Licensed to SRC - Bowling Green State Univ                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    Great Lakes LMSC Challenge - 4/29/2006                     
         Sanctioned by Ohio LMSC for USMS, Inc., Sanction #: # 207-006         
                   Hosted by BGSU Society of Alumni Swimmers                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Przykling, Marlene        24 OHIO-LE                          28.35  
  2 Peric, Tina               24 OHIO-LE                          29.28  
  3 Petree, Sarah             23 GTAC-MI                          30.85  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Przykling, Marlene        24 OHIO-LE                        1:03.13  
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peric, Tina               24 OHIO-LE                        7:08.47  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Przykling, Marlene        24 OHIO-LE                          32.66  
  2 Peric, Tina               24 OHIO-LE                          34.93  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petree, Sarah             23 GTAC-MI                          38.38  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petree, Sarah             23 GTAC-MI                        1:23.93  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petree, Sarah             23 GTAC-MI                        2:57.96  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Przykling, Marlene        24 OHIO-LE                          30.26  
  2 Peric, Tina               24 OHIO-LE                          37.07  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Przykling, Marlene        24 OHIO-LE                        1:09.89  
  2 Petree, Sarah             23 GTAC-MI                        1:15.47  
  3 Peric, Tina               24 OHIO-LE                        1:16.16  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Audrey              26 OHIO-LE                          26.76  
  2 Peric, Georgian           26 OHIO-LE                          27.10  
  3 Ganim, Laura              29 OHIO-LE                          27.88  
  4 Desmond, Anastasia        27 BGSCM-OH                         29.97  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peric, Georgian           26 OHIO-LE                        1:01.23  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganim, Laura              29 OHIO-LE                        2:11.85  
  2 Gray, Audrey              26 OHIO-LE                        2:13.68  
  3 Desmond, Anastasia        27 BGSCM-OH                       2:20.20  
  4 Herrold, Catherine        28 OHIO-LE                        2:31.71  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganim, Laura              29 OHIO-LE                        5:49.75  
  2 Gray, Audrey              26 OHIO-LE                        6:07.07  
  3 Herrold, Catherine        28 OHIO-LE                        6:34.89  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmond, Anastasia        27 BGSCM-OH                         33.61  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Audrey              26 OHIO-LE                        1:08.53  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrold, Catherine        28 OHIO-LE                        2:49.23  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peric, Georgian           26 OHIO-LE                          34.00  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganim, Laura              29 OHIO-LE                          30.44  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Audrey              26 OHIO-LE                        1:08.11  
  2 Desmond, Anastasia        27 BGSCM-OH                       1:14.43  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrold, Catherine        28 OHIO-LE                        2:55.59  
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peric, Georgian           26 OHIO-LE                        5:27.88  
  2 Herrold, Catherine        28 OHIO-LE                        5:53.20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vehre, Beth B             42 MCYM-OH                          35.39  
  2 Myers, Susan              43 UN-MI-MI                         38.58  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warmington, Jean          44 MM-MI                          3:52.88  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vehre, Beth B             42 MCYM-OH                          47.07  
  2 Myers, Susan              43 UN-MI-MI                         47.43  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vehre, Beth B             42 MCYM-OH                          43.65  
  2 Myers, Susan              43 UN-MI-MI                         48.37  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vehre, Beth B             42 MCYM-OH                        1:42.18  
  2 Myers, Susan              43 UN-MI-MI                       1:44.54  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warmington, Jean          44 MM-MI                          2:11.38  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Susan              43 UN-MI-MI                       1:36.61  
  2 Vehre, Beth B             42 MCYM-OH                        1:37.87  
  3 Warmington, Jean          44 MM-MI                          1:54.68  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warmington, Jean          44 MM-MI                          4:18.38  
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warmington, Jean          44 MM-MI                          8:55.39  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leventhal, Laura          49 BGSCM-OH                         36.39  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eberly, Valerie           49 MCYM-OH                        1:18.74  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eberly, Valerie           49 MCYM-OH                        2:45.10  
  2 Leventhal, Laura          49 BGSCM-OH                       3:02.99  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eberly, Valerie           49 MCYM-OH                          39.37  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eberly, Valerie           49 MCYM-OH                        1:25.55  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eberly, Valerie           49 MCYM-OH                        3:03.84  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann                52 OHIO-LE                          33.33  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann                52 OHIO-LE                        1:18.59  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          53 OHIO-LE                          42.33  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          53 OHIO-LE                        1:33.98  
  2 Tobin, Susanne            50 OHIO-LE                        1:38.88  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          53 OHIO-LE                        3:17.82  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tobin, Susanne            50 OHIO-LE                        1:43.45  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann                52 OHIO-LE                        1:22.55  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Genie              59 BGSCM-OH                         44.29  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Genie              59 BGSCM-OH                       1:43.27  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Genie              59 BGSCM-OH                       3:45.42  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            56 MM-MI                          3:14.21  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            56 MM-MI                            37.03  
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            56 MM-MI                          6:09.89  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy A            72 OHIO-LE                          38.40  
  2 Kron, Lilly               74 OHIO-LE                          49.08  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy A            72 OHIO-LE                        1:30.62  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy A            72 OHIO-LE                        3:21.58  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy A            72 OHIO-LE                          47.70  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy A            72 OHIO-LE                        4:05.43  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly               74 OHIO-LE                          50.97  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly               74 OHIO-LE                        1:48.81  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Lucas             24 BGSCM-OH                         22.65  
  2 Eubank, Jacob             23 BGSCM-OH                         23.86  
  3 Lutz, Chad W              20 OHIO-LE                          24.01  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Lucas             24 BGSCM-OH                         50.42  
  2 Lutz, Chad W              20 OHIO-LE                          56.16  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lutz, Chad W              20 OHIO-LE                        2:20.61  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Lucas             24 BGSCM-OH                         26.60  
  2 Eubank, Jacob             23 BGSCM-OH                         27.92  
  3 Walker, Joseph            21 OHIO-LE                          31.53  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Lucas             24 BGSCM-OH                       1:01.07  
  2 Eubank, Jacob             23 BGSCM-OH                       1:07.69  
  3 Walker, Joseph            21 OHIO-LE                        1:08.04  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Joseph            21 OHIO-LE                        2:32.40  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Lucas             24 BGSCM-OH                         28.40  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southey, Paul             28 BGSCM-OH                         22.50  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southey, Paul             28 BGSCM-OH                         26.39  
  2 Grice, Tony               27 FAST-MI                          28.42  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grice, Tony               27 FAST-MI                        1:08.71  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southey, Paul             28 BGSCM-OH                         25.19  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grice, Tony               27 FAST-MI                        1:01.14  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grice, Tony               27 FAST-MI                        2:15.39  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Eric               34 CSMT-OH                          28.71  
  2 McVetta, Brad             32 UN-OH                            29.32  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McVetta, Brad             32 UN-OH                          2:32.41  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sean               32 DRY-MI                         5:45.99  
  2 Davis, Eric               34 CSMT-OH                        6:47.90  
  3 McVetta, Brad             32 UN-OH                          7:14.38  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Eric               34 CSMT-OH                          31.10  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Eric               34 CSMT-OH                        1:07.46  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Eric               34 CSMT-OH                        2:30.59  
  2 McVetta, Brad             32 UN-OH                          3:18.18  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McVetta, Brad             32 UN-OH                            32.86  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sean               32 DRY-MI                         2:08.54  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schardt, Thomas           38 MM-MI                            24.97  
  2 Desmond, Michael          35 BGSCM-OH                         28.38  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schardt, Thomas           38 MM-MI                            54.78  
  2 Desmond, Michael          35 BGSCM-OH                       1:05.97  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schardt, Thomas           38 MM-MI                          2:10.07  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael           36 UN-OH                          1:07.74  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael           36 UN-OH                            24.77  
  2 Schardt, Thomas           38 MM-MI                            29.59  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael           36 UN-OH                            53.95  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael           36 UN-OH                          2:07.69  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael           36 UN-OH                            58.50  
  2 Schardt, Thomas           38 MM-MI                          1:08.05  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Rob              41 MRM-OH                           24.74  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Rob              41 MRM-OH                           54.42  
  2 Kummerer, Matt            41 GNY-OH                         1:02.07  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Rob              41 MRM-OH                         2:04.96  
  2 Ballas, Mike              40 UN-OH                          2:29.82  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kummerer, Matt            41 GNY-OH                         6:37.33  
  2 Ballas, Mike              40 UN-OH                          6:55.28  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kummerer, Matt            41 GNY-OH                           32.71  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kummerer, Matt            41 GNY-OH                         1:09.37  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kummerer, Matt            41 GNY-OH                         2:34.21  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Rob              41 MRM-OH                           29.38  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Rob              41 MRM-OH                         1:08.18  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Mark              45 OHIO-LE                          22.98  
  2 Boyer, Scott C            46 MCYM-OH                          25.10  
  3 Henderson, Michael        48 UN-OH                            27.27  
  4 Albert, Alan              49 GTAC-MI                          35.75  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Mark              45 OHIO-LE                          51.72  
  2 Boyer, Scott C            46 MCYM-OH                          55.51  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Scott C            46 MCYM-OH                        2:02.65  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnside, Larry           46 BGSCM-OH                       6:33.50  
  2 Henderson, Michael        48 UN-OH                          6:48.62  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Scott C            46 MCYM-OH                          30.63  
  2 Burnside, Larry           46 BGSCM-OH                         34.54  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Michael        48 UN-OH                          1:18.97  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert, Alan              49 GTAC-MI                          40.26  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert, Alan              49 GTAC-MI                        1:29.11  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert, Alan              49 GTAC-MI                        3:20.27  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Mark              45 OHIO-LE                        1:00.30  
  2 Burnside, Larry           46 BGSCM-OH                       1:10.17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Scott C            46 MCYM-OH                        1:05.82  
  2 Henderson, Michael        48 UN-OH                          1:13.29  
  3 Albert, Alan              49 GTAC-MI                        1:27.56  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnside, Larry           46 BGSCM-OH                       2:42.14  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roahrig, Cliff            50 BGSUM-OH                         28.22  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roahrig, Cliff            50 BGSUM-OH                       1:06.02  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Tom                 50 UN-LE-LE                       2:46.31  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Tom                 50 UN-LE-LE                       7:39.93  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank L         54 MM-MI                            31.90  
  2 Roahrig, Cliff            50 BGSUM-OH                         34.99  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank L         54 MM-MI                          1:07.90  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank L         54 MM-MI                          2:26.55  
  2 Roahrig, Cliff            50 BGSUM-OH                       3:05.68  
  3 Moon, Tom                 50 UN-LE-LE                       3:11.39  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Tom                 50 UN-LE-LE                       1:26.65  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryno, Jay                 59 MM-MI                            42.29  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryno, Jay                 59 MM-MI                          1:32.96  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryno, Jay                 59 MM-MI                          1:25.22  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryno, Jay                 59 MM-MI                          3:06.78  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         62 MM-MI                            32.03  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         62 MM-MI                            42.09  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         62 MM-MI                          3:22.98  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         62 MM-MI                            43.16  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         62 MM-MI                          3:16.65  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ray               68 MM-MI                            29.55  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ray               68 MM-MI                            35.70  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ray               68 MM-MI                            40.70  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ray               68 MM-MI                            32.80  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ray               68 MM-MI                          1:18.77  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            72 OHIO-LE                          30.91  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            72 OHIO-LE                        1:10.10  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            72 OHIO-LE                          34.81  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            72 OHIO-LE                        1:14.19  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            72 OHIO-LE                        2:54.45  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O-LE  'A'                                             2:16.39  
     1) Peric, Tina W24                 2) Gray, Audrey W26               
     3) Przykling, Marlene W24          4) Herrold, Catherine W28         
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'                             1:54.50  
     1) Eubank, Jacob M23               2) Burnside, Larry M46            
     3) Womack, Lucas M24               4) Southey, Paul M28              
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O-LE  'A'                                             1:49.18  
     1) Walker, Joseph M21              2) Przykling, Marlene W24         
     3) Lutz, Chad W M20                4) Peric, Georgian W26            
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'                             2:09.39  
     1) Desmond, Michael M35            2) Desmond, Anastasia W27         
     3) Wiles, Genie W59                4) Leventhal, Laura W49           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                    
 
  1. O*H*I*O                             685   2. Michigan Masters                    350
  3. Bowling Green Swim Club             324   4. Miami County Masters                171
  5. Unattached                          166   6. Greater Toledo Aquatic Club         104
  7. Miami Redfin Masters                 60   8. Csmt                                 57
  8. Gamble-Nippert YMCA                  57  10. Unattached Michigan                  48
 11. Fast                                 45  12. Unattached Lake Erie                 44
 13. Bgsu Masters                         42  14. Downriver Y                          24