Licensed to O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/13/2008 07:35 PM
            State of Ohio Masters Swimming Championship - 4/12/2008            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Clarissa L     23 DRM-17               5:35.16    5:15.35   20  
                  28.16       59.00 (30.84)     1:30.09 (31.09)     2:01.58 (31.49)
        2:33.59 (32.01)     3:05.75 (32.16)     3:38.18 (32.43)     4:11.07 (32.89)
        4:43.66 (32.59)     5:15.35 (31.69)                                        
  2 Miller, Ginny             23 DAS-OH               5:20.00    5:16.00   17  
                  28.60       59.54 (30.94)     1:31.28 (31.74)     2:03.25 (31.97)
        2:35.43 (32.18)     3:08.03 (32.60)     3:40.75 (32.72)     4:12.85 (32.10)
        4:45.20 (32.35)     5:16.00 (30.80)                                        
  3 Erickson, Priscilla       21 UNAT                 6:15.00    6:12.36   16  
                  33.16     1:10.29 (37.13)     1:47.56 (37.27)     2:25.45 (37.89)
        3:02.98 (37.53)     3:40.89 (37.91)     4:19.39 (38.50)     4:57.77 (38.38)
        5:35.78 (38.01)     6:12.36 (36.58)                                        
  4 Messerman, Arianne F      18 UNAT                      NT    6:38.91   15  
  5 Burch, Robin              22 UCM-OH              10:00.00    9:25.27   14  
                  47.81     1:44.44 (56.63)     2:42.52 (58.08)     3:41.64 (59.12)
        4:39.51 (57.87)     5:37.90 (58.39)     6:36.69 (58.79)     7:34.56 (57.87)
        8:33.11 (58.55)     9:25.27 (52.16)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kier, Terra J             25 DAS-OH               8:00.00    6:30.25   17  
                  31.74     1:08.02 (36.28)     1:46.67 (38.65)     2:26.47 (39.80)
        3:07.36 (40.89)     3:47.94 (40.58)     4:28.55 (40.61)     5:09.35 (40.80)
        5:50.91 (41.56)     6:30.25 (39.34)                                        
  2 Burrows, Stephanie M      27 CSMT-OH                   NT    6:56.45   20  
                  34.98     1:14.49 (39.51)     1:57.20 (42.71)     2:41.85 (44.65)
        3:28.98 (47.13)     4:15.79 (46.81)     5:03.36 (47.57)     5:52.17 (48.81)
        6:39.98 (47.81)     6:56.45 (16.47)                                        
  3 Loeper, Katie M           25 DAS-OH               8:00.00    7:57.82   16  
                  40.47     1:31.06 (50.59)     2:18.64 (47.58)     3:06.42 (47.78)
        3:55.69 (49.27)     4:44.38 (48.69)     5:33.42 (49.04)     6:22.14 (48.72)
        7:11.11 (48.97)     7:57.82 (46.71)                                        
  4 Santos, Lady P            25 DAS-OH               9:50.00    8:03.42   15  
                  40.63     1:26.91 (46.28)     2:15.46 (48.55)     3:05.26 (49.80)
        3:55.05 (49.79)     4:44.57 (49.52)     5:33.91 (49.34)     6:24.09 (50.18)
        7:14.19 (50.10)     8:03.42 (49.23)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ganin, Laura E            31 COMS                 5:42.00    5:38.87   20  
                  29.93     1:02.50 (32.57)     1:36.37 (33.87)     2:10.66 (34.29)
        2:45.55 (34.89)     3:20.48 (34.93)     3:55.38 (34.90)     4:30.42 (35.04)
        5:05.20 (34.78)     5:38.87 (33.67)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Applegate, Julia M        37 OHSP-OH              6:10.00    6:39.38   20  
                  34.12     1:12.36 (38.24)     1:53.17 (40.81)     2:34.33 (41.16)
        3:15.71 (41.38)     3:56.76 (41.05)     4:38.10 (41.34)     5:19.34 (41.24)
        6:00.56 (41.22)     6:39.38 (38.82)                                        
  2 Van Patten, Mary M        39 OUMS-OH              7:59.72    8:15.47   17  
                  36.94     1:20.63 (43.69)     2:06.51 (45.88)     2:52.13 (45.62)
        3:38.76 (46.63)     4:24.96 (46.20)   6:01.21 (1:36.25)     6:49.57 (48.36)
      8:15.47 (1:25.90)                                                            
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelsman, Liz             46 DRM-17               6:05.00    5:57.93   20  
                  31.38     1:06.01 (34.63)     1:41.40 (35.39)     2:17.53 (36.13)
        2:53.56 (36.03)     3:30.49 (36.93)     4:07.60 (37.11)     4:44.69 (37.09)
        5:21.77 (37.08)     5:57.93 (36.16)                                        
  2 Staursky, Karen H         49 CSMT-OH              6:10.00    6:10.22   17  
                  33.52     1:09.99 (36.47)     1:47.38 (37.39)     2:24.96 (37.58)
        3:02.00 (37.04)     3:39.25 (37.25)     4:17.30 (38.05)     4:55.62 (38.32)
        5:33.76 (38.14)     6:10.22 (36.46)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Pam J              52 O*H*-LE              6:45.00    6:58.17   20  
                  36.96     1:18.11 (41.15)     2:00.95 (42.84)     2:43.94 (42.99)
        3:26.76 (42.82)     4:09.62 (42.86)     4:52.37 (42.75)     5:35.58 (43.21)
        6:18.12 (42.54)     6:58.17 (40.05)                                        
  2 Bishop, Martha            54 OUMS-OH              7:45.83    7:11.63   17  
                  38.05     1:19.23 (41.18)     2:02.70 (43.47)     2:47.22 (44.52)
        3:31.55 (44.33)     4:15.07 (43.52)     5:00.26 (45.19)     5:45.05 (44.79)
        6:29.02 (43.97)     7:11.63 (42.61)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeVennish, Elaine H       59 COMS                 8:10.86    8:26.98   20  
                  43.73                             2:20.03 ( )                    
            3:10.86 ( )     4:00.75 (49.89)                             6:32.77 ( )
      8:26.98 (1:54.21)                                                            
  2 Travis, Beverly M         56 UNAT                10:00.00    8:31.34   17  
                  45.75     1:36.48 (50.73)     2:28.76 (52.28)     3:21.07 (52.31)
        4:13.26 (52.19)     5:06.25 (52.99)     5:59.15 (52.90)     6:51.28 (52.13)
        7:42.43 (51.15)     8:31.34 (48.91)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Luise E           69 OHSP-OH                   NT   10:01.40   20  
 
Event 1  Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             80 O*H*-LE              9:07.00    9:19.32   20  
                  46.45     1:40.08 (53.63)     2:37.38 (57.30)     3:35.45 (58.07)
        4:32.90 (57.45)     5:29.93 (57.03)     6:27.68 (57.75)     7:26.06 (58.38)
        8:25.52 (59.46)     9:19.32 (53.80)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, James              21 OUMS-OH              5:40.05    5:12.55   20  
                  29.56     1:01.52 (31.96)     1:32.99 (31.47)     2:04.32 (31.33)
        2:35.82 (31.50)     3:07.23 (31.41)     3:39.08 (31.85)     4:11.15 (32.07)
        4:42.94 (31.79)     5:12.55 (29.61)                                        
  2 Weaver, Derek J           21 MICH-MI              6:00.00    5:44.52   17  
                  28.95     1:01.30 (32.35)     1:35.23 (33.93)     2:10.18 (34.95)
        2:45.36 (35.18)     3:20.94 (35.58)     3:57.04 (36.10)     4:33.54 (36.50)
        5:09.64 (36.10)     5:44.52 (34.88)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bizzarro, Paul K          28 DRM-17               5:02.00    5:07.82   20  
                  26.99       56.82 (29.83)     1:27.78 (30.96)     1:58.82 (31.04)
        2:30.16 (31.34)     3:02.04 (31.88)     3:33.26 (31.22)     4:05.17 (31.91)
        4:36.98 (31.81)     5:07.82 (30.84)                                        
  2 Hill, Jason M             29 DAS-OH               5:33.88    5:12.73   17  
                  28.47       59.25 (30.78)     1:30.42 (31.17)     2:02.31 (31.89)
        2:34.13 (31.82)     3:05.55 (31.42)     3:37.76 (32.21)     4:10.14 (32.38)
        4:42.12 (31.98)     5:12.73 (30.61)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehr, Gunner F            35 NAM-OH               5:10.00    5:03.63   20  
                  28.40       59.09 (30.69)     1:29.64 (30.55)     2:00.76 (31.12)
        2:31.20 (30.44)     3:02.57 (31.37)     3:33.88 (31.31)     4:04.00 (30.12)
        4:34.18 (30.18)     5:03.63 (29.45)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Chris L        44 NAM-OH               5:15.00    5:03.60   20  
                  26.35       55.87 (29.52)     1:25.99 (30.12)     1:57.11 (31.12)
        2:28.42 (31.31)     2:59.71 (31.29)     3:30.65 (30.94)     4:02.01 (31.36)
        4:33.06 (31.05)     5:03.60 (30.54)                                        
  2 Moore, Tony A             44 DAS-OH               9:03.00    9:32.73   17  
                  44.20     1:34.81 (50.61)     2:29.54 (54.73)     3:25.85 (56.31)
        4:22.34 (56.49)     5:21.22 (58.88)   7:18.74 (1:57.52)     8:16.72 (57.98)
        9:09.99 (53.27)     9:32.73 (22.74)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laraway, Tom K            49 O*H*-LE              5:55.00    5:46.79   20  
                  30.98     1:04.97 (33.99)     1:39.97 (35.00)     2:15.43 (35.46)
        2:50.92 (35.49)     3:26.86 (35.94)     4:02.56 (35.70)     4:38.28 (35.72)
        5:13.45 (35.17)     5:46.79 (33.34)                                        
  2 Janasko, James            49 O*H*-LE              6:05.00    6:14.79   17  
                  31.90     1:07.01 (35.11)     1:43.77 (36.76)     2:21.26 (37.49)
        2:59.82 (38.56)     3:38.49 (38.67)     4:17.87 (39.38)     4:57.56 (39.69)
        5:36.96 (39.40)     6:14.79 (37.83)                                        
  3 Martin, Bo W              47 CSMT-OH                   NT    7:26.85   16  
                  34.11     1:12.66 (38.55)     1:52.02 (39.36)     2:32.76 (40.74)
        3:13.96 (41.20)     3:54.91 (40.95)     4:36.45 (41.54)     5:17.97 (41.52)
        5:59.18 (41.21)   7:26.85 (1:27.67)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Kris J       50 EBCY-OH              6:05.00    5:57.92   20  
                  33.00     1:08.74 (35.74)     1:44.28 (35.54)     2:20.29 (36.01)
        2:56.32 (36.03)     3:32.35 (36.03)     4:08.74 (36.39)     4:45.23 (36.49)
        5:21.58 (36.35)     5:57.92 (36.34)                                        
  2 Trace, Steve R            53 SWOM-OH              6:59.99    6:58.61   17  
                  35.42     1:15.22 (39.80)     1:57.78 (42.56)     2:40.78 (43.00)
        3:24.64 (43.86)     4:07.13 (42.49)     4:50.71 (43.58)     5:33.97 (43.26)
        6:17.01 (43.04)     6:58.61 (41.60)                                        
  3 Homan, Thomas             50 O*H*-LE              7:15.00    7:22.19   16  
                  36.90     1:18.69 (41.79)     2:02.01 (43.32)     2:45.56 (43.55)
        3:30.02 (44.46)     4:14.16 (44.14)     4:57.91 (43.75)     5:42.41 (44.50)
        6:25.65 (43.24)     7:22.19 (56.54)                                        
 -- Moon, Tom R               52 UNAT                 8:20.81         DQ  
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanaugh, Kirk           57 ABM-OH               7:30.00    7:07.40   20  
                  36.85     1:18.52 (41.67)     2:01.50 (42.98)     2:44.59 (43.09)
        3:28.48 (43.89)     4:12.74 (44.26)     4:56.93 (44.19)     5:41.40 (44.47)
        6:25.65 (44.25)     7:07.40 (41.75)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bromer, Carl B            61 DAS-OH               8:00.00    6:30.30   20  
                  38.76     1:21.28 (42.52)   5:09.14 (3:47.86)                    
            7:27.27 ( )         6:30.30 ( )                                        
  2 Edwards, Don              60 DAS-OH                    NT    8:00.92   17  
                  39.52     1:24.79 (45.27)     2:13.18 (48.39)     3:02.55 (49.37)
        3:53.18 (50.63)     4:44.29 (51.11)     5:35.15 (50.86)     6:24.99 (49.84)
        7:14.84 (49.85)     8:00.92 (46.08)                                        
  3 DeVennish, Edward B       63 NAM-OH               9:56.89    9:23.55   16  
                  41.94     1:34.53 (52.59)     2:30.05 (55.52)     3:28.53 (58.48)
        4:26.94 (58.41)   5:27.36 (1:00.42)     6:24.75 (57.39)   7:26.11 (1:01.36)
      8:28.00 (1:01.89)     9:23.55 (55.55)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staley, David H           78 O*H*-LE              9:30.00    9:46.79   20  
                  50.36     1:48.52 (58.16)     2:46.62 (58.10)     3:46.21 (59.59)
      4:47.47 (1:01.26)   5:47.65 (1:00.18)   6:48.80 (1:01.15)   7:50.15 (1:01.35)
      8:50.94 (1:00.79)     9:46.79 (55.85)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             80 O*H*-LE              9:20.00    9:18.89   20  
                  47.24     1:40.32 (53.08)     2:36.31 (55.99)     3:32.69 (56.38)
        4:31.38 (58.69)     5:29.32 (57.94)     6:28.27 (58.95)     7:26.26 (57.99)
        8:24.34 (58.08)     9:18.89 (54.55)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Katie             24 UCM-OH               1:15.00    1:15.53   20  
                  34.86     1:15.53 (40.67)                                        
  2 Knoblach, Naomi A         18 DAS-OH               1:14.00    1:20.25   17  
                  37.96     1:20.25 (42.29)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirchandani, Divya        29 CSMT-OH                   NT    1:34.26   20  
                  43.86     1:34.26 (50.40)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaspar, Amy M             38 CSMT-OH              1:21.88    1:20.26   20  
                  38.69     1:20.26 (41.57)                                        
  2 Schramer, Kris J          35 CSMT-OH                   NT    1:21.13   17  
                  39.45     1:21.13 (41.68)                                        
  3 Madsen, Heidi A           36 OHSP-OH              1:29.25    1:28.66   16  
                  42.30     1:28.66 (46.36)                                        
  4 Hjelle, Jennifer H        36 UAMS-OH              1:40.00    1:47.90   15  
                  51.24     1:47.90 (56.66)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moulton, Wendy            42 CSMT-OH              1:30.00    1:21.38   20  
                  38.88     1:21.38 (42.50)                                        
  2 Clark, Nancy L            44 WTRC-OH              1:36.74    1:37.23   17  
                  45.56     1:37.23 (51.67)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Laura L          47 O*H*-LE              1:18.50    1:18.57   20  
                  37.29     1:18.57 (41.28)                                        
  2 King, Amy                 47 OUMS-OH              1:33.00    1:36.51   17  
                  46.24     1:36.51 (50.27)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Susan M           51 CSMT-OH              1:45.00    1:21.12   20  
                  38.31     1:21.12 (42.81)                                        
  2 Allen, Pam J              52 O*H*-LE              1:30.00    1:26.44   17  
                  41.00     1:26.44 (45.44)                                        
  3 Inderhees, Joan E         51 O*H*-LE              1:33.00    1:30.50   16  
                  43.38     1:30.50 (47.12)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane F       55 O*H*-LE              1:23.00    1:23.46   20  
                  39.39     1:23.46 (44.07)                                        
  2 Smith, Melinda J          55 O*H*-LE              1:30.00    1:31.43   17  
                  43.11     1:31.43 (48.32)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detjen, Carol J           63 SWOM-OH              1:51.93    1:52.43   20  
                  54.85     1:52.43 (57.58)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly G             76 O*H*-LE              1:52.00    1:49.36   20  
                  51.67     1:49.36 (57.69)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Joe E              29 BMSC-OH              1:03.22    1:04.09   20  
                  30.27     1:04.09 (33.82)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layish, Michael           34 UNAT                 1:14.00    1:10.65   20  
                  33.09     1:10.65 (37.56)                                        
  2 Albrecht, Daniel S        31 OHSP-OH              1:42.00    1:24.75   17  
                  40.30     1:24.75 (44.45)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leymaster, Michael J      35 OHSP-OH              1:10.00    1:05.75   20  
                  30.48     1:05.75 (35.27)                                        
  2 Davis, Eric J             36 CSMT-OH              1:08.99    1:08.02   17  
                  31.66     1:08.02 (36.36)                                        
  3 Trendel, Steve            38 OHSP-OH              1:26.29    1:31.07   16  
                  44.35     1:31.07 (46.72)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Thomas P         40 SWOM-OH              1:04.58    1:04.82   20  
                  30.75     1:04.82 (34.07)                                        
  2 Reyes, Ted                42 DAS-OH               1:20.00    1:17.88   17  
                  35.69     1:17.88 (42.19)                                        
 -- Van Farowe, Jim L         41 WOR-OH               1:05.00         DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janasko, James            49 O*H*-LE              1:20.00    1:20.43   20  
                  38.10     1:20.43 (42.33)                                        
  2 Weber, Georg F            45 UCM-OH               1:23.29    1:21.23   17  
                  37.37     1:21.23 (43.86)                                        
  3 Howell, David R           48 CSMT-OH              1:26.00    1:28.84   16  
                  42.75     1:28.84 (46.09)                                        
  4 Hidefumi, Saito           45 DWW-OH               2:00.00    1:48.10   15  
                  47.75   1:48.10 (1:00.35)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          53 O*H*-LE              1:06.00    1:04.66   20  
                  30.62     1:04.66 (34.04)                                        
  2 Kipp, Dutch A             50 DAS-OH               1:18.00    1:16.19   17  
                  35.66     1:16.19 (40.53)                                        
  3 Urano, David C            52 OUMS-OH              1:36.76    1:35.32   15  
                  45.68     1:35.32 (49.64)                                        
 -- Ritter, Jim H             51 CSMT-OH              1:45.00         DQ   16  
                  39.67          DQ (42.67)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L         58 GOLD-FG              1:11.00    1:12.32   20  
                  33.18     1:12.32 (39.14)                                        
  2 Gaffield, Gary D          57 EBCY-OH              1:25.00    1:20.27   17  
                  38.46     1:20.27 (41.81)                                        
  3 Haverland, Rick A         55 DAS-OH               1:20.00    1:21.22   16  
                  39.12     1:21.22 (42.10)                                        
  4 McDonald, Bob G           58 O*H*-LE              1:27.00    1:29.66   15  
                  43.02     1:29.66 (46.64)                                        
  5 Schlegel, Dave G          58 CSMT-OH              1:40.00    1:32.27   14  
                  44.05     1:32.27 (48.22)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Peter S          60 O*H*-LE              1:15.30    1:12.04   20  
                  34.44     1:12.04 (37.60)                                        
  2 Aponte, Julio             62 OHSP-OH              1:50.00    2:08.30   17  
                1:00.55   2:08.30 (1:07.75)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sid                 72 O*H*-LE              1:35.00    1:34.57   20  
                  44.74     1:34.57 (49.83)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jonsson, Annelie          24 UCM-OH               2:20.00    2:17.39   20  
                  29.35     1:04.73 (35.38)     1:44.44 (39.71)     2:17.39 (32.95)
  2 Miller, Ginny             23 DAS-OH               2:22.00    2:19.82   17  
                  30.49     1:06.71 (36.22)     1:49.00 (42.29)     2:19.82 (30.82)
  3 Hunter, Katie             24 UCM-OH               2:30.00    2:26.56   16  
                  32.20     1:11.00 (38.80)     1:52.63 (41.63)     2:26.56 (33.93)
  4 Gomblash, Sara E          22 UCM-OH               2:24.00    2:27.59   15  
                  30.47     1:08.55 (38.08)     1:52.11 (43.56)     2:27.59 (35.48)
  5 Castilano, Beth N         18 DRM-17               2:36.69    2:28.59   14  
                  30.06     1:09.47 (39.41)     1:51.97 (42.50)     2:28.59 (36.62)
  6 Greff, Kali               18 UNAT                 2:35.00    2:31.90   13  
                  31.31     1:10.65 (39.34)     1:56.88 (46.23)     2:31.90 (35.02)
  7 Knoblach, Naomi A         18 DAS-OH               2:16.00    2:34.45   12  
                  33.98     1:11.95 (37.97)     1:57.77 (45.82)     2:34.45 (36.68)
  8 Kahng, Shannon E          19 MRM-OH               3:08.15    2:56.75   11  
                  35.86     1:21.39 (45.53)     2:12.18 (50.79)     2:56.75 (44.57)
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Shanna L       27 O*H*-LE              2:25.00    2:32.99   20  
                  32.16     1:09.28 (37.12)     1:57.76 (48.48)     2:32.99 (35.23)
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moulton, Wendy            42 CSMT-OH              2:45.00    2:35.50   20  
                  32.74     1:12.53 (39.79)     1:57.25 (44.72)     2:35.50 (38.25)
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Holmes, Janet S           45 MRM-OH               4:00.00         DQ   20  
                1:54.35   2:57.33 (1:02.98)        DQ (1:25.40)                    
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Judy H            50 O*H*-LE              3:00.00    2:42.59   20  
                  36.56     1:17.59 (41.03)     2:05.61 (48.02)     2:42.59 (36.98)
  2 Ritter, Susan M           51 CSMT-OH              3:30.00    2:45.82   17  
                  34.81     1:17.93 (43.12)     2:05.25 (47.32)     2:45.82 (40.57)
  3 Bao, Jinjun J             54 O*H*-LE              3:40.00    3:28.70   16  
                  45.74     1:36.69 (50.95)     2:33.09 (56.40)     3:28.70 (55.61)
 
Event 3  Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Derek J           21 MICH-MI              2:25.00    2:21.36   20  
                  29.99     1:03.95 (33.96)     1:47.32 (43.37)     2:21.36 (34.04)
 
Event 3  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jason M             29 DAS-OH               2:23.63    2:19.61   20  
                  28.93     1:05.12 (36.19)     1:49.28 (44.16)     2:19.61 (30.33)
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Cody C         30 DAS-OH               2:04.60    2:01.75   20  
                  25.71       57.43 (31.72)     1:31.68 (34.25)     2:01.75 (30.07)
  2 Palma, Rodolfo            30 UNAT                 2:12.42    2:16.48   17  
                  27.97     1:04.39 (36.42)     1:43.28 (38.89)     2:16.48 (33.20)
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leymaster, Michael J      35 OHSP-OH              2:22.21    2:20.66   20  
                  28.96     1:05.74 (36.78)     1:44.71 (38.97)     2:20.66 (35.95)
  2 Hjelle, Chris E           39 UAMS-OH              2:25.00    2:23.01   17  
                  29.62     1:05.13 (35.51)     1:49.03 (43.90)     2:23.01 (33.98)
  3 Timbrook, Troy E          39 OHSP-OH              2:15.00    3:10.63   16  
                  36.70     1:28.09 (51.39)     2:23.73 (55.64)     3:10.63 (46.90)
 -- Mallamaci, David J        35 O*H*-LE              2:40.00         DQ  
                  33.03     1:12.08 (39.05)     1:56.80 (44.72)          DQ (36.24)
 
Event 3  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulcare, Joe P            42 DRM-17               2:30.00    2:32.06   20  
                  30.20     1:11.16 (40.96)     1:56.79 (45.63)     2:32.06 (35.27)
  2 Paolini, Chris K          44 DWW-OH               2:32.08    2:35.01   17  
                  32.80     1:13.05 (40.25)     1:58.66 (45.61)     2:35.01 (36.35)
  3 Kerr, John                40 OHSP-OH              2:50.00    2:36.89   16  
                  32.85     1:13.24 (40.39)     2:00.72 (47.48)     2:36.89 (36.17)
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stultz, Todd W            48 O*H*-LE              2:09.50    2:08.80   20  
                  27.37     1:00.31 (32.94)     1:38.66 (38.35)     2:08.80 (30.14)
  2 Herringer, Thomas J       46 DAS-OH               2:25.00    2:24.68   17  
                  28.76     1:07.35 (38.59)     1:49.49 (42.14)     2:24.68 (35.19)
  3 Baldwin, Norm             45 CSMT-OH                   NT    2:39.05   16  
                  33.14     1:10.91 (37.77)     1:58.87 (47.96)     2:39.05 (40.18)
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conn, Christopher         59 DWW-OH               2:52.00    2:44.28   20  
                  35.21     1:19.83 (44.62)     2:06.93 (47.10)     2:44.28 (37.35)
 
Event 3  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerry H            63 O*H*-LE              3:10.00    3:12.02   20  
                  43.99     1:39.06 (55.07)     2:28.50 (49.44)     3:12.02 (43.52)
 
Event 3  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Lawrence W       66 MRM-OH               4:07.00    4:04.56   20  
 
Event 3  Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bronk, Burt V             76 DAS-OH               3:56.00    3:58.31   20  
                  54.79   1:59.05 (1:04.26)   3:10.98 (1:11.93)     3:58.31 (47.33)
  2 Staley, David H           78 O*H*-LE              4:10.00    4:11.93   17  
                  56.04   2:01.27 (1:05.23)   3:15.34 (1:14.07)     4:11.93 (56.59)
 
Event 4  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Monique        19 DAS-OH                 35.86      34.52   20  
  2 Messerman, Arianne F      18 UNAT                      NT      37.13   17  
 
Event 4  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Jennifer M          26 MRM-OH                 32.50      35.45   20  
  2 Kier, Terra J             25 DAS-OH                 41.00      40.16   17  
  3 Santos, Lady P            25 DAS-OH                 50.00      46.67   16  
 
Event 4  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Liana             30 OUMS-OH                57.83      46.85   20  
 
Event 4  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipman, Sara S            41 OUMS-OH                45.72      36.75   20  
 -- Canepa, Angie             44 UNAT                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coschigano, Karen T       45 OUMS-OH                39.78      38.92   17  
  2 Kipp, Emma                45 DRM-17                 51.35      49.88   16  
  3 Smith, Jeanne A           48 DRM-17                 56.07      52.95   15  
  4 Boomershine, Deb          49 MRM-OH                 57.63      59.71   20  
 
Event 4  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              54 O*H*-LE                33.50      33.22   20  
  2 Ritter, Susan M           51 CSMT-OH                45.00      37.17   17  
 
Event 4  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Luise E           69 OHSP-OH                   NT    1:03.71   20  
 
Event 4  Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly G             76 O*H*-LE                59.00      54.33   20  
 
Event 4  Women 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanks, Beth               92 O*H*-LE              1:21.41    1:30.77   20  
 
Event 4  Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottice, Jarrod A         24 UNAT                   28.00      27.14   20  
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wight, Alan               27 UCM-OH                 26.10      25.77   20  
  2 Janszen, John             26 MRM-OH                 27.53      26.65   17  
  3 Matzen, John              26 DRM-17                    NT      27.12   16  
  4 Hester, Matthew           26 UNAT                      NT      27.39   15  
  5 Grunewald, Alex           27 DAS-OH                 30.45      30.78   14  
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallamaci, David J        35 O*H*-LE                35.00      32.49   20  
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leppo, William G          44 O*H*-LE                30.60      29.06   20  
  2 Reyes, Ted                42 DAS-OH                 33.00      30.85   17  
  3 Edwards, Rick             41 OHSP-OH                   NT      31.53   16  
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Norm             45 CSMT-OH                29.06      28.62   20  
  2 Legg, Kevin               45 UNAT                   41.65      42.90   17  
  3 Hidefumi, Saito           45 DWW-OH               1:00.00      53.67   16  
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickney, Michael P       51 CSMT-OH                30.50      30.14   20  
  2 Shonkwiler, Chuck         54 SWOM-OH                33.00      34.08   17  
  3 Carr, Steve               54 DWW-OH                 35.00      35.60   16  
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huesken, Timothy J        56 SWOM-OH                30.90      30.86   20  
  2 Horwitz, Lou              55 O*H*-LE                32.10      31.30   17  
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-LE                32.50      31.85   20  
  2 Meador, Carl E            72 O*H*-LE                50.00      53.52   17  
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Clarissa L     23 DRM-17                 24.96      25.18   20  
  2 Jomantas, Genevieve M     24 DRM-17                 28.86      27.77   17  
  3 Castilano, Beth N         18 DRM-17                 26.69      27.91   16  
  4 Whitehead, Monique        19 DAS-OH                 30.50      29.84   15  
  5 Erickson, Priscilla       21 UNAT                   30.00      31.07   14  
  6 Kahng, Shannon E          19 MRM-OH                 30.55      31.47   13  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Shanna L       27 O*H*-LE                31.00      27.64   20  
  2 Loeper, Katie M           25 DAS-OH                 45.00      31.86   17  
  3 Kier, Terra J             25 DAS-OH                 33.00      32.49   16  
  4 Mirchandani, Divya        29 CSMT-OH                39.42      34.78   15  
 -- Santos, Lady P            25 DAS-OH                 40.00         DQ   14  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Carson A       30 UCM-OH                 25.80      26.07   20  
  2 Flores, Liana             30 OUMS-OH                52.79      47.10   17  
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Ann               36 DRM-17                 26.70      26.07   20  
  2 Schramer, Kris J          35 CSMT-OH                27.84      27.81   17  
  3 Applegate, Julia M        37 OHSP-OH                27.90      27.91   16  
  4 Kaspar, Amy M             38 CSMT-OH                28.77      28.67   15  
  5 Dryer, Sophie T           37 OHSP-OH                30.00      29.19   14  
  6 Van Patten, Mary M        39 OUMS-OH                33.84      34.27   13  
  7 Hjelle, Jennifer H        36 UAMS-OH                35.00      37.70   12  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canepa, Angie             44 UNAT                      NT      34.01   20  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Laura L          47 O*H*-LE                27.50      27.53   20  
  2 Huelsman, Liz             46 DRM-17                 29.00      29.50   17  
  3 Polak, Jeanne M           47 UNAT                      NT      30.00   16  
  4 Kipp, Emma                45 DRM-17                 38.74      43.17   15  
  5 Smith, Jeanne A           48 DRM-17                 49.51      47.21   14  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Susan M           51 CSMT-OH                30.00      30.70   20  
  2 Keihl, Lieneke            54 DRM-17                    NT      34.34   17  
  3 Schleper, Terry D         52 O*H*-LE                35.24      34.74   16  
  4 Bao, Jinjun J             54 O*H*-LE                34.50      35.09   15  
  5 Inderhees, Joan E         51 O*H*-LE                38.00      36.44   14  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane F       55 O*H*-LE                29.00      29.25   20  
  2 Travis, Beverly M         56 UNAT                   40.00      37.88   17  
 
Event 5  Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             80 O*H*-LE                39.40      39.68   20  
 
Event 5  Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sylvia H            86 O*H*-LE              1:15.00    1:06.40   20  
 
Event 5  Women 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanks, Beth               92 O*H*-LE              1:20.00    1:23.90   20  
 
Event 5  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blohm, Kurtis             24 UNAT                   22.00      21.91   20  
  2 Kanyoh, Jonathan M        21 OUMS-OH                23.99      23.09   17  
  3 Hugh, Danny J             22 DAS-OH                 26.10      25.33   16  
  4 Treadway, Joshua W        22 DRM-17                 26.06      26.48   15  
  5 Ruthschilling, Jamie      24 MRM-OH                 27.07      26.55   14  
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Michael R          27 UCM-OH                 21.80      21.78   20  
  2 McNally, Ryan J           27 UCM-OH                 22.97      22.02   17  
  3 Matzen, John              26 DRM-17                    NT      22.13   16  
  4 Grunewald, Alex           27 DAS-OH                 26.02      26.59   15  
  5 DeVennish, Howard         27 NAM-OH                 40.00      30.07   14  
  6 DeVennish, Arthur H       25 NAM-OH                 29.63      30.51   13  
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houg, Adam                33 COMS                   23.00      23.47   20  
  2 Stoltz, Tom               33 UNAT                   23.93      23.99   17  
  3 Albrecht, Daniel S        31 OHSP-OH                34.00      30.44   16  
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hjelle, Chris E           39 UAMS-OH                26.00      24.28   20  
  2 Phillips, Tony            35 CSMT-OH                24.97      25.82   17  
  3 Huber, Mark E             39 WOR-OH                    NT      26.48   16  
  4 Van Patten, Greg G        37 OUMS-OH                32.31      29.52   15  
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Rob R            43 MRM-OH                 24.80      24.42   20  
  2 Wysmierski, Ed L          43 O*H*-LE                25.50      24.74   17  
  3 Leppo, William G          44 O*H*-LE                25.26      25.02   16  
  4 Keyser, David             41 CSMT-OH                25.10      25.13   15  
  5 Caraballo, Edgar J        40 WOR-OH                 25.41      25.49   14  
  6 Mason, Ray                41 CSMT-OH                29.00      26.42   13  
  7 Edwards, Rick             41 OHSP-OH                   NT      26.52   12  
  8 Gentile, Earl T           42 O*H*-LE                26.67      26.63   11  
  9 Gerig, Chris S            40 OUMS-OH                30.00      28.30    9  
 10 Moore, Tony A             44 DAS-OH                 33.00      33.70    7  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Joe N          46 UNAT                   22.20      22.08   20  
  2 Hayhow, Steve             45 UCM-OH                 23.71      23.29   17  
  3 Fisher, Dennis E          48 CSMT-OH                24.50      24.53   16  
  4 Herringer, Thomas J       46 DAS-OH                 24.50      24.60   15  
  5 Dropsey, Jeff P           49 O*H*-LE                24.50      24.84   14  
  6 Laraway, Tom K            49 O*H*-LE                26.10      25.71   13  
  7 Mizonko, Michael          48 OHSP-OH                26.50      26.30   12  
  8 Sugita, Masashi           47 DWW-OH                 26.00      26.59   11  
  9 Reeder, Paul A            46 WOR-OH                 28.51      26.89    9  
 10 Cox, Dan P                47 O*H*-LE                27.22      27.67    7  
 11 Harper, John A            46 WOR-OH                 29.11      28.90    6  
 12 Legg, Kevin               45 UNAT                   30.76      29.12    5  
 13 Weber, Georg F            45 UCM-OH                 30.49      30.72    4  
 14 Howell, David R           48 CSMT-OH                36.00      31.64    3  
 15 Hidefumi, Saito           45 DWW-OH                 45.00      42.96    2  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          53 O*H*-LE                23.20      23.39   20  
  2 Coleman, Harry            50 SWOM-OH                26.40      25.81   17  
  3 Stickney, Michael P       51 CSMT-OH                26.50      26.11   16  
  4 Kipp, Dutch A             50 DAS-OH                 28.00      27.55   15  
  5 Trace, Steve R            53 SWOM-OH                28.90      29.46   14  
  6 Urano, David C            52 OUMS-OH                31.23      30.64   13  
  7 Gaughan, Brian F          50 DAS-OH                 32.00      31.65   12  
  8 Homan, Thomas             50 O*H*-LE                31.00      32.24   11  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Cura, Sam             59 O*H*-LE                25.00      27.14   20  
  2 Conn, Christopher         59 DWW-OH                 29.00      28.29   17  
  3 Schlegel, Dave G          58 CSMT-OH                31.00      28.76   16  
  4 Lewis, Jonathan           58 UNAT                   28.50      29.01   15  
  5 Haverland, Rick A         55 DAS-OH                 29.00      29.91   14  
  6 Kavanaugh, Kirk           57 ABM-OH                 31.00      31.62   13  
  7 Neufeld, Elliot           58 OHSP-OH                   NT      34.03   12  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bromer, Carl B            61 DAS-OH                 30.00      26.63   20  
  2 Parsons, Roger L          60 GOLD-FG                28.40      27.63   17  
  3 Harding, Peter S          60 O*H*-LE                   NT      27.83   16  
  4 Terkel, Larry A           60 O*H*-LE                28.00      28.04   15  
  5 Edwards, Don              60 DAS-OH                    NT      31.90   14  
  6 DeVennish, Edward B       63 NAM-OH                 35.25      35.12   13  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Lawrence W       66 MRM-OH                 35.00      37.92   20  
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meador, Carl E            72 O*H*-LE                40.00      40.21   20  
 
Event 5  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bronk, Burt V             76 DAS-OH                 35.00      34.48   20  
  2 Crompton, Keith           76 UNAT                   34.00      37.16   17  
 
Event 5  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             80 O*H*-LE                45.00      42.64   20  
 
Event 6  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Clarissa L     23 DRM-17               1:03.71    1:00.53   20  
                  28.16     1:00.53 (32.37)                                        
  2 Gomblash, Sara E          22 UCM-OH               1:01.00    1:02.66   17  
                  29.30     1:02.66 (33.36)                                        
  3 Roberts, Katharine K      23 UCM-OH               1:09.70    1:10.08   16  
                  32.64     1:10.08 (37.44)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazen, Heidi              29 UNAT                 1:09.00    1:01.02   20  
                  28.85     1:01.02 (32.17)                                        
  2 Burrows, Stephanie M      27 CSMT-OH                   NT    1:20.59   17  
                  37.74     1:20.59 (42.85)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ganin, Laura E            31 COMS                 1:09.00    1:09.12   20  
                  32.79     1:09.12 (36.33)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dryer, Sophie T           37 OHSP-OH              1:28.00    1:27.57   20  
                  38.92     1:27.57 (48.65)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Beth           43 NAM-OH               1:05.00    1:02.00   20  
                  29.09     1:02.00 (32.91)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Janet S           45 MRM-OH                    NT    2:01.49   20  
 
Event 6  Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottice, Jarrod A         24 UNAT                   59.00      58.31   20  
                  26.47       58.31 (31.84)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jason M             29 DAS-OH               1:03.03    1:02.38   20  
                  29.37     1:02.38 (33.01)                                        
  2 DeVennish, Arthur H       25 NAM-OH               1:19.62    1:39.23   17  
                  34.71   1:39.23 (1:04.52)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Cody C         30 DAS-OH                 53.00      51.85   20  
                  24.68       51.85 (27.17)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael J         38 NAM-OH                 53.58      53.29   20  
                  24.50       53.29 (28.79)                                        
  2 Hoskinson, Joe            36 O*H*-LE              1:05.00    1:00.49   17  
                  28.20     1:00.49 (32.29)                                        
  3 Yoder, Craig              37 CSMT-OH              1:10.00    1:14.51   16  
                  29.72     1:14.51 (44.79)                                        
 -- Timbrook, Troy E          39 OHSP-OH              1:10.00         DQ   15  
                  40.23          DQ (50.54)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg L         41 WTRC-OH                53.70      53.18   20  
                  25.08       53.18 (28.10)                                        
  2 Jones, Brian A            42 NAM-OH                 55.74      54.67   17  
                  25.42       54.67 (29.25)                                        
  3 Keyser, David             41 CSMT-OH                59.50    1:02.14   16  
                  27.82     1:02.14 (34.32)                                        
  4 Paolini, Chris K          44 DWW-OH               1:09.81    1:12.54   15  
                  32.77     1:12.54 (39.77)                                        
  5 Gentile, Earl T           42 O*H*-LE              1:10.00    1:14.32   14  
                  33.33     1:14.32 (40.99)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Kris J       50 EBCY-OH              1:12.00    1:10.48   20  
                  32.69     1:10.48 (37.79)                                        
  2 Grassell, Duane V         50 O*H*-LE              1:22.00    1:20.84   17  
                  37.26     1:20.84 (43.58)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aponte, Julio             62 OHSP-OH              2:01.00    2:04.83   20  
 
Event 7  Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. Cincinnati Masters-OH  'A'                       NT    3:19.46   40  
     1) Wight, Alan M27                 2) Hayhow, Steve M45              
     3) McNally, Ryan J M27             4) Keefe, Michael R M27           
                  23.72       49.55 (49.55)     1:14.73 (25.18)     1:41.73 (52.18)
        2:05.39 (23.66)     2:31.40 (49.67)     2:54.38 (22.98)     3:19.46 (48.06)
 
Event 7  Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton Area Sharks-OH  'B'                             NT    4:09.39   40  
     1) Murray, Craig F M50             2) Kipp, Dutch A M50              
     3) Gaughan, Brian F M50            4) Herringer, Thomas J M46        
                  27.17       57.43 (57.43)     1:27.58 (30.15)   1:59.91 (1:02.48)
        2:33.76 (33.85)   3:12.00 (1:12.09)     3:38.76 (26.76)     4:09.39 (57.39)
 
Event 7  Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton Area Sharks-OH  'A'                             NT    3:49.99   40  
     1) Miller, Ginny W23               2) Hill, Jason M M29              
     3) Knoblach, Naomi A W18           4) Rasmussen, Cody C M30          
                  27.94       57.30 (57.30)     1:23.87 (26.57)     1:53.47 (56.17)
        2:23.20 (29.73)   2:55.78 (1:02.31)     3:20.48 (24.70)     3:49.99 (54.21)
  2 Dayton Area Sharks-OH  'C'                             NT    5:00.13   34  
     1) Grunewald, Alex M27             2) Loeper, Katie M W25            
     3) Kier, Terra J W25               4) Moore, Tony A M44              
                  32.04   1:06.42 (1:06.42)     1:43.10 (36.68)   2:25.13 (1:18.71)
        2:58.16 (33.03)   3:39.39 (1:14.26)     4:17.64 (38.25)   5:00.13 (1:20.74)
 
Event 7  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Splash-OH  'A'                                    NT    6:53.31   40  
     1) Albrecht, Daniel S M31          2) Easton, Luise E W69            
     3) Aponte, Julio M62               4) Dryer, Sophie T W37            
                  33.96   1:10.60 (1:10.60)     2:01.83 (51.23)   3:03.42 (1:52.82)
        3:31.82 (28.40)   5:06.80 (2:03.38)     5:53.25 (46.45)   6:53.31 (1:46.51)
 
Event 7  Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbus Sharks Masters Swim T-OH  'A'                 NT    4:20.79   40  
     1) Ritter, Jim H M51               2) Baldwin, Norm M45              
     3) Schramer, Kris J W35            4) Ritter, Susan M W51            
                  28.72   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:32.85 (31.94)   2:08.31 (1:07.40)
        2:39.09 (30.78)   3:12.18 (1:03.87)     3:44.82 (32.64)   4:20.79 (1:08.61)
  2 Miami RedFin Masters-OH  'A'                           NT    7:26.33   34  
     1) Boomershine, Deb W49            2) Schuck, Cathy J W44            
     3) Sherman, Lawrence W M66         4) Holmes, Janet S W45            
                  57.32   2:24.91 (2:24.91)     2:57.20 (32.29)   4:20.58 (1:55.67)
        4:47.11 (26.53)   5:56.67 (1:36.09)     6:34.99 (38.32)   7:26.33 (1:29.66)
 
Event 8  Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jonsson, Annelie          24 UCM-OH               4:50.00    4:47.05   20  
                  29.90     1:05.38 (35.48)     1:43.00 (37.62)     2:20.06 (37.06)
        2:59.90 (39.84)     3:39.90 (40.00)     4:13.88 (33.98)     4:47.05 (33.17)
 
Event 8  Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaspar, Amy M             38 CSMT-OH              6:00.93    5:52.96   20  
                  37.78     1:21.13 (43.35)     2:10.12 (48.99)     2:57.31 (47.19)
        3:43.13 (45.82)     4:31.67 (48.54)     5:14.00 (42.33)     5:52.96 (38.96)
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staursky, Karen H         49 CSMT-OH              5:55.00    5:45.69   20  
                  33.86     1:14.41 (40.55)     1:58.95 (44.54)     2:43.13 (44.18)
        3:34.17 (51.04)     4:27.23 (53.06)     5:08.09 (40.86)     5:45.69 (37.60)
 
Event 8  Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, James              21 OUMS-OH              4:50.09    4:35.11   20  
                  28.79     1:01.19 (32.40)     1:38.53 (37.34)     2:14.70 (36.17)
        2:55.08 (40.38)     3:34.62 (39.54)     4:06.41 (31.79)     4:35.11 (28.70)
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palma, Rodolfo            30 UNAT                 4:50.57    4:54.71   20  
                  29.14     1:02.32 (33.18)     1:42.76 (40.44)     2:21.99 (39.23)
        3:02.30 (40.31)     3:43.62 (41.32)     4:19.39 (35.77)     4:54.71 (35.32)
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehr, Gunner F            35 NAM-OH               4:35.00    4:33.13   20  
                  28.03     1:01.15 (33.12)     1:36.25 (35.10)     2:10.02 (33.77)
        2:51.18 (41.16)     3:32.44 (41.26)     4:03.54 (31.10)     4:33.13 (29.59)
  2 Leymaster, Michael J      35 OHSP-OH              5:09.00    5:16.23   17  
                  31.37     1:09.69 (38.32)     1:51.02 (41.33)     2:34.04 (43.02)
        3:15.34 (41.30)     3:58.20 (42.86)     4:37.43 (39.23)     5:16.23 (38.80)
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Rob R            43 MRM-OH               5:35.70    5:38.12   20  
                  34.24     1:14.52 (40.28)     2:01.02 (46.50)     2:45.82 (44.80)
        3:35.56 (49.74)     4:24.88 (49.32)     5:02.17 (37.29)     5:38.12 (35.95)
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Norm             45 CSMT-OH                   NT    5:40.82   20  
                  33.20     1:16.69 (43.49)     1:59.18 (42.49)     2:41.42 (42.24)
        3:31.74 (50.32)     4:20.61 (48.87)     5:00.81 (40.20)     5:40.82 (40.01)
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Jim H             51 CSMT-OH              6:00.00    5:22.94   20  
                  33.59     1:12.24 (38.65)     1:53.59 (41.35)     2:33.15 (39.56)
        3:21.11 (47.96)     4:10.01 (48.90)     4:47.98 (37.97)     5:22.94 (34.96)
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerry H            63 O*H*-LE              6:31.00    6:44.45   20  
                  44.56     1:37.75 (53.19)     2:35.98 (58.23)     3:34.57 (58.59)
        4:25.04 (50.47)     5:14.83 (49.79)     6:00.19 (45.36)     6:44.45 (44.26)
 
Event 9  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Katie             24 UCM-OH                 33.50      34.56   20  
  2 Castilano, Beth N         18 DRM-17                 34.51      35.23   17  
  3 Roberts, Katharine K      23 UCM-OH                 40.00      39.90   16  
  4 Burch, Robin              22 UCM-OH                 53.00      53.37   15  
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirchandani, Divya        29 CSMT-OH                48.75      43.61   20  
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schramer, Kris J          35 CSMT-OH                35.82      35.83   20  
  2 Madsen, Heidi A           36 OHSP-OH                39.83      40.49   17  
  3 Hjelle, Jennifer H        36 UAMS-OH                45.00      50.96   16  
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Nancy L            44 WTRC-OH                44.65      44.57   20  
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Laura L          47 O*H*-LE                36.00      35.34   20  
  2 Polak, Jeanne M           47 UNAT                      NT      40.02   17  
  3 King, Amy                 47 OUMS-OH                44.53      44.67   16  
  4 Kipp, Emma                45 DRM-17                 58.87      58.86   15  
 -- Boomershine, Deb          49 MRM-OH                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Susan M           51 CSMT-OH                45.00      38.16   20  
  2 Inderhees, Joan E         51 O*H*-LE                42.00      42.89   17  
  3 Keihl, Lieneke            54 DRM-17                    NT      46.21   16  
 
Event 9  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane F       55 O*H*-LE                38.00      38.69   20  
  2 Smith, Melinda J          55 O*H*-LE                42.00      42.14   17  
 
Event 9  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detjen, Carol J           63 SWOM-OH                51.02      51.09   20  
 
Event 9  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Luise E           69 OHSP-OH                   NT    1:02.56   20  
 
Event 9  Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly G             76 O*H*-LE                54.00      50.01   20  
 
Event 9  Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hugh, Danny J             22 DAS-OH                 35.50      34.74   20  
 
Event 9  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Joe E              29 BMSC-OH                29.70      29.84   20  
  2 Janszen, John             26 MRM-OH                 29.24      30.12   17  
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houg, Adam                33 COMS                   28.00      28.86   20  
  2 Layish, Michael           34 UNAT                   32.42      32.00   17  
 
Event 9  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael J         38 NAM-OH                 32.46      29.97   20  
  2 Davis, Eric J             36 CSMT-OH                31.99      30.36   17  
  3 Phillips, Tony            35 CSMT-OH                30.00      31.10   16  
  4 Timbrook, Troy E          39 OHSP-OH                43.00      39.16   15  
  5 Van Patten, Greg G        37 OUMS-OH                47.93      40.31   14  
  6 Trendel, Steve            38 OHSP-OH                42.73      41.39   13  
 
Event 9  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Thomas P         40 SWOM-OH                29.50      30.40   20  
  2 Mulcare, Joe P            42 DRM-17                 38.00      35.17   17  
  3 Reyes, Ted                42 DAS-OH                 39.00      35.68   16  
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Joe N          46 UNAT                   30.10      29.50   20  
  2 Herringer, Thomas J       46 DAS-OH                 33.00      31.07   17  
  3 Reeder, Paul A            46 WOR-OH                 33.88      33.10   16  
  4 Laraway, Tom K            49 O*H*-LE                35.10      33.82   15  
  5 Weber, Georg F            45 UCM-OH                 34.85      35.90   14  
  6 Janasko, James            49 O*H*-LE                36.00      36.52   13  
  7 Sugita, Masashi           47 DWW-OH                 37.00      37.40   12  
  8 Cox, Dan P                47 O*H*-LE                39.00      38.79   11  
  9 Howell, David R           48 CSMT-OH                42.00      39.85    9  
 10 Legg, Kevin               45 UNAT                   40.17      42.02    7  
 11 Hidefumi, Saito           45 DWW-OH                 38.00      48.04    6  
 -- Fisher, Dennis E          48 CSMT-OH                35.50         DQ  
 
Event 9  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          53 O*H*-LE                31.00      29.66   20  
  2 Kipp, Dutch A             50 DAS-OH                 36.00      34.90   17  
  3 Ritter, Jim H             51 CSMT-OH                45.00      39.17   16  
  4 Moon, Tom R               52 UNAT                      NT      40.28   15  
  5 Urano, David C            52 OUMS-OH                41.06      42.23   14  
  6 Gaughan, Brian F          50 DAS-OH                 44.00      44.33   13  
  7 Homan, Thomas             50 O*H*-LE                50.00      49.01   12  
 
Event 9  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haverland, Rick A         55 DAS-OH                 34.50      35.22   20  
  2 Gaffield, Gary D          57 EBCY-OH                37.00      36.55   17  
  3 Lewis, Jonathan           58 UNAT                   36.50      37.79   16  
  4 Schlegel, Dave G          58 CSMT-OH                40.00      40.81   15  
  5 Neufeld, Elliot           58 OHSP-OH                   NT      46.51   14  
 
Event 9  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Peter S          60 O*H*-LE                33.70      33.62   20  
  2 Terkel, Larry A           60 O*H*-LE                39.00      38.46   17  
  3 Edwards, Don              60 DAS-OH                    NT      43.13   16  
  4 Aponte, Julio             62 OHSP-OH                50.00      53.95   15  
 
Event 9  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Lawrence W       66 MRM-OH                 45.00      56.96   20  
 
Event 9  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sid                 72 O*H*-LE                45.00      42.55   20  
  2 Meador, Carl E            72 O*H*-LE                55.00      54.13   17  
 
Event 10  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ginny             23 DAS-OH               1:06.00    1:05.17   20  
                  31.41     1:05.17 (33.76)                                        
  2 Knoblach, Naomi A         18 DAS-OH               1:05.00    1:10.41   17  
                  33.86     1:10.41 (36.55)                                        
  3 Whitehead, Monique        19 DAS-OH               1:15.29    1:14.80   16  
                  36.72     1:14.80 (38.08)                                        
  4 Jomantas, Genevieve M     24 DRM-17               1:30.00    1:21.28   15  
                  39.74     1:21.28 (41.54)                                        
  5 Kahng, Shannon E          19 MRM-OH               1:27.35    1:22.67   14  
                  40.17     1:22.67 (42.50)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Shanna L       27 O*H*-LE              1:10.00    1:06.84   20  
                  32.44     1:06.84 (34.40)                                        
  2 Wood, Jennifer M          26 MRM-OH               1:10.00    1:17.77   17  
                  37.25     1:17.77 (40.52)                                        
  3 Kier, Terra J             25 DAS-OH               1:27.00    1:30.71   16  
                  41.53     1:30.71 (49.18)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipman, Sara S            41 OUMS-OH              1:35.79    1:21.49   20  
                  39.87     1:21.49 (41.62)                                        
  2 Canepa, Angie             44 UNAT                      NT    1:31.37   17  
                  45.60     1:31.37 (45.77)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staursky, Karen H         49 CSMT-OH              1:15.00    1:12.38   20  
                  35.66     1:12.38 (36.72)                                        
  2 Huelsman, Liz             46 DRM-17               1:15.00    1:15.39   17  
                  36.99     1:15.39 (38.40)                                        
  3 Coschigano, Karen T       45 OUMS-OH              1:29.99    1:27.05   16  
                  42.68     1:27.05 (44.37)                                        
  4 Holmes, Janet S           45 MRM-OH                    NT    1:57.28   15  
                  56.57   1:57.28 (1:00.71)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              54 O*H*-LE              1:18.00    1:17.16   20  
                  37.11     1:17.16 (40.05)                                        
  2 Norton, Judy H            50 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:17.31   17  
                  38.78     1:17.31 (38.53)                                        
  3 Bao, Jinjun J             54 O*H*-LE              1:48.00    1:38.56   16  
                  45.70     1:38.56 (52.86)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devenish, Elaine H        59 NAM-OH               1:39.06    1:48.19   20  
                1:39.77      1:48.19 (8.42)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanks, Beth               92 O*H*-LE              3:05.80    3:22.95   20  
 
Event 10  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottice, Jarrod A         24 UNAT                 1:06.00    1:00.78   20  
                  29.35     1:00.78 (31.43)                                        
  2 Weaver, Derek J           21 MICH-MI              1:05.00    1:02.49   17  
                  30.34     1:02.49 (32.15)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wight, Alan               27 UCM-OH                 56.34      54.84   20  
                  27.00       54.84 (27.84)                                        
  2 Bizzarro, Paul K          28 DRM-17                 58.76      58.52   17  
                  28.13       58.52 (30.39)                                        
  3 Hester, Matthew           26 UNAT                      NT    1:00.97   16  
                  28.74     1:00.97 (32.23)                                        
  4 Grunewald, Alex           27 DAS-OH               1:10.00    1:10.18   15  
                  34.02     1:10.18 (36.16)                                        
  5 DeVennish, Arthur H       25 NAM-OH               1:21.28    1:20.42   14  
                  38.13     1:20.42 (42.29)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obenchain, Obie           34 MRM-OH               1:13.55    1:12.32   20  
                  33.91     1:12.32 (38.41)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskinson, Joe            36 O*H*-LE              1:05.00    1:02.77   20  
                  31.21     1:02.77 (31.56)                                        
  2 Hjelle, Chris E           39 UAMS-OH              1:12.00    1:05.40   17  
                  31.45     1:05.40 (33.95)                                        
  3 Mallamaci, David J        35 O*H*-LE              1:15.00    1:09.60   16  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leppo, William G          44 O*H*-LE              1:06.00    1:03.54   20  
                  31.27     1:03.54 (32.27)                                        
  2 Reyes, Ted                42 DAS-OH               1:11.00    1:09.95   17  
                  33.28     1:09.95 (36.67)                                        
  3 Gerig, Chris S            40 OUMS-OH              1:25.91    1:28.98   16  
                  36.18     1:28.98 (52.80)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Norm             45 CSMT-OH              1:02.21    1:02.05   20  
                  30.31     1:02.05 (31.74)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickney, Michael P       51 CSMT-OH              1:05.50    1:06.57   20  
                  31.81     1:06.57 (34.76)                                        
  2 Shonkwiler, Chuck         54 SWOM-OH              1:11.80    1:13.69   17  
                  36.15     1:13.69 (37.54)                                        
  3 Carr, Steve               54 DWW-OH               1:15.00    1:19.63   16  
                  37.99     1:19.63 (41.64)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huesken, Timothy J        56 SWOM-OH              1:05.50    1:06.26   20  
                  32.51     1:06.26 (33.75)                                        
  2 Horwitz, Lou              55 O*H*-LE              1:06.20    1:07.38   17  
                  32.87     1:07.38 (34.51)                                        
  3 Conn, Christopher         59 DWW-OH               1:24.00    1:22.07   16  
                  40.56     1:22.07 (41.51)                                        
  4 McDonald, Bob G           58 O*H*-LE              1:27.00    1:26.73   15  
                  43.30     1:26.73 (43.43)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bromer, Carl B            61 DAS-OH               1:15.00    1:13.98   20  
                  36.75     1:13.98 (37.23)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-LE              1:12.00    1:10.62   20  
                  34.79     1:10.62 (35.83)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomblash, Sara E          22 UCM-OH               2:23.00    2:23.68   20  
                  30.65     1:06.14 (35.49)     1:43.95 (37.81)     2:23.68 (39.73)
 
Event 11  Women 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             80 O*H*-LE              4:19.00    4:33.15   20  
                1:01.87   2:11.86 (1:09.99)   3:23.91 (1:12.05)   4:33.15 (1:09.24)
 
Event 11  Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Cody C         30 DAS-OH               1:57.50    1:57.73   20  
                  26.79       57.23 (30.44)     1:27.33 (30.10)     1:57.73 (30.40)
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg L         41 WTRC-OH              1:58.00    1:59.52   20  
                  27.21       57.79 (30.58)     1:28.63 (30.84)     1:59.52 (30.89)
  2 Rollins, Rob R            43 MRM-OH               2:40.20    2:43.10   17  
                  34.56     1:15.78 (41.22)     1:58.03 (42.25)     2:43.10 (45.07)
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Jim H             51 CSMT-OH                   NT    2:35.23   20  
                  33.81     1:13.94 (40.13)     1:56.02 (42.08)     2:35.23 (39.21)
  2 Grassell, Duane V         50 O*H*-LE              3:08.00    5:10.88   17  
                  40.93   3:17.16 (2:36.23)     4:08.62 (51.46)   5:10.88 (1:02.26)
 
Event 11  Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerry H            63 O*H*-LE              3:35.00    3:37.44   20  
                  46.47     1:42.05 (55.58)     2:39.63 (57.58)     3:37.44 (57.81)
 
Event 12  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Clarissa L     23 DRM-17               1:58.63    1:59.59   20  
                  27.00       57.07 (30.07)     1:28.37 (31.30)     1:59.59 (31.22)
  2 Miller, Ginny             23 DAS-OH               2:03.00    2:02.50   17  
                  28.61       59.86 (31.25)     1:31.67 (31.81)     2:02.50 (30.83)
  3 Castilano, Beth N         18 DRM-17               2:04.75    2:11.38   16  
                  30.11     1:03.50 (33.39)     1:37.25 (33.75)     2:11.38 (34.13)
  4 Erickson, Priscilla       21 UNAT                 2:15.00    2:20.80   15  
                  32.26     1:07.88 (35.62)     1:44.59 (36.71)     2:20.80 (36.21)
  5 Burch, Robin              22 UCM-OH               3:35.00    3:35.95   14  
                  48.64     1:44.28 (55.64)     2:41.97 (57.69)     3:35.95 (53.98)
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burrows, Stephanie M      27 CSMT-OH              2:35.00    2:29.67   20  
                  33.74     1:11.83 (38.09)     1:51.48 (39.65)     2:29.67 (38.19)
  2 Loeper, Katie M           25 DAS-OH               3:15.00    2:53.55   17  
                  38.06     1:21.99 (43.93)     2:07.92 (45.93)     2:53.55 (45.63)
  3 Santos, Lady P            25 DAS-OH               3:50.00    3:02.46   16  
                  39.52     1:24.68 (45.16)     2:14.92 (50.24)     3:02.46 (47.54)
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ganin, Laura E            31 COMS                 2:09.87    2:07.45   20  
                  29.45     1:01.25 (31.80)     1:34.47 (33.22)     2:07.45 (32.98)
  2 Flores, Liana             30 OUMS-OH              3:42.09    3:41.77  
 
Event 12  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hjelle, Jennifer H        36 UAMS-OH              3:10.00    3:05.96   20  
                  40.87     1:28.05 (47.18)     2:17.20 (49.15)     3:05.96 (48.76)
 
Event 12  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Beth           43 NAM-OH               2:10.00    2:04.91   20  
                  29.52     1:00.66 (31.14)     1:32.50 (31.84)     2:04.91 (32.41)
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelsman, Liz             46 DRM-17               2:15.00    2:17.16   20  
                  30.72     1:04.35 (33.63)     1:39.59 (35.24)     2:17.16 (37.57)
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Judy H            50 O*H*-LE              2:45.00    2:25.56   20  
                  33.54     1:10.17 (36.63)     1:48.09 (37.92)     2:25.56 (37.47)
  2 Allen, Pam J              52 O*H*-LE              2:40.00    2:39.53   17  
                  35.44     1:15.70 (40.26)     1:58.82 (43.12)     2:39.53 (40.71)
  3 Bao, Jinjun J             54 O*H*-LE              3:25.00    3:22.37   16  
                  43.15     1:35.10 (51.95)     2:29.88 (54.78)     3:22.37 (52.49)
 
Event 12  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detjen, Carol J           63 SWOM-OH              3:22.00    3:24.66   20  
                  45.73     1:38.63 (52.90)     2:33.45 (54.82)     3:24.66 (51.21)
 
Event 12  Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Luise E           69 OHSP-OH                   NT    4:16.17   20  
                  55.09   2:00.09 (1:05.00)   3:08.18 (1:08.09)   4:16.17 (1:07.99)
 
Event 12  Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             80 O*H*-LE              3:29.00    3:30.00   20  
                  43.97     1:36.74 (52.77)     2:33.31 (56.57)     3:30.00 (56.69)
 
Event 12  Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, James              21 OUMS-OH              1:57.65    1:54.79   20  
                  26.35       54.87 (28.52)     1:25.21 (30.34)     1:54.79 (29.58)
  2 Ruthschilling, Jamie      24 MRM-OH               2:21.87    2:17.66   17  
                  30.43     1:04.35 (33.92)     1:39.46 (35.11)     2:17.66 (38.20)
  3 Treadway, Joshua W        22 DRM-17               2:15.25    2:19.50   16  
                  30.63     1:04.96 (34.33)     1:37.54 (32.58)     2:19.50 (41.96)
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Michael R          27 UCM-OH               1:51.00    1:47.20   20  
                  24.61       51.24 (26.63)     1:19.03 (27.79)     1:47.20 (28.17)
  2 Matzen, John              26 DRM-17                    NT    1:53.11   17  
                  24.71       53.27 (28.56)     1:23.19 (29.92)     1:53.11 (29.92)
  3 Hill, Jason M             29 DAS-OH               2:00.36    2:01.15   16  
                  27.91       58.59 (30.68)     1:29.97 (31.38)     2:01.15 (31.18)
  4 DeVennish, Howard         27 NAM-OH               3:00.00    2:36.70   15  
                  32.14     1:06.92 (34.78)     1:47.85 (40.93)     2:36.70 (48.85)
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palma, Rodolfo            30 UNAT                 2:01.47    2:04.65   20  
                  28.55       59.25 (30.70)     1:32.08 (32.83)     2:04.65 (32.57)
  2 Stremsdoerfen, Mathieu    33 CSMT-OH                   NT    2:45.86   17  
                  34.36     1:14.53 (40.17)     2:00.36 (45.83)     2:45.86 (45.50)
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brian A            42 NAM-OH               1:50.49    1:49.14   20  
                  25.27       52.45 (27.18)     1:20.56 (28.11)     1:49.14 (28.58)
  2 Birnbrich, Chris L        44 NAM-OH               1:55.00    1:55.14   17  
                  24.75       52.87 (28.12)     1:23.64 (30.77)     1:55.14 (31.50)
  3 McGowan, Thomas P         40 SWOM-OH              1:58.90    1:58.21   16  
                  27.30       56.95 (29.65)     1:27.88 (30.93)     1:58.21 (30.33)
  4 Rollins, Rob R            43 MRM-OH               2:08.60    2:06.01   15  
                  28.53     1:00.93 (32.40)     1:33.87 (32.94)     2:06.01 (32.14)
  5 Caraballo, Edgar J        40 WOR-OH               2:25.00    2:10.47   14  
                  28.99     1:00.67 (31.68)     1:34.41 (33.74)     2:10.47 (36.06)
  6 Mulcare, Joe P            42 DRM-17               2:10.00    2:12.76   13  
                  28.55     1:01.52 (32.97)     1:36.60 (35.08)     2:12.76 (36.16)
  7 Edwards, Rick             41 OHSP-OH                   NT    2:17.21   12  
                  29.30     1:03.85 (34.55)     1:41.61 (37.76)     2:17.21 (35.60)
  8 Echeverria, Fernan V      42 SHSH-LE              3:45.10    3:07.31   11  
                  38.33     1:25.29 (46.96)     2:17.17 (51.88)     3:07.31 (50.14)
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stultz, Todd W            48 O*H*-LE              1:54.62    1:52.64   20  
                  25.89       54.42 (28.53)     1:23.43 (29.01)     1:52.64 (29.21)
  2 Laraway, Tom K            49 O*H*-LE              2:04.00    2:12.91   17  
                  29.80     1:03.17 (33.37)     1:37.93 (34.76)     2:12.91 (34.98)
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Harry            50 SWOM-OH              2:04.00    2:04.24   20  
                  28.30       59.76 (31.46)     1:31.59 (31.83)     2:04.24 (32.65)
  2 Murray, Craig F           50 DAS-OH                    NT    2:10.18   17  
                  29.77     1:02.42 (32.65)     1:36.20 (33.78)     2:10.18 (33.98)
  3 Carr, Steve               54 DWW-OH               2:25.00    2:29.57   16  
                  32.39     1:09.57 (37.18)     1:49.33 (39.76)     2:29.57 (40.24)
  4 Trace, Steve R            53 SWOM-OH              2:25.00    2:36.83   15  
                  32.94     1:12.19 (39.25)     1:54.87 (42.68)     2:36.83 (41.96)
  5 Homan, Thomas             50 O*H*-LE              2:55.00    2:42.95   14  
                  35.36     1:16.72 (41.36)     2:00.53 (43.81)     2:42.95 (42.42)
  6 Moon, Tom R               52 UNAT                 3:12.44    2:54.99   13  
                  40.59     1:24.14 (43.55)     2:09.57 (45.43)     2:54.99 (45.42)
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanaugh, Kirk           57 ABM-OH               2:35.00    2:39.51   20  
                  34.22     1:13.82 (39.60)     1:56.53 (42.71)     2:39.51 (42.98)
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Don              60 DAS-OH                    NT    3:08.11   20  
                  35.78     1:18.25 (42.47)     2:09.92 (51.67)     3:08.11 (58.19)
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Lawrence W       66 MRM-OH               3:40.00    3:49.66   20  
                  49.19     1:48.65 (59.46)   2:50.16 (1:01.51)     3:49.66 (59.50)
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sid                 72 O*H*-LE              2:45.00    2:32.71   20  
                  36.07     1:15.18 (39.11)     1:54.90 (39.72)     2:32.71 (37.81)
  2 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-LE              2:40.00    2:50.75   17  
                  37.45     1:20.13 (42.68)     2:04.94 (44.81)     2:50.75 (45.81)
 
Event 12  Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             80 O*H*-LE              3:30.00    3:27.23   20  
                  46.75     1:38.44 (51.69)     2:33.56 (55.12)     3:27.23 (53.67)
 
Event 12  Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tybout, Richard           87 BMSC-OH                   NT    4:57.20   20  
                1:11.00   2:25.84 (1:14.84)   3:42.57 (1:16.73)   4:57.20 (1:14.63)
 
Event 13  Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. Cincinnati Masters-OH  'A'                       NT    1:55.90   40  
     1) Jonsson, Annelie W24            2) Hunter, Katie W24              
     3) Gomblash, Sara E W22            4) Wasserman, Carson A W30        
                  29.59     1:02.97 (33.38)     1:30.60 (27.63)     1:55.90 (25.30)
 
Event 13  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbus Sharks Masters Swim T-OH  'A'                 NT    2:17.46   40  
     1) Moulton, Wendy W42              2) Kaspar, Amy M W38              
     3) Burrows, Stephanie M W27        4) Staursky, Karen H W49          
                  36.42     1:14.19 (37.77)     1:49.29 (35.10)     2:17.46 (28.17)
 
Event 13  Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Univ. Masters Swim Team-OH  'A'                   NT    2:33.42   40  
     1) Coschigano, Karen T W45         2) King, Amy W47                  
     3) Lipman, Sara S W41              4) Van Patten, Mary M W39         
                  40.99     1:23.20 (42.21)     1:59.91 (36.71)     2:33.42 (33.51)
 
Event 13  Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    2:27.17   40  
     1) Rothenberg, Diane F W55         2) Allen, Pam J W52               
     3) Norton, Judy H W50              4) Smith, Melinda J W55           
                  38.79     1:18.86 (40.07)     1:53.40 (34.54)     2:27.17 (33.77)
 
Event 13  Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Univ. Masters Swim Team-OH  'A'                   NT    2:07.34   40  
     1) Gerig, Chris S M40              2) Urano, David C M52             
     3) Kanyoh, Jonathan M M21          4) Van Patten, Greg G M37         
                  33.06     1:12.98 (39.92)     1:38.34 (25.36)     2:07.34 (29.00)
 
Event 13  Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbus Sharks Masters Swim T-OH  'B'                 NT    1:55.14   40  
     1) Martin, Bo W M47                2) Davis, Eric J M36              
     3) Keyser, David M41               4) Stickney, Michael P M51        
                  31.89     1:02.08 (30.19)     1:29.55 (27.47)     1:55.14 (25.59)
  2 Worthington Masters Swim Club-OH  'A'                  NT    1:59.04   34  
     1) Huber, Mark E M39               2) Van Farowe, Jim L M41          
     3) Caraballo, Edgar J M40          4) Reeder, Paul A M46             
                  33.08     1:02.78 (29.70)     1:32.48 (29.70)     1:59.04 (26.56)
  3 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    2:00.13   32  
     1) Hoskinson, Joe M36              2) Cox, Dan P M47                 
     3) Leppo, William G M44            4) Wysmierski, Ed L M43           
                  29.32     1:07.72 (38.40)     1:35.14 (27.42)     2:00.13 (24.99)
  4 Columbus Sharks Masters Swim T-OH  'A'                 NT    2:03.27   30  
     1) Mason, Ray M41                  2) Howell, David R M48            
     3) Fisher, Dennis E M48            4) Yoder, Craig M37               
                  32.14     1:11.45 (39.31)     1:37.94 (26.49)     2:03.27 (25.33)
  5 Ohio Splash-OH  'A'                                    NT    2:14.08   28  
     1) Trendel, Steve M38              2) Timbrook, Troy E M39           
     3) Kerr, John M40                  4) Mizonko, Michael M48           
                  40.53     1:19.46 (38.93)     1:48.29 (28.83)     2:14.08 (25.79)
  6 Dublin Water Wizards-OH  'A'                           NT    2:15.62   26  
     1) Conn, Christopher M59           2) Paolini, Chris K M44           
     3) Carr, Steve M54                 4) Sugita, Masashi M47            
                  38.23     1:14.80 (36.57)     1:47.85 (33.05)     2:15.62 (27.77)
 
Event 13  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    2:09.15   40  
     1) Grassell, Duane V M50           2) Janasko, James M49             
     3) Stultz, Todd W M48              4) Laraway, Tom K M49             
                  39.52     1:15.83 (36.31)     1:43.31 (27.48)     2:09.15 (25.84)
  2 Dayton Area Sharks-OH  'B'                             NT    2:12.78   34  
     1) Murray, Craig F M50             2) Kipp, Dutch A M50              
     3) Herringer, Thomas J M46         4) Gaughan, Brian F M50           
                  36.19     1:11.86 (35.67)     1:39.32 (27.46)     2:12.78 (33.46)
 
Event 13  Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    2:20.15   40  
     1) Horwitz, Lou M55                2) Meyer, Gerry H M63             
     3) Oyakawa, Yoshi M74              4) Hall, Sid M72                  
                  31.60     1:12.76 (41.16)     1:51.16 (38.40)     2:20.15 (28.99)
  2 Dayton Area Sharks-OH  'C'                             NT    2:32.41   34  
     1) Edwards, Don M60                2) Haverland, Rick A M55          
     3) Bronk, Burt V M76               4) Bromer, Carl B M61             
                  51.29     1:13.09 (21.80)     1:34.20 (21.11)     2:32.41 (58.21)
 
Event 13  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton Area Sharks-OH  'A'                             NT    2:14.67   40  
     1) Whitehead, Monique W19          2) Hugh, Danny J M22              
     3) Reyes, Ted M42                  4) Santos, Lady P W25             
                  35.64     1:09.75 (34.11)     1:38.69 (28.94)     2:14.67 (35.98)
 -- Columbus Sharks Masters Swim T  'A'                    NT         DQ  
                  30.37     1:18.77 (48.40)     1:56.29 (37.52)          DQ (32.38)
 
Event 13  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami RedFin Masters-OH  'A'                           NT    2:00.13   40  
     1) Wood, Jennifer M W26            2) Janszen, John M26              
     3) Obenchain, Obie M34             4) Rollins, Rob R M43             
                  34.72     1:04.67 (29.95)     1:35.20 (30.53)     2:00.13 (24.93)
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    2:12.39   34  
     1) Gustafson, Shanna L W27         2) Inderhees, Joan E W51          
     3) Gentile, Earl T M42             4) McCardle, Kevin T M52          
                  30.68     1:10.88 (40.20)     1:41.16 (30.28)     2:12.39 (31.23)
 
Event 13  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Splash-OH  'A'                                    NT    2:19.56   40  
     1) Leymaster, Michael J M35        2) Madsen, Heidi A W36            
     3) Applegate, Julia M W37          4) Neufeld, Elliot L M58          
                  32.17     1:13.02 (40.85)     1:47.07 (34.05)     2:19.56 (32.49)
 
Event 13  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    1:55.03   40  
     1) Guins, Ann H W54                2) Groselle, Jack R M53           
     3) Dropsey, Jeff P M49             4) Kessler, Laura L W47           
                  33.04     1:02.76 (29.72)     1:28.17 (25.41)     1:55.03 (26.86)
 
Event 14  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jonsson, Annelie          24 UCM-OH               1:05.00    1:03.38   20  
                  29.69     1:03.38 (33.69)                                        
  2 Hunter, Katie             24 UCM-OH               1:08.00    1:07.11   17  
                  31.04     1:07.11 (36.07)                                        
  3 Gomblash, Sara E          22 UCM-OH               1:07.00    1:07.59   16  
                  31.05     1:07.59 (36.54)                                        
  4 Greff, Kali               18 UNAT                 1:15.00    1:09.60   15  
                  32.32     1:09.60 (37.28)                                        
  5 Knoblach, Naomi A         18 DAS-OH                    NT    1:10.96   14  
                  32.64     1:10.96 (38.32)                                        
  6 Roberts, Katharine K      23 UCM-OH               1:13.70    1:13.83   13  
                  33.65     1:13.83 (40.18)                                        
  7 Kahng, Shannon E          19 MRM-OH               1:22.02    1:18.50   12  
                  36.80     1:18.50 (41.70)                                        
  8 Jomantas, Genevieve M     24 DRM-17               1:20.00    1:18.56   11  
                  37.10     1:18.56 (41.46)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Jennifer M          26 MRM-OH               1:25.00    1:21.86   20  
                  37.28     1:21.86 (44.58)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaspar, Amy M             38 CSMT-OH              1:14.04    1:13.25   20  
                  35.29     1:13.25 (37.96)                                        
  2 Schramer, Kris J          35 CSMT-OH              1:14.92    1:14.14   17  
                  35.80     1:14.14 (38.34)                                        
  3 Applegate, Julia M        37 OHSP-OH              1:18.09    1:14.63   16  
                  35.45     1:14.63 (39.18)                                        
  4 Dryer, Sophie T           37 OHSP-OH              1:17.00    1:18.87   15  
                  36.07     1:18.87 (42.80)                                        
  5 Madsen, Heidi A           36 OHSP-OH              1:29.72    1:30.46   14  
                  43.57     1:30.46 (46.89)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moulton, Wendy            42 CSMT-OH              1:20.00    1:12.39   20  
                  33.77     1:12.39 (38.62)                                        
  2 Lipman, Sara S            41 OUMS-OH              1:32.09    1:25.05   17  
                  38.87     1:25.05 (46.18)                                        
  3 Clark, Nancy L            44 WTRC-OH              1:34.16    1:34.98   16  
                  48.47     1:34.98 (46.51)                                        
  4 Schuck, Cathy J           44 MRM-OH               2:20.53    1:56.15   15  
                  53.68   1:56.15 (1:02.47)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Laura L          47 O*H*-LE              1:10.00    1:10.39   20  
                  32.85     1:10.39 (37.54)                                        
 -- Kipp, Emma                45 DRM-17               1:56.53         DQ   17  
                  59.99        DQ (1:07.28)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Pam J              52 O*H*-LE              1:20.00    1:22.68   20  
                  41.48     1:22.68 (41.20)                                        
  2 Bishop, Martha            54 OUMS-OH              1:28.53    1:27.39   17  
                  42.14     1:27.39 (45.25)                                        
  3 Schleper, Terry D         52 O*H*-LE              1:31.40    1:28.64   16  
                  42.23     1:28.64 (46.41)                                        
  4 Bao, Jinjun J             54 O*H*-LE              1:40.00    1:32.31   15  
                  44.15     1:32.31 (48.16)                                        
  5 Keihl, Lieneke            54 DRM-17                    NT    1:32.59   14  
  6 Inderhees, Joan E         51 O*H*-LE              1:37.00    1:35.61   13  
                  50.17     1:35.61 (45.44)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane F       55 O*H*-LE              1:17.00    1:18.36   20  
                  37.64     1:18.36 (40.72)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly G             76 O*H*-LE              1:58.00    1:54.62   20  
                  58.20     1:54.62 (56.42)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hugh, Danny J             22 DAS-OH               1:08.00    1:06.52   20  
                  31.12     1:06.52 (35.40)                                        
  2 Ruthschilling, Jamie      24 MRM-OH               1:10.03    1:10.66   17  
                  32.80     1:10.66 (37.86)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wight, Alan               27 UCM-OH                 56.64      55.33   20  
                  25.49       55.33 (29.84)                                        
  2 Janszen, John             26 MRM-OH                 58.10      57.58   17  
                  26.75       57.58 (30.83)                                        
  3 Price, Joe E              29 BMSC-OH              1:02.10    1:03.11   16  
                  30.18     1:03.11 (32.93)                                        
  4 Hester, Matthew           26 UNAT                      NT    1:04.47   15  
                  27.84     1:04.47 (36.63)                                        
  5 DeVennish, Howard         27 NAM-OH               2:00.00    1:19.13   14  
                  37.40     1:19.13 (41.73)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Cody C         30 DAS-OH                 58.20      55.92   20  
                  25.54       55.92 (30.38)                                        
  2 Stoltz, Tom               33 UNAT                 1:02.94    1:03.13   17  
                  29.29     1:03.13 (33.84)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael J         38 NAM-OH                 57.50      57.24   20  
                  25.71       57.24 (31.53)                                        
  2 Lehr, Gunner F            35 NAM-OH               1:00.00    1:00.76   17  
                  27.76     1:00.76 (33.00)                                        
  3 Hjelle, Chris E           39 UAMS-OH              1:04.00    1:02.89   16  
                  29.60     1:02.89 (33.29)                                        
  4 Phillips, Tony            35 CSMT-OH              1:03.00    1:03.33   15  
                  30.32     1:03.33 (33.01)                                        
  5 Mallamaci, David J        35 O*H*-LE              1:15.00    1:09.14   14  
                  32.08     1:09.14 (37.06)                                        
  6 Trendel, Steve            38 OHSP-OH              1:24.38    1:23.84   13  
                  39.16     1:23.84 (44.68)                                        
  7 Timbrook, Troy E          39 OHSP-OH              1:10.00    1:24.63   12  
                  37.52     1:24.63 (47.11)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Thomas P         40 SWOM-OH                58.50      59.64   20  
                  28.52       59.64 (31.12)                                        
  2 Van Farowe, Jim L         41 WOR-OH               1:01.50    1:02.00   17  
                  28.38     1:02.00 (33.62)                                        
  3 Leppo, William G          44 O*H*-LE              1:03.90    1:02.30   16  
                  29.04     1:02.30 (33.26)                                        
  4 Wysmierski, Ed L          43 O*H*-LE              1:13.00    1:05.67   15  
                  30.54     1:05.67 (35.13)                                        
  5 Mason, Ray                41 CSMT-OH              1:12.00    1:07.09   14  
                  30.61     1:07.09 (36.48)                                        
  6 Kerr, John                40 OHSP-OH              1:10.00    1:08.98   13  
                  31.62     1:08.98 (37.36)                                        
  7 Reyes, Ted                42 DAS-OH               1:12.00    1:10.15   12  
                  31.32     1:10.15 (38.83)                                        
  8 Gentile, Earl T           42 O*H*-LE              1:11.00    1:10.18   11  
                  33.75     1:10.18 (36.43)                                        
  9 Paolini, Chris K          44 DWW-OH               1:09.08    1:11.76    9  
                  33.55     1:11.76 (38.21)                                        
 10 Echeverria, Fernan V      42 SHSH-LE              1:42.12    1:34.55    7  
                  43.00     1:34.55 (51.55)                                        
 -- Moore, Tony A             44 DAS-OH               1:30.00         DQ    6  
                  42.97          DQ (52.48)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Joe N          46 UNAT                   58.00      57.57   20  
                  26.91       57.57 (30.66)                                        
  2 Herringer, Thomas J       46 DAS-OH               1:03.00    1:02.93   17  
                  30.07     1:02.93 (32.86)                                        
  3 Fisher, Dennis E          48 CSMT-OH              1:06.00    1:06.16   16  
                  30.95     1:06.16 (35.21)                                        
  4 Mizonko, Michael          48 OHSP-OH              1:12.00    1:09.19   15  
                  33.50     1:09.19 (35.69)                                        
  5 Reeder, Paul A            46 WOR-OH               1:12.21    1:09.97   14  
                  34.17     1:09.97 (35.80)                                        
  6 Sugita, Masashi           47 DWW-OH               1:15.00    1:16.56   13  
  7 Cox, Dan P                47 O*H*-LE              1:16.00    1:18.02   12  
                  37.09     1:18.02 (40.93)                                        
 -- Legg, Kevin               45 UNAT                 1:22.51         DQ   11  
                  41.73          DQ (40.59)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          53 O*H*-LE              1:02.00      59.99   20  
                  28.38       59.99 (31.61)                                        
  2 Kipp, Dutch A             50 DAS-OH               1:14.00    1:11.69   17  
                  34.80     1:11.69 (36.89)                                        
  3 Gaughan, Brian F          50 DAS-OH               1:42.00    1:38.68   16  
                  46.80     1:38.68 (51.88)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L         58 GOLD-FG              1:01.50    1:02.23   20  
                  28.60     1:02.23 (33.63)                                        
  2 Lewis, Jonathan           58 UNAT                      NT    1:19.32   17  
                  37.40     1:19.32 (41.92)                                        
  3 Haverland, Rick A         55 DAS-OH               1:20.00    1:22.89   16  
                  41.96     1:22.89 (40.93)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Peter S          60 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:13.08   20  
                  36.20     1:13.08 (36.88)                                        
  2 Bromer, Carl B            61 DAS-OH               1:15.00    1:13.67   17  
                  32.32     1:13.67 (41.35)                                        
  3 Aponte, Julio             62 OHSP-OH              2:00.00    1:50.32   16  
                  55.50     1:50.32 (54.82)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Lawrence W       66 MRM-OH               1:35.00    1:52.45   20  
                  54.39     1:52.45 (58.06)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meador, Carl E            72 O*H*-LE              1:50.00    1:52.13   20  
                  54.39     1:52.13 (57.74)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bronk, Burt V             76 DAS-OH               1:42.00    1:45.60   20  
                  50.24     1:45.60 (55.36)                                        
  2 Staley, David H           78 O*H*-LE              2:05.00    1:53.79   17  
                  53.21   1:53.79 (1:00.58)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ginny             23 DAS-OH               2:20.00    2:25.12   20  
                  34.16     1:11.67 (37.51)     1:49.23 (37.56)     2:25.12 (35.89)
  2 Whitehead, Monique        19 DAS-OH               2:43.65    2:43.62   17  
                  38.53     1:17.75 (39.22)     2:00.29 (42.54)     2:43.62 (43.33)
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coschigano, Karen T       45 OUMS-OH              3:11.09    3:12.23   20  
                  45.05     1:34.31 (49.26)     2:24.69 (50.38)     3:12.23 (47.54)
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              54 O*H*-LE              3:00.00    3:00.63   20  
                  42.83     1:29.28 (46.45)     2:17.51 (48.23)     3:00.63 (43.12)
 
Event 15  Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Derek J           21 MICH-MI              2:25.00    2:15.00   20  
                  30.54     1:04.16 (33.62)     1:39.62 (35.46)     2:15.00 (35.38)
 
Event 15  Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bizzarro, Paul K          28 DRM-17               2:04.33    2:01.31   20  
                  28.38       58.54 (30.16)     1:30.07 (31.53)     2:01.31 (31.24)
  2 Grunewald, Alex           27 DAS-OH               2:40.00    2:30.95   17  
                  34.61     1:11.91 (37.30)     1:51.63 (39.72)     2:30.95 (39.32)
 
Event 15  Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallamaci, David J        35 O*H*-LE              2:45.00    2:34.41   20  
                  36.63     1:15.38 (38.75)     1:55.30 (39.92)     2:34.41 (39.11)
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Norm             45 CSMT-OH              2:17.01    2:18.66   20  
                  32.57     1:06.85 (34.28)     1:42.36 (35.51)     2:18.66 (36.30)
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Chuck         54 SWOM-OH              2:37.40    2:36.78   20  
                  36.57     1:15.85 (39.28)     1:56.43 (40.58)     2:36.78 (40.35)
  2 Grassell, Duane V         50 O*H*-LE              3:03.00    3:07.70   17  
                  42.55     1:30.12 (47.57)     2:19.46 (49.34)     3:07.70 (48.24)
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huesken, Timothy J        56 SWOM-OH              2:22.00    2:21.28   20  
                  33.04     1:08.48 (35.44)     1:45.01 (36.53)     2:21.28 (36.27)
  2 Conn, Christopher         59 DWW-OH               3:00.00    2:56.79   17  
                  43.18     1:27.77 (44.59)     2:13.51 (45.74)     2:56.79 (43.28)
  3 McDonald, Bob G           58 O*H*-LE              3:13.00    3:11.97   16  
                  44.76     1:33.22 (48.46)     2:23.26 (50.04)     3:11.97 (48.71)
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Roger L          60 GOLD-FG              2:45.00    2:39.47   20  
                  37.80     1:17.53 (39.73)     1:58.55 (41.02)     2:39.47 (40.92)
  2 Meyer, Gerry H            63 O*H*-LE              3:40.00    3:40.00   17  
                  50.88     1:46.87 (55.99)     2:43.97 (57.10)     3:40.00 (56.03)
 
Event 15  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-LE              3:00.00    2:55.58   20  
                  41.03     1:26.43 (45.40)     2:12.64 (46.21)     2:55.58 (42.94)
 
Event 16  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Clarissa L     23 DRM-17                 54.52      54.48   20  
                  26.41       54.48 (28.07)                                        
  2 Greff, Kali               18 UNAT                 1:05.00    1:00.48   17  
                  29.14     1:00.48 (31.34)                                        
  3 Jomantas, Genevieve M     24 DRM-17               1:05.00    1:04.76   16  
                  31.21     1:04.76 (33.55)                                        
  4 Erickson, Priscilla       21 UNAT                 1:02.00    1:07.32   15  
                  32.33     1:07.32 (34.99)                                        
  5 Whitehead, Monique        19 DAS-OH               1:06.30    1:07.42   14  
                  32.87     1:07.42 (34.55)                                        
  6 Messerman, Arianne F      18 UNAT                 1:10.00    1:09.95   13  
                  33.01     1:09.95 (36.94)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazen, Heidi              29 UNAT                 1:03.50      57.93   20  
                  27.55       57.93 (30.38)                                        
  2 Gustafson, Shanna L       27 O*H*-LE              1:04.00    1:00.43   17  
                  28.72     1:00.43 (31.71)                                        
  3 Kier, Terra J             25 DAS-OH               1:19.00    1:16.13   16  
                  35.53     1:16.13 (40.60)                                        
  4 Mirchandani, Divya        29 CSMT-OH              1:29.40    1:16.66   15  
                  36.80     1:16.66 (39.86)                                        
  5 Loeper, Katie M           25 DAS-OH               1:25.00    1:17.70   14  
                  37.50     1:17.70 (40.20)                                        
  6 Santos, Lady P            25 DAS-OH               1:45.00    1:21.72   13  
                  38.86     1:21.72 (42.86)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Ann               36 DRM-17                 57.29      56.56   20  
                  27.06       56.56 (29.50)                                        
  2 Schramer, Kris J          35 CSMT-OH              1:01.77    1:00.52   17  
                  29.19     1:00.52 (31.33)                                        
  3 Kaspar, Amy M             38 CSMT-OH              1:04.84    1:04.86   16  
                  31.29     1:04.86 (33.57)                                        
  4 Van Patten, Mary M        39 OUMS-OH              1:17.32    1:14.81   15  
                  35.96     1:14.81 (38.85)                                        
  5 Hjelle, Jennifer H        36 UAMS-OH              1:28.00    1:25.05   14  
                  40.49     1:25.05 (44.56)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Beth           43 NAM-OH                 59.00      57.68   20  
                  28.27       57.68 (29.41)                                        
  2 Lipman, Sara S            41 OUMS-OH              1:23.49    1:16.22   17  
                  35.80     1:16.22 (40.42)                                        
  3 Canepa, Angie             44 UNAT                      NT    1:19.75   16  
                  38.24     1:19.75 (41.51)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staursky, Karen H         49 CSMT-OH              1:03.00    1:01.69   20  
                  29.40     1:01.69 (32.29)                                        
  2 Huelsman, Liz             46 DRM-17               1:00.00    1:03.42   17  
                  30.39     1:03.42 (33.03)                                        
  3 Polak, Jeanne M           47 UNAT                      NT    1:06.79   16  
                  31.50     1:06.79 (35.29)                                        
  4 Holmes, Janet S           45 MRM-OH               1:30.00    1:27.40   15  
                  40.48     1:27.40 (46.92)                                        
  5 Kipp, Emma                45 DRM-17                    NT    1:39.14   14  
                  46.18     1:39.14 (52.96)                                        
  6 Smith, Jeanne A           48 DRM-17               1:51.24    1:45.90   13  
                  50.05     1:45.90 (55.85)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keihl, Lieneke            54 DRM-17                    NT    1:17.62   20  
                  36.13     1:17.62 (41.49)                                        
  2 Schleper, Terry D         52 O*H*-LE              1:18.87    1:20.25   17  
                  37.86     1:20.25 (42.39)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane F       55 O*H*-LE              1:05.00    1:05.26   20  
                  31.07     1:05.26 (34.19)                                        
  2 Devenish, Elaine H        59 NAM-OH               1:25.78    1:25.35   17  
                  41.78     1:25.35 (43.57)                                        
  3 Travis, Beverly M         56 UNAT                 1:55.00    1:27.30   16  
                  43.33     1:27.30 (43.97)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detjen, Carol J           63 SWOM-OH              1:34.64    1:36.03   20  
                  44.64     1:36.03 (51.39)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             80 O*H*-LE              1:34.00    1:33.15   20  
                  43.02     1:33.15 (50.13)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sylvia H            86 O*H*-LE              2:30.00    2:26.22   20  
                2:26.27         2:26.22 ( )                                        
 
Event 16  Women 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanks, Beth               92 O*H*-LE              2:48.50    3:08.94   20  
 
Event 16  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanyoh, Jonathan M        21 OUMS-OH                53.00      52.76   20  
                  24.58       52.76 (28.18)                                        
  2 Hugh, Danny J             22 DAS-OH                 59.00      57.64   17  
                  27.50       57.64 (30.14)                                        
  3 Treadway, Joshua W        22 DRM-17                 57.71    1:00.44   16  
                  28.85     1:00.44 (31.59)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Michael R          27 UCM-OH                 48.00      47.34   20  
                  22.70       47.34 (24.64)                                        
  2 Matzen, John              26 DRM-17                    NT      49.55   17  
                  23.74       49.55 (25.81)                                        
  3 Hill, Jason M             29 DAS-OH                 54.63      55.65   16  
                  26.54       55.65 (29.11)                                        
  4 Hester, Matthew           26 UNAT                      NT      57.51   15  
                  26.84       57.51 (30.67)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Tom               33 UNAT                   52.98      53.06   20  
                  25.46       53.06 (27.60)                                        
  2 Obenchain, Obie           34 MRM-OH               1:03.15    1:01.96   17  
                  29.40     1:01.96 (32.56)                                        
  3 Albrecht, Daniel S        31 OHSP-OH              1:30.00    1:10.42   16  
                  33.54     1:10.42 (36.88)                                        
  4 Stremsdoerfen, Mathieu    33 CSMT-OH                   NT    1:12.06   15  
                  33.07     1:12.06 (38.99)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehr, Gunner F            35 NAM-OH                 54.00      54.42   20  
                  25.97       54.42 (28.45)                                        
  2 Yoder, Craig              37 CSMT-OH              1:00.00      56.11   17  
                  27.17       56.11 (28.94)                                        
  3 Hoskinson, Joe            36 O*H*-LE                58.00      57.79   16  
                  28.10       57.79 (29.69)                                        
  4 Huber, Mark E             39 WOR-OH                    NT      59.87   15  
                  28.47       59.87 (31.40)                                        
  5 Van Patten, Greg G        37 OUMS-OH              1:18.53    1:14.59   14  
                  32.56     1:14.59 (42.03)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brian A            42 NAM-OH                 50.45      48.04   20  
                  23.43       48.04 (24.61)                                        
  2 Edmondson, Greg L         41 WTRC-OH                50.10      51.50   17  
                  24.39       51.50 (27.11)                                        
  3 Wysmierski, Ed L          43 O*H*-LE                56.00      54.21   16  
                  25.46       54.21 (28.75)                                        
  4 Rollins, Rob R            43 MRM-OH                 56.09      55.23   15  
                  26.98       55.23 (28.25)                                        
  5 Caraballo, Edgar J        40 WOR-OH                 58.90      57.32   14  
                  27.39       57.32 (29.93)                                        
  6 Edwards, Rick             41 OHSP-OH                   NT      59.84   13  
                  28.36       59.84 (31.48)                                        
  7 Mason, Ray                41 CSMT-OH              1:05.00    1:01.10   12  
                  29.25     1:01.10 (31.85)                                        
  8 Paolini, Chris K          44 DWW-OH               1:01.79    1:04.91   11  
                  30.48     1:04.91 (34.43)                                        
  9 Moore, Tony A             44 DAS-OH               1:18.00    1:20.14    9  
                  37.25     1:20.14 (42.89)                                        
 10 Gerig, Chris S            40 OUMS-OH              1:13.87    1:33.40    7  
                1:07.88     1:33.40 (25.52)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Joe N          46 UNAT                   50.00      50.05   20  
                  24.31       50.05 (25.74)                                        
  2 Stultz, Todd W            48 O*H*-LE                50.60      51.51   17  
                  24.41       51.51 (27.10)                                        
  3 Hayhow, Steve             45 UCM-OH                 53.31      51.64   16  
                  25.03       51.64 (26.61)                                        
  4 Sugita, Masashi           47 DWW-OH               1:00.00      59.32   15  
                  28.58       59.32 (30.74)                                        
  5 Harper, John A            46 WOR-OH                    NT    1:06.82   14  
                  30.50     1:06.82 (36.32)                                        
  6 Legg, Kevin               45 UNAT                 1:09.37    1:07.91   13  
                  32.54     1:07.91 (35.37)                                        
  7 Weber, Georg F            45 UCM-OH               1:06.42    1:11.73   12  
                  33.40     1:11.73 (38.33)                                        
  8 Howell, David R           48 CSMT-OH              1:22.00    1:23.02   11  
                  39.22     1:23.02 (43.80)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          53 O*H*-LE                51.00      50.61   20  
                  24.43       50.61 (26.18)                                        
  2 Coleman, Harry            50 SWOM-OH                56.20      55.67   17  
                  26.84       55.67 (28.83)                                        
  3 Homan, Thomas             50 O*H*-LE              1:18.00    1:14.20   16  
                  15.01     1:14.20 (59.19)                                        
  4 Gaughan, Brian F          50 DAS-OH               1:14.00    1:15.73   15  
                  36.79     1:15.73 (38.94)                                        
  5 Moon, Tom R               52 UNAT                      NT    1:25.51   14  
                  43.66     1:25.51 (41.85)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jonathan           58 UNAT                 1:03.00    1:05.06   20  
  2 Schlegel, Dave G          58 CSMT-OH              1:10.00    1:10.51   17  
                  33.42     1:10.51 (37.09)                                        
  3 Kavanaugh, Kirk           57 ABM-OH               1:10.00    1:10.64   16  
                  33.41     1:10.64 (37.23)                                        
  4 Neufeld, Elliot           58 OHSP-OH                   NT    1:19.24   15  
                  38.05     1:19.24 (41.19)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bromer, Carl B            61 DAS-OH               1:04.00    1:01.03   20  
                  28.90     1:01.03 (32.13)                                        
  2 Terkel, Larry A           60 O*H*-LE              1:10.00    1:04.00   17  
                  29.89     1:04.00 (34.11)                                        
  3 Edwards, Don              60 DAS-OH                    NT    1:15.34   16  
                  35.37     1:15.34 (39.97)                                        
  4 DeVennish, Edward B       63 NAM-OH               1:29.61    1:26.82   15  
                  37.55     1:26.82 (49.27)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sid                 72 O*H*-LE              1:10.00    1:07.16   20  
                  32.87     1:07.16 (34.29)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crompton, Keith           76 UNAT                 1:25.00    1:20.68   20  
                  37.44     1:20.68 (43.24)                                        
  2 Bronk, Burt V             76 DAS-OH               1:23.00    1:24.36   17  
                  39.21     1:24.36 (45.15)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             80 O*H*-LE              1:33.00    1:32.27   20  
                  44.06     1:32.27 (48.21)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knoblach, Naomi A         18 DAS-OH               1:37.00    2:55.01   20  
                  39.66     1:23.08 (43.42)     2:08.60 (45.52)     2:55.01 (46.41)
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Loeper, Katie M           25 DAS-OH               4:30.00         DQ  
                  48.63     1:44.08 (55.45)     2:42.66 (58.58)          DQ (57.26)
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Amy                 47 OUMS-OH              3:29.21    3:21.56   20  
                  46.57     1:36.56 (49.99)     2:28.74 (52.18)     3:21.56 (52.82)
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Pam J              52 O*H*-LE              3:05.00    3:06.23   20  
                  42.03     1:29.23 (47.20)     2:18.31 (49.08)     3:06.23 (47.92)
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          55 O*H*-LE              3:10.00    3:23.80   20  
                  46.38     1:37.68 (51.30)     2:31.59 (53.91)     3:23.80 (52.21)
 
Event 17  Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Joe E              29 BMSC-OH              2:15.01    2:24.54   20  
                  31.41     1:08.10 (36.69)     1:45.56 (37.46)     2:24.54 (38.98)
  2 DeVennish, Howard         27 NAM-OH               3:40.00    3:24.60   17  
                  45.56     1:37.95 (52.39)     2:30.91 (52.96)     3:24.60 (53.69)
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palma, Rodolfo            30 UNAT                 2:29.05    2:31.23   20  
                  34.28     1:12.75 (38.47)     1:51.30 (38.55)     2:31.23 (39.93)
  2 Layish, Michael           34 UNAT                 2:39.70    2:45.47   17  
                  35.96     1:17.35 (41.39)     2:01.35 (44.00)     2:45.47 (44.12)
 
Event 17  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leymaster, Michael J      35 OHSP-OH              2:29.29    2:27.53   20  
                  33.07     1:10.13 (37.06)     1:48.76 (38.63)     2:27.53 (38.77)
  2 Davis, Eric J             36 CSMT-OH              2:34.99    2:33.67   17  
                  34.37     1:13.16 (38.79)     1:53.79 (40.63)     2:33.67 (39.88)
  3 Trendel, Steve            38 OHSP-OH              3:03.74    3:12.41   16  
                  44.98     1:33.48 (48.50)     2:23.32 (49.84)     3:12.41 (49.09)
 
Event 17  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Thomas P         40 SWOM-OH              2:24.50    2:27.71   20  
                  32.90     1:09.76 (36.86)     1:48.56 (38.80)     2:27.71 (39.15)
  2 Mulcare, Joe P            42 DRM-17               2:48.00    2:50.45   17  
                  37.54     1:21.30 (43.76)     2:06.00 (44.70)     2:50.45 (44.45)
  3 Gentile, Earl T           42 O*H*-LE              2:35.00    2:51.44   16  
                  37.68     1:20.70 (43.02)     2:07.43 (46.73)     2:51.44 (44.01)
  4 Echeverria, Fernan V      42 SHSH-LE              4:25.18    4:06.11   15  
                  50.20   1:51.88 (1:01.68)   2:58.70 (1:06.82)   4:06.11 (1:07.41)
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laraway, Tom K            49 O*H*-LE              2:42.00    2:50.38   20  
                  39.06     1:23.20 (44.14)     2:07.58 (44.38)     2:50.38 (42.80)
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kipp, Dutch A             50 DAS-OH               2:59.00    2:56.55   20  
                  40.37     1:26.20 (45.83)     2:12.66 (46.46)     2:56.55 (43.89)
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huesken, Timothy J        56 SWOM-OH              2:45.00    2:44.63   20  
                  37.76     1:20.44 (42.68)     2:02.87 (42.43)     2:44.63 (41.76)
  2 Conn, Christopher         59 DWW-OH               3:00.00    3:03.45   17  
                  43.01     1:30.02 (47.01)     2:17.28 (47.26)     3:03.45 (46.17)
  3 Haverland, Rick A         55 DAS-OH               3:05.00    3:12.57   16  
                  42.62     1:32.10 (49.48)     2:23.28 (51.18)     3:12.57 (49.29)
  4 McDonald, Bob G           58 O*H*-LE              3:17.00    3:14.38   15  
                  43.95     1:33.64 (49.69)     2:25.02 (51.38)     3:14.38 (49.36)
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Peter S          60 O*H*-LE              2:50.80    2:46.80   20  
                  38.58     1:23.06 (44.48)     2:06.20 (43.14)     2:46.80 (40.60)
  2 Meyer, Gerry H            63 O*H*-LE              3:09.00    3:08.74   17  
                  43.22     1:31.32 (48.10)     2:20.23 (48.91)     3:08.74 (48.51)
  3 Aponte, Julio             62 OHSP-OH              3:50.00    4:32.84   16  
                1:01.71   2:12.69 (1:10.98)   3:23.41 (1:10.72)   4:32.84 (1:09.43)
 
Event 18  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomblash, Sara E          22 UCM-OH                 28.00      28.19   20  
  2 Jonsson, Annelie          24 UCM-OH                 29.80      28.27   17  
  3 Greff, Kali               18 UNAT                   33.00      30.17   16  
  4 Castilano, Beth N         18 DRM-17                 29.58      30.30   15  
  5 Roberts, Katharine K      23 UCM-OH                 31.09      31.97   14  
  6 Kahng, Shannon E          19 MRM-OH                 37.17      34.85   13  
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazen, Heidi              29 UNAT                   33.50      28.11   20  
  2 Wood, Jennifer M          26 MRM-OH                 32.40      33.32   17  
  3 Mirchandani, Divya        29 CSMT-OH                47.33      43.56   16  
 
Event 18  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ganin, Laura E            31 COMS                   30.07      29.58   20  
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Ann               36 DRM-17                 30.18      30.39   20  
  2 Dryer, Sophie T           37 OHSP-OH                33.00      31.67   17  
  3 Applegate, Julia M        37 OHSP-OH                34.61      33.15   16  
  4 Madsen, Heidi A           36 OHSP-OH                40.59      40.77   15  
 
Event 18  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Beth           43 NAM-OH                 30.00      28.85   20  
  2 Moulton, Wendy            42 CSMT-OH                35.00      31.45   17  
  3 Clark, Nancy L            44 WTRC-OH                45.63      45.39   16  
  4 Schuck, Cathy J           44 MRM-OH                 56.57      51.63   15  
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Janet S           45 MRM-OH                    NT      48.36   20  
 
Event 18  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Martha            54 OUMS-OH                41.07      38.57   20  
  2 Schleper, Terry D         52 O*H*-LE                39.80      39.11   17  
 
Event 18  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          55 O*H*-LE                38.00      39.38   20  
 
Event 18  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottice, Jarrod A         24 UNAT                   26.50      25.97   20  
  2 Hugh, Danny J             22 DAS-OH                 29.50      29.35   17  
  3 Ruthschilling, Jamie      24 MRM-OH                 36.15      31.92   16  
  4 Treadway, Joshua W        22 DRM-17                 31.69      32.03   15  
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Ryan J           27 UCM-OH                 24.25      23.83   20  
  2 Hester, Matthew           26 UNAT                      NT      27.50   17  
  3 Grunewald, Alex           27 DAS-OH                 29.00      29.90   16  
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Cody C         30 DAS-OH                 24.30      24.32   20  
  2 Stoltz, Tom               33 UNAT                   28.00      26.67   17  
  3 Obenchain, Obie           34 MRM-OH                 30.89      30.71   16  
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael J         38 NAM-OH                 24.21      23.96   20  
  2 Phillips, Tony            35 CSMT-OH                27.00      27.27   17  
  3 Hjelle, Chris E           39 UAMS-OH                29.00      28.11   16  
  4 Yoder, Craig              37 CSMT-OH                30.30      28.59   15  
  5 Huber, Mark E             39 WOR-OH                    NT      30.26   14  
  6 Timbrook, Troy E          39 OHSP-OH                35.00      36.53   13  
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg L         41 WTRC-OH                24.80      25.31   20  
  2 Birnbrich, Chris L        44 NAM-OH                 25.50      26.36   17  
  3 Keyser, David             41 CSMT-OH                26.20      26.50   16  
  4 Leppo, William G          44 O*H*-LE                27.40      26.63   15  
  5 Caraballo, Edgar J        40 WOR-OH                 27.93      28.29   14  
  6 Mason, Ray                41 CSMT-OH                30.00      28.35   13  
  7 Edwards, Rick             41 OHSP-OH                   NT      28.60   12  
  8 Kerr, John                40 OHSP-OH                35.00      29.61   11  
  9 Gentile, Earl T           42 O*H*-LE                30.83      31.13    9  
 10 Moore, Tony A             44 DAS-OH                 39.00      38.99    7  
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dropsey, Jeff P           49 O*H*-LE                25.25      25.75   20  
  2 Fisher, Dennis E          48 CSMT-OH                26.50      26.58   17  
  3 Herringer, Thomas J       46 DAS-OH                 27.50      27.07   16  
  4 Mizonko, Michael          48 OHSP-OH                28.50      28.54   15  
  5 Sugita, Masashi           47 DWW-OH                 32.00      32.66   14  
  6 Howell, David R           48 CSMT-OH                40.00      37.26   13  
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Harry            50 SWOM-OH                28.00      28.08   20  
  2 Murray, Craig F           50 DAS-OH                 32.00      31.20   17  
  3 Carr, Steve               54 DWW-OH                 32.00      32.98   16  
  4 Grassell, Duane V         50 O*H*-LE                35.00      35.74   15  
  5 Gaughan, Brian F          50 DAS-OH                 39.00      38.92   14  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L         58 GOLD-FG                27.00      27.79   20  
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Roger L          60 GOLD-FG                34.50      34.84   20  
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-LE                39.00      42.34   20  
 
Event 18  Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bronk, Burt V             76 DAS-OH                 49.00      56.59   20  
 
Event 19  Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. Cincinnati Masters-OH  'A'                       NT    1:46.32   40  
     1) Jonsson, Annelie W24            2) Hunter, Katie W24              
     3) Gomblash, Sara E W22            4) Wasserman, Carson A W30        
                  26.07       53.20 (27.13)     1:20.27 (27.07)     1:46.32 (26.05)
  2 Dayton Raider Masters-17  'A'                          NT    1:47.89   34  
     1) Brewer, Ann W36                 2) Huelsman, Liz W46              
     3) Jomantas, Genevieve M W24       4) Wentworth, Clarissa L W23      
                  27.78       56.27 (28.49)     1:22.78 (26.51)     1:47.89 (25.11)
  3 Dayton Raider Masters-17  'B'                          NT    2:30.45   32  
     1) Kipp, Emma W45                  2) Smith, Jeanne A W48            
     3) Keihl, Lieneke W54              4) Castilano, Beth N W18          
                  42.50     1:04.92 (22.42)     1:28.90 (23.98)   2:30.45 (1:01.55)
  4 Miami RedFin Masters-OH  'A'                           NT    2:47.06   30  
     1) Kahng, Shannon E W19            2) Holmes, Janet S W45            
     3) Boomershine, Deb W49            4) Schuck, Cathy J W44            
                  32.34     1:09.48 (37.14)   2:18.26 (1:08.78)     2:47.06 (28.80)
 
Event 19  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbus Sharks Masters Swim T-OH  'A'                 NT    1:56.35   40  
     1) Schramer, Kris J W35            2) Burrows, Stephanie M W27       
     3) Kaspar, Amy M W38               4) Staursky, Karen H W49          
                  28.74       56.56 (27.82)     1:27.77 (31.21)     1:56.35 (28.58)
 
Event 19  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Splash-OH  'A'                                    NT    2:16.57   40  
     1) Applegate, Julia M W37          2) Easton, Luise E W69            
     3) Madsen, Heidi A W36             4) Dryer, Sophie T W37            
                  28.10     1:01.15 (33.05)     1:50.59 (49.44)     2:16.57 (25.98)
  2 Ohio Univ. Masters Swim Team-OH  'A'                   NT    2:17.25   34  
     1) King, Amy W47                   2) Van Patten, Mary M W39         
     3) Bishop, Martha W54              4) Coschigano, Karen T W45        
                  35.16     1:08.79 (33.63)     1:42.53 (33.74)     2:17.25 (34.72)
 
Event 19  Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton Raider Masters-17  'A'                          NT    1:39.23   40  
     1) Bizzarro, Paul K M28            2) Mulcare, Joe P M42             
     3) Treadway, Joshua W M22          4) Matzen, John M26               
                  23.80       50.12 (26.32)     1:17.49 (27.37)     1:39.23 (21.74)
  2 Miami RedFin Masters-OH  'A'                           NT    1:43.74   34  
     1) Rollins, Rob R M43              2) Ruthschilling, Jamie M24       
     3) Obenchain, Obie M34             4) Janszen, John M26              
                  25.00       51.49 (26.49)     1:20.08 (28.59)     1:43.74 (23.66)
  3 Ohio Univ. Masters Swim Team-OH  'A'                   NT    1:51.29   32  
     1) Gerig, Chris S M40              2) Van Patten, Greg G M37         
     3) Urano, David C M52              4) Kanyoh, Jonathan M M21         
                  28.25       58.31 (30.06)     1:28.59 (30.28)     1:51.29 (22.70)
 
Event 19  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. Cincinnati Masters-OH  'A'                       NT    1:29.45   40  
     1) Wight, Alan M27                 2) Hayhow, Steve M45              
     3) McNally, Ryan J M27             4) Keefe, Michael R M27           
                  22.29       45.68 (23.39)     1:07.98 (22.30)     1:29.45 (21.47)
 
Event 19  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Albany Masters-OH  'A'                             NT    1:32.94   40  
     1) Martin, Michael J M38           2) Birnbrich, Chris L M44         
     3) Jones, Brian A M42              4) Lehr, Gunner F M35             
                  23.57       47.17 (23.60)     1:08.92 (21.75)     1:32.94 (24.02)
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    1:42.33   34  
     1) Hoskinson, Joe M36              2) Gentile, Earl T M42            
     3) Leppo, William G M44            4) Wysmierski, Ed L M43           
                  25.24       52.45 (27.21)     1:17.50 (25.05)     1:42.33 (24.83)
  3 Columbus Sharks Masters Swim T-OH  'A'                 NT    1:44.03   32  
     1) Keyser, David M41               2) Stickney, Michael P M51        
     3) Baldwin, Norm M45               4) Martin, Bo W M47               
                  26.43       52.30 (25.87)     1:18.00 (25.70)     1:44.03 (26.03)
  4 Ohio Splash-OH  'A'                                    NT    1:44.41   30  
     1) Kerr, John M40                  2) Leymaster, Michael J M35       
     3) Edwards, Rick M41               4) Mizonko, Michael M48           
                  26.59       52.13 (25.54)     1:17.99 (25.86)     1:44.41 (26.42)
  5 Worthington Masters Swim Club-OH  'A'                  NT    1:48.02   28  
     1) Huber, Mark E M39               2) Harper, John A M46             
     3) Caraballo, Edgar J M40          4) Van Farowe, Jim L M41          
                  26.86       55.21 (28.35)     1:21.32 (26.11)     1:48.02 (26.70)
  6 Columbus Sharks Masters Swim T-OH  'B'                 NT    1:52.98   26  
     1) Yoder, Craig M37                2) Mason, Ray M41                 
     3) Howell, David R M48             4) Fisher, Dennis E M48           
                  25.89       52.77 (26.88)     1:23.81 (31.04)     1:52.98 (29.17)
  7 Dublin Water Wizards-OH  'A'                           NT    1:54.97   24  
     1) Carr, Steve M54                 2) Paolini, Chris K M44           
     3) Conn, Christopher M59           4) Sugita, Masashi M47            
                  29.53       58.60 (29.07)     1:27.99 (29.39)     1:54.97 (26.98)
 
Event 19  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    1:50.11   40  
     1) Dropsey, Jeff P M49             2) Laraway, Tom K M49             
     3) Janasko, James M49              4) Cox, Dan P M47                 
                  27.13       52.68 (25.55)     1:22.06 (29.38)     1:50.11 (28.05)
 
Event 19  Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton Area Sharks-OH  'C'                             NT    2:04.82   40  
     1) Edwards, Don M60                2) Haverland, Rick A M55          
     3) Bronk, Burt V M76               4) Bromer, Carl B M61             
                  35.97     1:07.93 (31.96)     1:38.05 (30.12)     2:04.82 (26.77)
 
Event 19  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton Area Sharks-OH  'A'                             NT    1:43.64   40  
     1) Miller, Ginny W23               2) Hill, Jason M M29              
     3) Knoblach, Naomi A W18           4) Rasmussen, Cody C M30          
                  26.31       51.54 (25.23)     1:20.33 (28.79)     1:43.64 (23.31)
  2 Dayton Area Sharks-OH  'D'                             NT    1:58.82   34  
     1) Whitehead, Monique W19          2) Grunewald, Alex M27            
     3) Loeper, Katie M W25             4) Reyes, Ted M42                 
                  31.61       58.29 (26.68)     1:31.25 (32.96)     1:58.82 (27.57)
  3 Dayton Area Sharks-OH  'B'                             NT    2:10.59   32  
     1) Hugh, Danny J M22               2) Gaughan, Brian F M50           
     3) Santos, Lady P W25              4) Kier, Terra J W25              
                  37.35     1:12.47 (35.12)     1:45.33 (32.86)     2:10.59 (25.26)
 
Event 19  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Albany Masters-OH  'A'                             NT    2:01.52   40  
     1) DeVennish, Arthur H M25         2) DeVennish, Howard M27          
     3) Birnbrich, Beth W43             4) Devenish, Elaine H W59         
                  27.76     1:05.75 (37.99)     1:31.88 (26.13)     2:01.52 (29.64)
  2 Columbus Sharks Masters Swim T-OH  'A'                 NT    2:07.39   34  
     1) Mirchandani, Divya W29          2) Phillips, Tony M35             
     3) Schlegel, Dave G M58            4) Stremsdoerfer, Mathieu M33     
                  37.59     1:08.50 (30.91)     1:38.62 (30.12)     2:07.39 (28.77)
  3 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    2:09.71   32  
     1) Schleper, Terry D W52           2) Meyer, Gerry H M63             
     3) Gustafson, Shanna L W27         4) McCardle, Kevin T M52          
                  35.18     1:10.84 (35.66)     1:38.77 (27.93)     2:09.71 (30.94)
 
Event 19  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    1:43.29   40  
     1) Groselle, Jack R M53            2) Stultz, Todd W M48             
     3) Kessler, Laura L W47            4) Guins, Ann H W54               
                  23.21       46.73 (23.52)     1:13.99 (27.26)     1:43.29 (29.30)
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'B'                      NT    2:09.50   34  
     1) Homan, Thomas M50               2) Norton, Judy H W50             
     3) Allen, Pam J W52                4) Grassell, Duane V M50          
                  39.63     1:03.41 (23.78)     1:37.08 (33.67)     2:09.50 (32.42)
 
Event 19  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    2:02.40   40  
     1) Rothenberg, Diane F W55         2) Smith, Melinda J W55           
     3) Hall, Sid M72                   4) Oyakawa, Yoshi M74             
                  30.46     1:05.73 (35.27)     1:33.72 (27.99)     2:02.40 (28.68)
 
Event 19  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    2:59.38   40  
     1) Russ, Betty J W80               2) Meador, Carl E M72             
     3) Kron, Lilly G W76               4) Daily, John R M80              
                  40.14     1:27.62 (47.48)     2:16.42 (48.80)     2:59.38 (42.96)