1:12.03 (40.17)                                        
  5 Zechman, Aaron      29 Ohio Splash          1:19.00    1:17.97          4  
                  35.44     1:17.97 (42.53)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehr, Gunner        33 Unattached           1:05.00      59.47          9  
                  27.17       59.47 (32.30)                                        
  2 Sant, Steven D      34 Unattached                NT    1:02.69          7  
                  28.84     1:02.69 (33.85)                                        
  3 Kelly, Kip          31 Buckeye Masters      1:07.80    1:06.25          6  
                  31.46     1:06.25 (34.79)                                        
  4 Gjestvang-Lucky, J  34 Ohio Splash          1:15.00    1:07.65          5  
                  30.54     1:07.65 (37.11)                                        
  5 Taylor, michael     31 Ohio Splash          1:30.00    1:12.66          4  
                  31.42     1:12.66 (41.24)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael     36 Unattached             58.14      57.86          9  
                  26.33       57.86 (31.53)                                        
  2 Canaday, Chris      37 Ohio Splash          1:07.89    1:03.32          7  
                  29.51     1:03.32 (33.81)                                        
  3 Kerr, John          38 Ohio Splash          1:17.00    1:09.25          6  
                  31.93     1:09.25 (37.32)                                        
  4 Spawn, David        37 Ohio Splash          1:07.95    1:10.41          5  
                  31.79     1:10.41 (38.62)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Joe      44 Buckeye Masters        57.00      57.27          9  
                  26.66       57.27 (30.61)                                        
  2 Neal, Michael       42 KY Liquid            1:05.00    1:02.80          7  
                  30.37     1:02.80 (32.43)                                        
  3 Lee Loy, Patrick    42 Fins Aquatic Clu     1:01.00    1:04.05          6  
                  29.57     1:04.05 (34.48)                                        
  4 Gundling, Scott     41 Anderson Barracu          NT    1:05.44          5  
                  30.14     1:05.44 (35.30)                                        
  5 Rollins, Rob        41 MRM                  1:06.00    1:08.56          4  
                  31.76     1:08.56 (36.80)                                        
  6 Paolini, Chris      42 Dublin Water Wiz     1:07.48    1:11.26          3  
                  33.75     1:11.26 (37.51)                                        
  7 Gercevich, Joseph   41 O*H*I*O Masters      1:15.00    1:14.35          2  
                  34.21     1:14.35 (40.14)                                        
  8 Petersen, lars      44 O*H*I*O Masters      1:17.00    1:19.75          1  
                  37.01     1:19.75 (42.74)                                        
  9 Hofacre, William    44 Anderson Barracu     1:30.00    1:21.14        
                  37.93     1:21.14 (43.21)                                        
 10 Wasilowski, Robert  41 District of Colu     1:30.00    1:29.82        
                  39.01     1:29.82 (50.81)                                        
 11 Moore, Tony         42 Dayton Area Shar     1:35.00    1:31.83        
                  43.22     1:31.83 (48.61)                                        
 -- Knight, Robert      43 Team Detroit Aqu     2:00.00         DQ        
                  45.04          DQ (43.05)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dropsey, Jeffrey    47 O*H*I*O Masters      1:07.00    1:04.40          9  
                  28.83     1:04.40 (35.57)                                        
  2 Berman, Mitchell    46 O*H*I*O Masters      1:06.09    1:05.13          7  
                  30.90     1:05.13 (34.23)                                        
  3 Fisher, Dennis      46 Columbus Sharks      1:06.00    1:05.86          6  
                  30.96     1:05.86 (34.90)                                        
  4 Mizenko, Michael    46 Ohio Splash          1:15.00    1:07.69          5  
                  32.01     1:07.69 (35.68)                                        
  5 Tompkins, Gregory   47 O*H*I*O Masters      1:10.00    1:09.15          4  
                  33.72     1:09.15 (35.43)                                        
  6 Sugita, Masashi     45 Dublin Water Wiz          NT    1:15.36          3  
  7 Cox, Daniel         45 O*H*I*O Masters      1:17.00    1:16.50          2  
                  36.49     1:16.50 (40.01)                                        
  8 Palmer, Brad        45 KC Wave              1:20.00    1:29.63          1  
                  42.01     1:29.63 (47.62)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, jack      51 O*H*I*O Masters        59.00      57.41          9  
                  27.81       57.41 (29.60)                                        
  2 Purdie, James       53 GCMS                 1:15.00    1:06.20          7  
                  31.82     1:06.20 (34.38)                                        
  3 Starrett, Jim       53 O*H*I*O Masters      1:11.60    1:15.84          6  
                  34.56     1:15.84 (41.28)                                        
  4 Nemeth, Manus       54 Team Detroit Aqu     2:00.00    1:54.44          5  
                  58.69     1:54.44 (55.75)                                        
  5 Plant, William      53 Unattached           2:00.00    2:10.14          4  
                  58.48   2:10.14 (1:11.66)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotthoff, David     55 O*H*I*O Masters      1:12.89    1:11.47          9  
                  33.43     1:11.47 (38.04)                                        
  2 Conn, Christopher   57 Dublin Water Wiz     1:14.00    1:13.73          7  
                  35.53     1:13.73 (38.20)                                        
  3 Langendorfer, Step  55 Bowling Green Sw     1:17.00    1:19.40          6  
                  38.08     1:19.40 (41.32)                                        
  4 Neufeld, Elliot     56 Ohio Splash          1:30.00    1:33.87          5  
                  48.03     1:33.87 (45.84)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTerman, Tom       62 Anderson Barracu     1:20.00    1:18.94          9  
                  36.39     1:18.94 (42.55)                                        
  2 Herr, Tom           60 Columbus Sharks      1:29.00    1:28.37          7  
                  42.36     1:28.37 (46.01)                                        
  3 Swaim, John         61 Columbus Sharks      1:30.50    1:33.73          6  
                  45.06     1:33.73 (48.67)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Mario     65 O*H*I*O Masters           NT    1:41.83          9  
 
Event 14  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick      71 Anderson Barracu     1:35.00    1:38.68          9  
                  48.08     1:38.68 (50.60)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Warren      80 O*H*I*O Masters           NT    2:07.13          9  
                  58.85   2:07.13 (1:08.28)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blumenthal, Britta  27 O*H*I*O Masters      2:25.00    2:27.40          9  
                  34.97     1:12.28 (37.31)     1:49.99 (37.71)     2:27.40 (37.41)
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Mag         47 Anderson Barracu     2:48.50    2:36.32          9  
                  38.50     1:18.16 (39.66)     1:57.79 (39.63)     2:36.32 (38.53)
  2 Staursky, Karen     47 Columbus Sharks      2:55.00    2:38.86          7  
                  38.59     1:19.09 (40.50)     1:59.76 (40.67)     2:38.86 (39.10)
 
Event 15  Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thelen, Christophe  28 Anderson Barracu     2:13.83    2:11.85          9  
                  31.32     1:04.72 (33.40)     1:38.25 (33.53)     2:11.85 (33.60)
 
Event 15  Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Ken        31 IM                   2:35.00    2:31.11          9  
                  36.77     1:15.02 (38.25)     1:53.65 (38.63)     2:31.11 (37.46)
  2 Myers, Fred         34 Ohio Splash          2:50.00    2:44.33          7  
                  37.65     1:18.62 (40.97)     2:02.75 (44.13)     2:44.33 (41.58)
 
Event 15  Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Norm C     43 Columbus Sharks      2:22.00    2:16.18          9  
                  31.74     1:05.25 (33.51)     1:39.74 (34.49)     2:16.18 (36.44)
  2 Hopson, Bruce       40 Team St. Louis A     2:15.50    2:16.83          7  
                  31.83     1:05.86 (34.03)     1:41.30 (35.44)     2:16.83 (35.53)
  3 Byers, James M      44 TPM                  2:25.40    2:25.77          6  
                  35.18     1:11.52 (36.34)     1:49.33 (37.81)     2:25.77 (36.44)
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Scott        46 Miami County Ymc     2:25.00    2:21.29          9  
                  33.00     1:08.90 (35.90)     1:45.72 (36.82)     2:21.29 (35.57)
  2 Tarnapoll, Pete     48 New Albany Aquat          NT    2:22.18          7  
                  33.45     1:07.89 (34.44)     1:43.79 (35.90)     2:22.18 (38.39)
  3 Grassell, Duane V   48 O*H*I*O Masters      2:54.00    2:58.36          6  
                  41.04     1:26.89 (45.85)     2:13.12 (46.23)     2:58.36 (45.24)
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horwitz, Lou        53 O*H*I*O Masters      2:24.80    2:24.40          9  
                  35.00     1:12.03 (37.03)     1:49.41 (37.38)     2:24.40 (34.99)
  2 Shonkwiler, Chuck   52 Unattached           2:30.44    2:34.14          7  
                  36.04     1:14.68 (38.64)     1:54.29 (39.61)     2:34.14 (39.85)
  3 Koplan, Robert      50 Ann Arbor Queer      3:08.00    2:54.73          6  
                  41.86     1:26.02 (44.16)     2:11.01 (44.99)     2:54.73 (43.72)
  4 Moon, Tom R         50 Unattached                NT    3:14.40          5  
                  48.56     1:36.58 (48.02)     2:25.93 (49.35)     3:14.40 (48.47)
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinders, Paul       55 Ohio Splash          4:15.00    3:45.34          9  
                  51.27     1:47.47 (56.20)     2:46.55 (59.08)     3:45.34 (58.79)
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aponte, Julio       60 Ohio Splash          3:45.00    4:02.89          9  
                  57.62   1:59.56 (1:01.94)   3:01.93 (1:02.37)   4:02.89 (1:00.96)
 
Event 15  Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medici, John        68 O*H*I*O Masters      3:15.00    3:11.75          9  
                  44.60     1:32.81 (48.21)     2:24.01 (51.20)     3:11.75 (47.74)
 
Event 15  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi      72 O*H*I*O Masters      2:55.00    2:51.18          9  
                  39.76     1:23.28 (43.52)     2:08.93 (45.65)     2:51.18 (42.25)
 
Event 16  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Alli         20 Buckeye Masters        58.00      57.19          9  
                  27.40       57.19 (29.79)                                        
  2 Plant, Audrie       20 Unattached                NT    1:04.63          7  
                  30.21     1:04.63 (34.42)                                        
  3 Maxwell, Jessie     23 KC Wave                   NT    1:06.44          6  
                  31.36     1:06.44 (35.08)                                        
  4 Aponte, juanita     24 Ohio Splash          1:10.00    1:18.76          5  
                  35.51     1:18.76 (43.25)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wassermann, Carson  28 Unattached                NT    1:00.12          9  
                  28.89     1:00.12 (31.23)                                        
  2 Thelen, Carrie      27 Anderson Barracu     1:01.67    1:01.07          7  
                  28.91     1:01.07 (32.16)                                        
  3 Neal, Megan         25 Dayton Area Shar     1:01.00    1:03.14          6  
                  30.44     1:03.14 (32.70)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Marina    33 Unattached           1:00.00    1:00.32          9  
                  28.98     1:00.32 (31.34)                                        
  2 Arestides, Chris    34 Dayton Area Shar     1:11.00    1:11.79          7  
                  34.48     1:11.79 (37.31)                                        
  3 Buckner, Lisa       30 Dayton Area Shar     1:15.00    1:14.27          6  
                  35.83     1:14.27 (38.44)                                        
  4 Mielbrecht, Jennif  31 Anderson Barracu     1:35.00    1:25.09          5  
                  40.68     1:25.09 (44.41)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berka, Sarah C      36 Ohio Splash          1:09.00    1:12.18          9  
                  33.95     1:12.18 (38.23)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Beth     41 New Albany Aquat       58.50      58.63          9  
                  28.23       58.63 (30.40)                                        
  2 Ball, Susan         43 Anderson Barracu     1:54.00    1:43.03          7  
                  48.04     1:43.03 (54.99)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koeberle, Jean      45 O*H*I*O Masters           NT    1:06.25          9  
                  30.77     1:06.25 (35.48)                                        
  2 DaBreo, Marcia      47 Dayton Area Shar     1:18.90    1:17.28          7  
                  37.24     1:17.28 (40.04)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schleper, Terry     50 O*H*I*O Masters      1:12.23    1:19.00          9  
                  37.07     1:19.00 (41.93)                                        
  2 Plant, Kathie       51 Unattached           2:00.00    1:42.70          7  
                  49.11     1:42.70 (53.59)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carly, Frances      57 O*H*I*O Masters      1:30.00    1:25.34          9  
                  40.63     1:25.34 (44.71)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy        71 O*H*I*O Masters      1:34.00    1:29.29          9  
                  43.45     1:29.29 (45.84)                                        
  2 Lyons, Valerie      70 Southwest Ohio M     1:50.00    1:33.10          7  
                  44.66     1:33.10 (48.44)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kell, Ryan P        18 MRM                    47.95      48.44          9  
                  23.04       48.44 (25.40)                                        
  2 Moore, Cameron      23 Unattached             50.00      48.85          7  
                  23.47       48.85 (25.38)                                        
  3 Womack, Lucas       24 Bowling Green Sw       50.79      50.71          6  
                  24.31       50.71 (26.40)                                        
  4 Lutz, Chad          20 O*H*I*O Masters        54.40      53.30          5  
                  25.41       53.30 (27.89)                                        
  5 Conard, Steven      20 Unattached             56.70      54.08          4  
                  25.83       54.08 (28.25)                                        
  6 Shannon, Joe        18 MRM                    50.92      54.67          3  
                  25.47       54.67 (29.20)                                        
  7 Pasquale, Stephen   24 MRM                    56.30      56.37          2  
                  27.51       56.37 (28.86)                                        
  8 Spicer, Brett P     24 MRM                       NT      56.52          1  
                  27.02       56.52 (29.50)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hermann, David      25 KC Wave                   NT    1:03.11          9  
                  29.97     1:03.11 (33.14)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hough, Jeremy       34 District of Colu       49.50      49.17          9  
                  23.92       49.17 (25.25)                                        
  2 Sant, Steven D      34 Unattached                NT      52.99          7  
                  25.17       52.99 (27.82)                                        
  3 Stark, Greg         34 Unattached             54.80      54.86          6  
                  26.37       54.86 (28.49)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Grant       39 Ohio Splash            54.00      52.55          9  
                  25.58       52.55 (26.97)                                        
  2 Schardt, Thomas     38 MM                     52.80      53.43          7  
                  25.38       53.43 (28.05)                                        
  3 Parker, David M     35 Dayton Area Shar          NT      59.23          6  
                  27.84       59.23 (31.39)                                        
  4 Spawn, David        37 Ohio Splash          1:00.27    1:00.66          5  
                  28.87     1:00.66 (31.79)                                        
  5 Henry, Brad         37 Ohio Splash          1:20.00    1:09.54          4  
                  31.45     1:09.54 (38.09)                                        
  6 Conte, Marc         35 Ohio Splash          1:25.00    1:16.58          3  
                  36.23     1:16.58 (40.35)                                        
  7 Trendel, Steve      36 Ohio Splash          1:24.00    1:16.59          2  
                  37.25     1:16.59 (39.34)                                        
  8 Bresnahan, Brian    36 Chicago Blue Dol     1:20.00    1:19.59          1  
                  37.14     1:19.59 (42.45)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Joe      44 Buckeye Masters        50.00      49.54          9  
                  24.08       49.54 (25.46)                                        
  2 Neal, Michael       42 KY Liquid              58.60      54.64          7  
                  26.19       54.64 (28.45)                                        
  3 Rollins, Rob        41 MRM                    56.61      54.93          6  
                  26.76       54.93 (28.17)                                        
  4 Gundling, Scott     41 Anderson Barracu          NT      56.23          5  
                  26.87       56.23 (29.36)                                        
  5 Paolini, Chris      42 Dublin Water Wiz       59.83    1:02.66          4  
                  29.81     1:02.66 (32.85)                                        
  6 Wasilowski, Robert  41 District of Colu     1:05.00    1:03.05          3  
                  29.86     1:03.05 (33.19)                                        
  7 Gercevich, Joseph   41 O*H*I*O Masters      1:03.00    1:03.23          2  
                  30.03     1:03.23 (33.20)                                        
  8 Petersen, lars      44 O*H*I*O Masters      1:07.00    1:05.82          1  
                  31.51     1:05.82 (34.31)                                        
  9 Hofacre, William    44 Anderson Barracu     1:22.00    1:08.66        
                  33.65     1:08.66 (35.01)                                        
 10 Dahl, Kurt          44 Chicago Smelts       1:30.00    1:12.38        
                  34.40     1:12.38 (37.98)                                        
 11 Moore, Tony         42 Dayton Area Shar     1:19.00    1:19.64        
                  38.01     1:19.64 (41.63)                                        
 12 Presley, Shawn      41 Ohio Splash          1:26.00    1:20.79        
 13 Acosta, German      43 Ohio Splash          1:31.00    1:25.99        
                  41.43     1:25.99 (44.56)                                        
 14 Saito, Hidefumi     43 Dublin Water Wiz          NT    1:35.82        
                  42.80     1:35.82 (53.02)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stultz, Todd        46 O*H*I*O Masters        51.10      50.87          9  
                  24.27       50.87 (26.60)                                        
  2 Miller, Mark        45 O*H*I*O Masters        54.50      51.16          7  
                  24.29       51.16 (26.87)                                        
  3 Riggs, Jonathan     48 MM                     53.39      54.54          6  
                  26.04       54.54 (28.50)                                        
  4 Berman, Mitchell    46 O*H*I*O Masters        56.95      57.08          5  
                  27.05       57.08 (30.03)                                        
  5 Murray, Craig       48 Dayton Area Shar       57.50      57.98          4  
                  27.45       57.98 (30.53)                                        
  6 Vick, Jim           48 O*H*I*O Masters           NT      58.45          3  
                  27.82       58.45 (30.63)                                        
  7 Sugita, Masashi     45 Dublin Water Wiz          NT    1:00.10          2  
                  28.66     1:00.10 (31.44)                                        
  8 Tarnapoll, Pete     48 New Albany Aquat          NT    1:00.56          1  
                  29.46     1:00.56 (31.10)                                        
  9 Cox, Daniel         45 O*H*I*O Masters      1:01.00    1:01.46        
                  28.97     1:01.46 (32.49)                                        
 10 Rumble, Will        45 District of Colu     1:05.00    1:01.54        
                  29.71     1:01.54 (31.83)                                        
 11 Henderson, Donald   47 District of Colu     1:08.00    1:06.41        
                  31.42     1:06.41 (34.99)                                        
 12 Gaughan, Brian      48 Dayton Area Shar     1:15.00    1:14.37        
                  35.51     1:14.37 (38.86)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Micha  47 MM                   1:30.00    1:17.67        
                  36.31     1:17.67 (41.36)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, jack      51 O*H*I*O Masters        50.50      49.58          9  
                  24.09       49.58 (25.49)                                        
  2 Purdie, James       53 GCMS                   57.00      56.21          7  
                  27.03       56.21 (29.18)                                        
  3 Roahrig, Clifford   50 BGSU                      NT    1:05.28          6  
  4 Starrett, Jim       53 O*H*I*O Masters      1:03.50    1:10.44          5  
                  34.07     1:10.44 (36.37)                                        
  5 Nemeth, Manus       54 Team Detroit Aqu     1:40.00    1:28.05          4  
                  42.71     1:28.05 (45.34)                                        
  6 Plant, William      53 Unattached           1:55.00    1:40.27          3  
                  46.71     1:40.27 (53.56)                                        
  7 Hartman, James      54 Ohio Splash               NT    2:09.39          2  
                  54.52   2:09.39 (1:14.87)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinsheimer, Bob     56 O*H*I*O Masters        57.00      56.52          9  
                  27.52       56.52 (29.00)                                        
  2 Langendorfer, Step  55 Bowling Green Sw     1:03.50    1:04.30          7  
                  31.20     1:04.30 (33.10)                                        
  3 Hinders, Paul       55 Ohio Splash          1:20.00    1:17.65          6  
                  37.78     1:17.65 (39.87)                                        
  4 Neufeld, Elliot     56 Ohio Splash          1:30.00    1:19.23          5  
                  39.45     1:19.23 (39.78)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Harry   60 O*H*I*O Masters        59.10      55.90          9  
                  26.97       55.90 (28.93)                                        
  2 Kroeger, Donald J   62 MM                   1:05.69    1:05.83          7  
                  32.24     1:05.83 (33.59)                                        
  3 Spence, Tom         61 O*H*I*O Masters      1:15.00    1:14.48          6  
                  34.73     1:14.48 (39.75)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medici, John        68 O*H*I*O Masters      1:10.00    1:08.26          9  
                  33.04     1:08.26 (35.22)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Paul      67 MRM                  2:00.00    1:52.44          7  
                  55.23     1:52.44 (57.21)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sid           70 O*H*I*O Masters      1:20.00    1:06.74          9  
                  32.23     1:06.74 (34.51)                                        
  2 Chisholm, Dick      71 Anderson Barracu     1:20.00    1:17.95          7  
                  36.68     1:17.95 (41.27)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John         78 O*H*I*O Masters      1:32.00    1:33.58          9  
                  44.42     1:33.58 (49.16)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peric, Annie        23 O*H*I*O Masters      3:00.00    3:14.00          9  
                  43.91     1:33.64 (49.73)     2:25.02 (51.38)     3:14.00 (48.98)
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peric, Georgian     26 O*H*I*O Masters      2:38.00    2:44.02          9  
                  37.94     1:20.31 (42.37)     2:03.61 (43.30)     2:44.02 (40.41)
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Marina    33 Unattached           2:42.00    2:46.97          9  
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Pam          50 O*H*I*O Masters      3:00.00    3:00.31          9  
                  40.17     1:25.49 (45.32)     2:13.33 (47.84)     3:00.31 (46.98)
  2 Smith, Melinda      53 O*H*I*O Masters      3:15.00    3:23.55          7  
                  46.41     1:37.68 (51.27)     2:31.45 (53.77)     3:23.55 (52.10)
 
Event 17  Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothacker, Jason    24 O*H*I*O Masters           NT    2:36.77          9  
                  34.07     1:12.51 (38.44)     1:53.26 (40.75)     2:36.77 (43.51)
 
Event 17  Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hermann, David      25 KC Wave              3:18.56    2:57.51          9  
                  39.12     1:23.99 (44.87)     2:10.19 (46.20)     2:57.51 (47.32)
  2 Zechman, Aaron      29 Ohio Splash          3:00.00    3:02.06          7  
                  42.18     1:28.30 (46.12)     2:16.58 (48.28)     3:02.06 (45.48)
  3 Albrecht, Daniel    29 Ohio Splash          3:15.00    3:09.92          6  
                  41.55     1:28.81 (47.26)     2:20.29 (51.48)     3:09.92 (49.63)
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campea, Scott       31 TNYA                 2:18.00    2:16.56          9  
                  32.33     1:07.50 (35.17)     1:42.23 (34.73)     2:16.56 (34.33)
  2 Radel, Todd         33 Ohio Splash          2:14.04    2:19.29          7  
                  32.04     1:07.43 (35.39)     1:43.05 (35.62)     2:19.29 (36.24)
  3 Davis, Eric         34 Columbus Sharks      2:32.99    2:32.24          6  
                  33.69     1:11.69 (38.00)     1:52.44 (40.75)     2:32.24 (39.80)
  4 Rushman, CJ         34 Anderson Barracu     2:34.50    2:32.78          5  
                  33.79     1:12.61 (38.82)     1:52.80 (40.19)     2:32.78 (39.98)
  5 Taylor, michael     31 Ohio Splash          2:50.00    3:04.43          4  
                  39.04     1:24.91 (45.87)     2:14.75 (49.84)     3:04.43 (49.68)
 
Event 17  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trendel, Steve      36 Ohio Splash          3:12.59    3:03.74          9  
                  42.64     1:28.77 (46.13)     2:16.80 (48.03)     3:03.74 (46.94)
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Mark        46 Columbus Sharks           NT    2:24.65          9  
                  32.00     1:08.75 (36.75)     1:46.00 (37.25)     2:24.65 (38.65)
  2 Tompkins, Gregory   47 O*H*I*O Masters      2:38.00    2:50.64          7  
                  35.81     1:18.11 (42.30)     2:05.52 (47.41)     2:50.64 (45.12)
  3 Tarnapoll, Pete     48 New Albany Aquat          NT    2:57.75          6  
                  40.18     1:25.98 (45.80)     2:12.43 (46.45)     2:57.75 (45.32)
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Neil     51 Southwest Ohio M     2:32.00    2:31.48          9  
                  33.87     1:12.14 (38.27)     1:51.88 (39.74)     2:31.48 (39.60)
  2 Huneke, Jan         52 Anderson Barracu     2:59.90    2:50.43          7  
                  37.23     1:20.31 (43.08)     2:05.45 (45.14)     2:50.43 (44.98)
  3 Hartman, James      54 Ohio Splash               NT    4:57.16          6  
                1:04.86   2:21.41 (1:16.55)   3:41.25 (1:19.84)   4:57.16 (1:15.91)
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Peter      58 O*H*I*O Masters      2:45.00    2:47.94          9  
                  38.40     1:21.21 (42.81)     2:05.11 (43.90)     2:47.94 (42.83)
  2 Hinders, Paul       55 Ohio Splash          4:40.00    3:46.58          7  
                  51.91     1:49.37 (57.46)   2:51.31 (1:01.94)     3:46.58 (55.27)
 -- Rotthoff, David     55 O*H*I*O Masters      3:10.89         DQ        
                  39.52     1:24.38 (44.86)     2:10.35 (45.97)          DQ (44.86)
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerald       61 O*H*I*O Masters      3:09.00    3:08.34          9  
                  42.28     1:30.22 (47.94)     2:19.41 (49.19)     3:08.34 (48.93)
  2 Aponte, Julio       60 Ohio Splash          3:45.00    4:14.89          7  
                  58.05   2:04.02 (1:05.97)   3:10.59 (1:06.57)   4:14.89 (1:04.30)
 
Event 17  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medici, John        68 O*H*I*O Masters      3:25.00    3:19.72          9  
                  45.31     1:36.47 (51.16)     2:29.99 (53.52)     3:19.72 (49.73)
 
Event 17  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chilton, Sam        71 O*H*I*O Masters      3:52.20    4:38.68          9  
                1:04.90   2:17.18 (1:12.28)   3:27.80 (1:10.62)   4:38.68 (1:10.88)
 
Event 18  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weilbacher, Anne    24 New Albany Aquat       26.65      26.16          9  
  2 Gray, Andrea        24 O*H*I*O Masters        30.00      28.68          7  
  3 Przykling, Marlene  24 O*H*I*O Masters        29.00      30.47          6  
  4 Stirgwolt, Abbey    21 O*H*I*O Masters        32.00      31.38          5  
  5 Peric, Tina         24 O*H*I*O Masters        35.00      35.23          4  
  6 Aponte, juanita     24 Ohio Splash            50.00      41.77          3  
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Audrey        26 O*H*I*O Masters        29.00      28.42          9  
  2 Blumenthal, Britta  27 O*H*I*O Masters        30.00      30.38          7  
  3 Wassermann, Carson  28 Unattached                NT      31.98          6  
  4 Wion, Katie         27 Columbus Sharks        38.00      32.32          5  
 
Event 18  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gjestrang, Liv Ann  31 Ohio Splash            33.00      31.33          9  
  2 Sammons, Tara       34 Dayton Area Shar       34.41      31.58          7  
  3 Bell, Kerryn        30 Ohio Splash               NT      34.57          6  
  4 Kiper, Jen          33 KC Wave                   NT      38.58          5  
  5 Madsen, heidi       34 Ohio Splash          1:00.00      40.59          4  
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Applegate, Julia    35 Ohio Splash            32.54      32.31          9  
  2 Dryer, Sophie       35 Ohio Splash            32.30      33.40          7  
  3 Schneider, Cheryl   36 Dayton Area Shar       35.00      35.21          6  
  4 Berka, Sarah C      36 Ohio Splash            36.00      36.40          5  
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staursky, Karen     47 Columbus Sharks        35.00      29.98          9  
  2 Kessler, Laura      45 O*H*I*O Masters        32.00      30.46          7  
  3 Beck, Pam           48 O*H*I*O Masters        32.79      33.83          6  
  4 Harris, Cindy       45 Ohio Splash               NT      38.10          5  
  5 DaBreo, Marcia      47 Dayton Area Shar       38.30      38.99          4  
  6 Telzrow, therese    48 O*H*I*O Masters      1:00.00      48.09          3  
 
Event 18  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda      53 O*H*I*O Masters        40.00      40.44          9  
 
Event 18  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelby, Mike        23 Unattached             22.95      22.16          9  
  2 Henning, Zach       24 Bowling Green Sw       25.00      23.98          7  
  3 Womack, Lucas       24 Bowling Green Sw       26.00      25.66          6  
  4 Rector, Joel        23 Ohio Splash               NT      26.02          5  
  5 Weiss, Pat          24 MRM                       NT      26.11          4  
  6 Tooman, Josh        24 MRM                    30.00      28.63          3  
  7 Raper, Charles      19 Dayton Area Shar          NT      28.79          2  
  8 Schlichting, Eric   21 MRM                    31.07      29.99          1  
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Cody     28 Dayton Area Shar       24.60      24.14          9  
  2 Jimmison, Tyrone    25 O*H*I*O Masters        27.70      25.72          7  
  3 Polk, Willie        25 Ohio Splash            24.00      26.63          6  
  4 Melton, Dan         26 KC Wave                30.05      30.91          5  
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hough, Jeremy       34 District of Colu       24.60      25.31          9  
  2 Sant, Steven D      34 Unattached                NT      26.33          7  
  3 Stark, Greg         34 Unattached             28.20      26.60          6  
  4 Gjestvang-Lucky, J  34 Ohio Splash            35.00      28.57          5  
  5 Curran, Keith       32 Fins Aquatic Clu       30.00      28.67          4  
  6 Taylor, michael     31 Ohio Splash            35.00      30.60          3  
  7 Davis, Eric         34 Columbus Sharks        29.99      31.90          2  
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael     36 Unattached             24.40      24.57          9  
  2 Welch, Shannon      35 O*H*I*O Masters        28.00      27.64          7  
  3 Edwards, Rick       39 Ohio Splash            28.88      27.77          6  
  4 Schardt, Thomas     38 MM                     27.20      27.95          5  
  5 Melnick, Michael    38 Ohio Splash               NT      28.05          4  
  6 Canaday, Chris      37 Ohio Splash            29.00      28.06          3  
  7 Griffiths, Ken      36 Ohio Splash            29.00      28.23          2  
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Harold      40 Ohio Splash            25.39      25.16          9  
  2 Lee Loy, Patrick    42 Fins Aquatic Clu       28.00      26.91          7  
  3 Baldwin, Norm C     43 Columbus Sharks        28.00      29.63          6  
  4 Hofacre, William    44 Anderson Barracu       40.00      34.86          5  
  5 Moore, Tony         42 Dayton Area Shar       39.00      37.70          4  
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dropsey, Jeffrey    47 O*H*I*O Masters        25.45      25.77          9  
  2 Fisher, Dennis      46 Columbus Sharks        26.60      26.48          7  
  3 Miller, Mark        45 O*H*I*O Masters        26.90      26.80          6  
  4 Mizenko, Michael    46 Ohio Splash            27.46      27.39          5  
  5 Riggs, Jonathan     48 MM                     27.14      27.86          4  
  6 Stultz, Todd        46 O*H*I*O Masters        25.53      27.91          3  
  7 Tarnapoll, Pete     48 New Albany Aquat          NT      30.01          2  
  8 Sugita, Masashi     45 Dublin Water Wiz          NT      37.53          1  
  9 Palmer, Brad        45 KC Wave                46.00      38.02        
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, James      54 Ohio Splash               NT    1:17.74          9  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinsheimer, Bob     56 O*H*I*O Masters        28.50      27.72          9  
  2 Conn, Christopher   57 Dublin Water Wiz       32.00      31.76          7  
  3 Neufeld, Elliot     56 Ohio Splash            39.00      39.94          6  
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Harry   60 O*H*I*O Masters        28.60      27.68          9  
  2 McTerman, Tom       62 Anderson Barracu       32.00      33.33          7  
  3 Herr, Tom           60 Columbus Sharks        41.00      42.51          6  
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi      72 O*H*I*O Masters        39.00      46.58          9  
 
Event 18  Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Warren      80 O*H*I*O Masters           NT    1:03.34          9  
 
Event 19  Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    1:51.13         18  
     1) Gray, Audrey W26                2) Koeberle, Jean W45  r:0.41     
     3) Blumenthal, Brittani W27  r:0.4 4) Peric, Georgian W26  r:0.33    
                  26.80       56.28 (29.48)     1:24.65 (28.37)     1:51.13 (26.48)
  2 O*H*I*O Masters  'B'                             NT    1:57.20         14  
     1) Przykling, Marlene W24          2) Peric, Tina W24  r:0.31        
     3) Gray, Andrea W24  r:0.28        4) Peric, Annie W23  r:0.34       
                  28.15       56.00 (27.85)     1:25.16 (29.16)     1:57.20 (32.04)
 
Event 19  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton Area Sharks  'A'                          NT    2:12.78         18  
     1) DaBreo, Marcia W47              2) Arestides, Chris W34  r:-0.11  
     3) Buckner, Lisa W30  r:0.38       4) Schneider, Cheryl W36  r:0.22  
                  36.45     1:09.40 (32.95)     1:41.72 (32.32)     2:12.78 (31.06)
  2 Anderson Barracuda Masters  'A'                  NT    2:26.94         14  
     1) Wright, Mag W47                 2) Mielbrecht, Jennifer W31  r:0.4
     3) Thelen, Carrie W27  r:0.46      4) Ball, Susan W43  r:0.25        
                  47.45     1:25.26 (37.81)     1:53.53 (28.27)     2:26.94 (33.41)
 
Event 19  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    2:48.75         18  
     1) Dryer, Judith W57               2) Dryer, Sophie W35  r:+0.0      
     3) Little, Nila R W53  r:-0.62     4) Harris, Cindy W45  r:-0.36     
                1:01.40     1:29.53 (28.13)     2:14.49 (44.96)     2:48.75 (34.26)
 
Event 19  Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    2:11.40         18  
     1) Smith, Melinda W53              2) Beck, Pam W48  r:0.27          
     3) Allen, Pam W50  r:0.33          4) Guins, ann W52  r:0.40         
                  35.74     1:08.06 (32.32)     1:40.49 (32.43)     2:11.40 (30.91)
  2 O*H*I*O Masters  'B'                             NT    2:33.02         14  
     1) Inderhees, Joan W49             2) Carly, Frances W57  r:+0.0     
     3) Telzrow, therese W48  r:0.20    4) Waite, Nancy W71  r:0.54       
                  39.27     1:15.35 (36.08)     1:54.33 (38.98)     2:33.02 (38.69)
 
Event 19  Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling Green Swim Club  'A'                     NT    1:29.10         18  
     1) Kennedy, Pat W26                2) Southey, Paul M28  r:0.36      
     3) Henning, Zach M24  r:0.20       4) Womack, Lucas M24  r:0.26      
                  22.37       45.02 (22.65)     1:08.10 (23.08)     1:29.10 (21.00)
  2 Miami Redfin Masters  'A'                        NT    1:34.97         14  
     1) Kell, Ryan P M18                2) Rollins, Rob M41  r:0.25       
     3) Weiss, Pat M24  r:0.23          4) Shannon, Joe M18  r:0.49       
                  22.08       46.87 (24.79)     1:11.00 (24.13)     1:34.97 (23.97)
  3 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    1:35.52         12  
     1) Jimmison, Tyrone M25            2) Lutz, Chad M20  r:0.08         
     3) Miller, Mark M45  r:0.28        4) Dropsey, Jeffrey M47  r:0.35   
                  24.01       47.77 (23.76)     1:10.73 (22.96)     1:35.52 (24.79)
  4 Miami Redfin Masters  'B'                        NT    1:41.69         10  
     1) Tooman, Josh M24                2) Schlichting, Eric M21  r:0.48  
     3) Pasquale, Stephen M24  r:0.21   4) Spicer, Brett P M24  r:0.26    
                  25.83       52.68 (26.85)     1:16.99 (24.31)     1:41.69 (24.70)
  5 O*H*I*O Masters  'B'                             NT    1:46.97          8  
     1) Walker, Joseph M21              2) Montemarano, Justin M23  r:0.43
     3) Petersen, lars M44  r:0.29      4) Welch, Shannon M35  r:0.28     
                  26.11       51.53 (25.42)     1:21.02 (29.49)     1:46.97 (25.95)
  6 Dayton Area Sharks  'A'                          NT    1:51.98          6  
     1) Murray, Craig M48               2) Parker, David M M35  r:0.60    
     3) Raper, Charles M19  r:0.02      4) Moore, Tony M42  r:0.60        
                  26.22       59.16 (32.94)     1:25.26 (26.10)     1:51.98 (26.72)
 
Event 19  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Splash  'B'                                 NT    1:38.45         18  
     1) Mizenko, Michael M46            2) Polk, Willie M25  r:0.38       
     3) Radel, Todd M33  r:0.48         4) Wilson, Grant M39  r:0.48      
                  24.12       48.42 (24.30)     1:13.85 (25.43)     1:38.45 (24.60)
  2 Anderson Barracuda Masters  'A'                  NT    1:45.87         14  
     1) Thelen, Christopher M28         2) Rushman, CJ M34  r:0.39        
     3) Gundling, Scott M41  r:0.28     4) Hofacre, William M44  r:0.54   
                  24.55       49.34 (24.79)     1:14.44 (25.10)     1:45.87 (31.43)
  3 District of Columbia A.C.  'A'                   NT    1:47.99         12  
     1) Rumble, Will M45                2) McManus, Charlie M44  r:0.41   
     3) Wasilowski, Robert M41  r:0.48  4) Hough, Jeremy M34  r:0.44      
                  28.66       56.97 (28.31)     1:25.19 (28.22)     1:47.99 (22.80)
  4 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    2:20.91         10  
     1) Neufeld, Elliot M56             2) Neubach, Bill M44  r:+0.0      
     3) Aponte, Julio M60  r:0.36       4) Cintron, Angelo M29  r:0.17    
                  34.61     1:11.62 (37.01)     1:50.14 (38.52)     2:20.91 (30.77)
 
Event 19  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    1:46.99         18  
     1) Wagner, Harold M40              2) Evans, Douglas M44  r:0.11     
     3) Griffiths, Ken M36  r:0.40      4) Spawn, David M37  r:0.26       
                  26.20       55.04 (28.84)     1:22.42 (27.38)     1:46.99 (24.57)
  2 Dublin Water Wizards  'A'                        NT    2:02.71         14  
     1) Paolini, Chris M42              2) Saito, Hidefumi M43  r:0.54    
     3) Conn, Christopher M57  r:0.14   4) Sugita, Masashi M45  r:0.37    
                  28.69     1:06.38 (37.69)     1:34.11 (27.73)     2:02.71 (28.60)
  3 Ohio Splash  'B'                                 NT    2:04.68         12  
     1) Conte, Marc M35                 2) Acosta, German M43  r:+0.0     
     3) Klopfer, Mark M40  r:+0.0       4) Henry, Brad M37  r:0.69        
                  33.43     1:09.97 (36.54)     1:35.89 (25.92)     2:04.68 (28.79)
 
Event 19  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    1:49.13         18  
     1) Tompkins, Gregory M47           2) Starrett, Jim M53  r:0.14      
     3) Berman, Mitchell M46  r:0.43    4) Horwitz, Lou M53  r:0.45       
                  26.52       53.20 (26.68)     1:21.72 (28.52)     1:49.13 (27.41)
  2 Anderson Barracuda Masters  'A'                  NT    1:59.17         14  
     1) McTerman, Tom M62               2) Huneke, Jan M52  r:0.23        
     3)    r:0.49                       4) Chisholm, Dick M71  r:0.39     
                  29.57       55.61 (26.04)     1:31.14 (35.53)     1:59.17 (28.03)
 
Event 19  Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    1:50.58         18  
     1) Greenfield, Harry M60           2) Rotthoff, David M55  r:0.19    
     3) Meyer, Gerald M61  r:0.35       4) Sinsheimer, Bob M56  r:0.25    
                  25.38       52.10 (26.72)     1:25.36 (33.26)     1:50.58 (25.22)
 
Event 19  Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    2:15.57         18  
     1) Chilton, Sam M71                2) Medici, John M68  r:+0.0       
     3) Oyakawa, Yoshi M72  r:0.07      4) Hall, Sid M70  r:0.67          
                  44.27   1:45.23 (1:00.96)     2:15.57 (30.34)                    
 
Event 19  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 KC Wave  'A'                                     NT    2:00.91         18  
     1) Maxwell, Jessie W23             2) Melton, Dan M26  r:0.53        
     3) Kiper, Jen W33  r:0.56          4) Hermann, David M25  r:0.14     
                  30.25       59.60 (29.35)     1:35.11 (35.51)     2:00.91 (25.80)
  2 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    2:05.09         14  
     1) Aponte, juanita W24             2) Favret, Leah W25  r:0.34       
     3) Zechman, Aaron M29  r:0.51      4) Albrecht, Daniel M29  r:0.65   
                  28.29     1:03.10 (34.81)     1:35.44 (32.34)     2:05.09 (29.65)
 
Event 19  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton Area Sharks  'A'                          NT    1:46.23         18  
     1) Rasmussen, Cody M28             2) Klietz, Michael M28  r:0.44    
     3) Sammons, Tara W34  r:0.67       4) Neal, Megan W25  r:0.46        
                  23.97       48.35 (24.38)     1:17.36 (29.01)     1:46.23 (28.87)
  2 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    1:54.97         14  
     1) Applegate, Julia W35            2) Gjestvang-Lucky, Jan Erik M34  
     3) Gjestrang, Liv Ann W31  r:0.52  4) Myers, Fred M34  r:0.35        
                  28.24       54.15 (25.91)     1:22.77 (28.62)     1:54.97 (32.20)
 
Event 19  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Splash  'A'                                 NT    2:06.81         18  
     1) Berka, Sarah C W36              2) Baird, P. Deborah W56  r:0.69  
     3) Kerr, John M38  r:0.24          4) Edwards, Rick M39  r:0.46      
                  32.12     1:15.69 (43.57)     1:41.42 (25.73)     2:06.81 (25.39)
 
Event 19  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters  'A'                             NT    1:41.22         18  
     1) Groselle, jack M51              2) Kessler, Laura W45  r:0.14     
     3) Rothenberg, Diane W53  r:0.19   4) Stultz, Todd M46  r:0.30       
                  23.81       50.09 (26.28)     1:18.48 (28.39)     1:41.22 (22.74)